Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Eesti noorte 2015. aasta välkmale meistrivõistlused, U14 noormehed

Last update 14.03.2015 13:13:16, Creator/Last Upload: eesti maleliit

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Chukavin Kirill1972EST 18b1 5w1 4b1 2w1 3b1 11w1 6b1 17w1 7b19,00,044,540,5
2Pedoson Georg Aleksander1836EST 13w1 7b1 6w1 1b0 15w1 16b1 3w1 4b½ 5w17,50,045,542,0
3Vaino Nikita1791EST 16b1 24w1 12b1 4w1 1w0 5b1 2b0 11w1 6b17,00,045,542,0
4Aga Rihard1757EST 9w1 8b1 1w0 3b0 21w1 15b1 5w1 2w½ 11b16,50,046,543,0
5Hansson Markus1609EST 23w1 1b0 11w1 6b1 12b1 3w0 4b0 10w1 2b05,00,049,044,5
6Uibokant Mathias Robert1696EST 19b1 14w1 2b0 5w0 8b1 12w1 1w0 9b1 3w05,00,047,543,0
7Kuldmaa Tanel1605EST 17b1 2w0 14b0 19w1 23b1 10w0 12b1 8w1 1w05,00,043,039,5
8Novolotski Artur1349EST 10b1 4w0 24b1 12w0 6w0 25b1 15w1 7b0 13w15,00,036,534,0
9Vinter Ortvin1429EST 4b0 17w0 18b1 10w1 25b1 14w1 11b0 6w0 19b15,00,036,533,0
10Uibokant Karl Oskar1617EST 8w0 11b0 13w1 9b0 19w1 7b1 16w1 5b0 18w15,00,036,032,5
11Rebane Ralf Aron1610EST 22b½ 10w1 5b0 25w1 14b1 1b0 9w1 3b0 4w04,50,045,042,0
12Kosõhh Kirill1634EST 21w1 25b1 3w0 8b1 5w0 6b0 7w0 13b½ 17b14,50,038,535,5
13Laanemets Emil1445EST 2b0 19w0 10b0 22w1 24b1 23w1 14b1 12w½ 8b04,50,036,033,0
14Pritulin Vladimir1393EST 15w1 6b0 7w1 23b1 11w0 9b0 13w0 16b½ 22w14,50,034,031,0
15Leetna Christopher1625EST 14b0 22w1 17b1 20w1 2b0 4w0 8b0 19w0 -14,00,037,534,5
16Mõskovski Deniss1429EST 3w0 23b0 -1 17w1 20b1 2w0 10b0 14w½ 21b½4,00,037,534,5
17Kõlar Karl-Ustav1219EST 7w0 9b1 15w0 16b0 18w1 21b1 22w1 1b0 12w04,00,037,034,0
18Narva Mart1482EST 1w0 21b0 9w0 -1 17b0 24w1 20b1 23w1 10b04,00,035,032,5
19Värton Martin1424EST 6w0 13b1 25w0 7b0 10b0 -1 21w1 15b1 9w04,00,033,531,0
20Rätsep Randar1121EST 24b0 -1 21w1 15b0 16w0 22b0 18w0 25b1 23w14,00,025,523,0
21Ääremaa Henri1405EST 12b0 18w1 20b0 24w1 4b0 17w0 19b0 -1 16w½3,50,031,529,0
22Jastremski Richard1347EST 11w½ 15b0 23w0 13b0 -1 20w1 17b0 24w1 14b03,50,030,027,5
23Sobolevski Edgar1282EST 5b0 16w1 22b1 14w0 7w0 13b0 25w1 18b0 20b03,00,032,529,5
24Beda Pjotor1517EST 20w1 3b0 8w0 21b0 13w0 18b0 -1 22b0 25w13,00,031,529,5
25Balandin Egor0EST -1 12w0 19b1 11b0 9w0 8w0 23b0 20w0 24b02,00,033,030,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement