Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

41 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup B

Darrera actualització10.08.2015 21:16:56, Creador/Darrera càrrega: miquel fernandez-diaz mascort

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDEloSexeTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
MKNavarro Perez ManelCAT2184DSant Boi
2
Ramon Serrano Fco. JavierCAT2163DSCC Sabadell
3
WFMAlfonso Nogue BeatrizCAT2162wDLa Colmena
4
Masferrer Niubo EnricCAT2155DPeona i Peo
5
Beaskoa Estany GabrielCAT2154DAgusti
6
Palacios Peña GerardoCAT2152DSant Feliu Llobr.
7
Magallanes Gustavo JavierARG2146DSant Josep Badalona
8
Jover Font PauCAT2145DPeona i Peo
9
Castrillo Mansego PabloCAT2139DCornella Llobreg.
10
Cervello Tost RogerCAT2132DPeona i Peo
11
Norte Garcia AndreaCAT2118wDCerdanyola Valles
12
Castejon Ch DiegoCAT2116DBarbera Valles
13
Martin Sanchez EnricCAT2113DLa Lira
14
Romeu Perulles JaumeCAT2110DMoli Nou
15
Fontanillas Sanchez JoanCAT2104DHostalric
16
Riu Lopez DanielCAT2100DU16Foment Martinenc
17
Cano Sevila IvanCAT2099DMontornes
18
Rojas Fernandez AndresCAT2092DSant Marti
19
Garcia i Riera JosepCAT2085DS60La Lira
20
Petit Montes MarcCAT2083DCatalunya
21
Romero Castejón DanielCAT2073DEl Prat
22
Catarineu Navines FedericoCAT2070DPeona i Peo
23
Riu Lopez SergiCAT2069DU12Foment Martinenc
24
Colom Andres XavierCAT2065DS60Barcelona-UGA
25
Martin Villanova JordiCAT2062DLlavaneres
26
Fernandez Martin JavierCAT2059DBalsar.-Sallent
27
Moreno Perez NorbertoCAT2055DSant Marti
28
Valarezzo Ricard PedroCAT2049ES60Castelldefels
29
Reginaldo Huix PereCAT2046ES. Llorenç Savall
30
Martos Martin Josep AngelCAT2045EEspiga Les Corts
31
Lorente Muñoz RaulCAT2041ESant Josep Badalona
32
Alonso Gomez RaulCAT2035EMalgrat
33
Martinez Talavera JordiCAT2032ESant Josep Badalona
34
Garcia Clemente Julian FranciscoCAT2031EBarcelona-UGA
35
Flores Liñan Josep LuisCAT2021ELa Lira
36
Sumelzo Lozano JosepCAT2020EBadalona
37
Fernandez Egea AndresCAT2013ESant Adria Besos
38
Benet Saniger XavierCAT2012ECalldetenes
39
Corominas Garrido JordiCAT2010ES60Tres Peons
40
Garcia Sanchez AitorCAT2010EBadalona
41
Ramos Alvarez MaximoCAT2010ELa Lira
42
Chakrabarti TamalIND2009EIndia
43
Martinez Perez PabloCAT2009ESCC Sabadell
44
Perez Berenguer ValentinCAT2009ESCC Sabadell
45
Baltasar Diaz VicenteCAT2001EU16Barbera
46
Torralba Brosa MarcCAT1999ECastellar Valles
47
Cespedes Llaverias LlibertCAT1995EU12Tres Peons
48
Sole Bove JosepCAT1990ES60Montcada
49
Franzoni Ladron EnricCAT1989ES60Sant Andreu
50
Ventos Alfonso AlbaCAT1983wELa Colmena
51
Volart Buil JordiCAT1981ETres Peons
52
Corrales Adamuz CristianCAT1979EHospitalet
53
Viñas Serrano JordiCAT1975EAgusti
54
Aparici Dealbert ManelCAT1973ECervello
55
Rodriguez Rodriguez TomasCAT1955ES60SCC Sabadell
56
Caro Martinez RamonCAT1945EMollet Valles
57
Ferre Navarro JoanCAT1938EAmistat Premia
58
Hernando Rodrigo LourdesCAT1933wECadena
59
Fuentes Barrientos CarlosCAT1929ESant Marti
60
Salazar Navas JosepCAT1926ES60Jake Club
61
Miños Constante PabloCAT1924EAt.Colon
62
Moner Lasheras PabloESP1920EEstilistica Aragon
63
Mañosas Vila EsterCAT1918wEPeona i Peo
64
Martinez Perez SergioCAT1916EU14SCC Sabadell
65
Valbuena Castro GregorioCAT1909EJake Club
66
Salvador Gomez Jesús FrancicoCAT1908ETorreblanca
67
Calbet Freixanet EduardCAT1907ETorreblanca
68
Tortosa Moros JoanCAT1907EAt.Colon
69
Lopez Gomez AntonioCAT1902EMollet
70
Sanchez Paz JosepCAT1900EBadalona
71
Jesus Hurtado Ramon JoseCAT1892Agusti
72
Climent Barberà MiquelCAT1876S60Taradell