Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Ziacka liga v sachu Kosice 14.ročník 5.turnaj 14.3.2015

Posledná aktualizácia 14.03.2015 16:00:32, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1Ondo Tomas14933578SVK1632Sk Zemplin Michalovce
2Popovic Martin14944006SVK1614Tj Slavia Kosice
3Panko Eduard14940779SVK1581Sk Stropkov+svidnik
4Nadzamova Viktoria14943999SVK1542Tj Slavia Kosice
5Varga Lukas14945061SVK1485Kosice, CVC EP Domino
6Hadzala Juraj14944294SVK1297Sk Zemplin Michalovce
7Gulas Gabriel14939517SVK1254Sachovy Klub Sabinov
8Rusnak PatrikSVK1246Kosice, CVC EP Domino
9Polak Marcel73605980SVK1209Sk Zemplin Michalovce
10Verbovska Andrea14939657SVK1200Sachovy Klub Sabinov
11Mazak Patrik14944286SVK1163Tj Slavia Kosice
12Drab Matus14944715SVK1124Sk Zemplin Michalovce
13Bidulsky Matej14947935SVK1098Kosice, CVC EP Domino
14Gajdosova Bernadeta73605786SVK1091 Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
15Grec Jan A.14948583SVK1042Lucenec, ZS Halicska
16Antos MartinSVK1000Kosice, 1.KSS
17Baffiova DominikaSVK1000 Kosice, Zs S Ms Sv. Gorazda
18Barko LeventeSVK1000Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
19Benko SamuelSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
20Bidulska Lenka14947960SVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
21Bil JakubSVK1000Stropkov, ZS Mlynska
22Burdza LukasSVK1000Kosice, ZS Trebisovska 10
23Cenkner FilipSVK1000Kosice, ZS Mala Ida
24Dujava AdamSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
25Gajdos Filip73605778SVK1000 Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
26Gyori DavidSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Charkovska
27Gyori SamuelSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Charkovska
28Hadzala Jan73605913SVK1000Zs, Okruzna, Michalovce
29Hresko SamuelSVK1000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
30Ivanco DominikSVK1000Stropkov, CZS
31Jankovic JakubSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
32Kovac OndrejSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
33Kubik RichardSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
34Lengyel TomasSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
35Mercak JanSVK1000Poprad, CZS Dlhe Hony
36Pavlik Juraj14942950SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
37Petrova ZojaSVK1000Michalovce, ZS Okruzna
38Radvanska TamaraSVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov
39Sandor SamuelSVK1000Sk Zemplin Michalovce
40Sasarak JozefSVK1000Stropkov, CZS
41Sedivy MatusSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
42Sedlak SamuelSVK1000Kosice, ZS LN 2
43Sichula PeterSVK1000Presov, ZS Sibirska
44Strycko VladimirSVK1000Kosice, ZS Mala Ida
45Tobias GergoSVK1000Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany