Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

41 Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges - Grup A

Darrera actualització31.07.2015 11:05:40, Creador/Darrera càrrega: jordi chalmeta ugas

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFideIDFEDFIDEEloNSexeTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
GMCori Jorge3802272PER26230Perú
2
GMGrigoryan Karen H.13301004ARM25800Armènia
3
GMVocaturo Daniele813192ITA257225992591Mollet
4
IMForcen Esteban Daniel2288230ESP25392532Aragó
5
GMAroshidze Levan13601865CAT253525352565Banyoles
6
GMAlonso Rosell Alvar2270544CAT252825252579S.C. Colon De Sabadell
7
IMGomez Garrido Camilo Ernesto3507904CUB25192533Cuba
8
GMJohannessen Leif Erlend1501674NOR25170Noruega
9
GMCicak Slavko1700588SWE25140Suècia
10
GMHansen Torbjorn Ringdal1501720NOR24950Noruega
11
IMOliva Castaneda Kevel3500799CUB24880Cuba
12
IMHarutyunian Tigran K.13303635ARM24720Armènia
13
IMPardo Simon David2296276CAT246824362487Barcelona UGA
14
IMThejkumar M. S.5009154IND24670Índia
15
IMSwapnil S. Dhopade5019184IND24530Índia
16
IMPetrosyan Tigran S.13303678ARM24410Armènia
17
IMGagare Shardul5037883IND24250Índia
18
WGMCori T. Deysi3801934PER24210wPerú
19
IMSalomon Johan1509500NOR24190Noruega
20
IMAlarcon Casellas Rolando3507610CUB241102513Montcada
21
FMHauge Lars Oskar1509276NOR24110Noruega
22
IMCruz Filemon3800296PER240224022498Tres Peons
23
Aryan Chopra5084423IND24020Índia
24
IMMeister Peter4600207GER23900AAlemanya
25
FMHernando Rodrigo Julio Antoni2208350CAT23832363A2423Cerdanyola Vallès
26
IMDel Rey Diego102164ESP23782385AAragó
27
IMMosquera Miguel4401131COL23750AColòmbia
28
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A.4400240COL23692366A2464Figueres
29
FMGurevich Daniel2044676USA23680AEstats Units
30
FMColon Garcia Enrique2285940CAT23282349A2419S.C. Colon De Sabadell
31
CMPuranik Abhimanyu5061245IND23280AÍndia
32
IMHernando Rodrigo Jose Maria2205386CAT23182318A2377S.C. Colon De Sabadell
33
Midoux Sebastien611140FRA23160AFrança
34
GMPogorelov Ruslan14100363UKR23012302A2467Jake
35
FMCederstam Barsk Carl1713329SWE22950ASuècia
36
Roy Prantik5035120IND22920AÍndia
37
FMOlivares Canelles Francisco3504590CUB22700ACuba
38
CMPersson Andreas1707957SWE22580ASuècia
39
Youssoupov Moisse677949FRA22510AFrança
40
Larsson Anders1712128SWE22420BSuècia
41
Lindh Fredrik1707884SWE22380BSuècia
42
MKBanos Oscar107174ARG22372221B2302Calldetenes
43
WIMIvana Maria Furtado5048400IND22360wBÍndia
44
Kiselev Pavel4191102RUS22320BRússia
45
Masse Hugues2604264CAN22220BCanadà
46
FMCapellades Subirana Marc2272245CAT22132228B2346Peona i Peó
47
Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo3414167CHI22050BXile
48
Shashikant Kutwal5006520IND22020BÍndia
49
Glimbrant Torbjorn1700995SWE21972370BSuècia
50
CMSalles Louis20641826FRA21820BFrança
51
FMBecerra Juan David4404998COL21780BColòmbia
52
FMRendboe John1403664DEN21740BDinamarca
53
CMKaeding Rainer4614410GER21740BAlemanya
54
FMRyan Joseph2500426IRL21692179B2315Foment Martinenc
55
Elishev Ivan4186826RUS21450BRússia
56
MKFernandez Fuentes Fco. Javier2214130CAT21252135B2231Reus Deportiu
57
FMNaslund Mikael1708260SWE21180BSuècia
58
Svensen Tarjei1503170NOR21140BNoruega
59
Diaz Franck639125FRA21060BFrança
60
WFMStoeri Laura1304313SUI20920wCSuïssa
61
Segovia Sanchez Antonio2223597ESP20782062CEuskadi
62
WFMDe Seroux Camille1305620SUI20630wCSuïssa
63
Horton Justin412228ENG20630CAnglaterra
64
Zykov Dmitry4159128RUS20450CRússia
65
Llaverias Sanmarti Llibert2291193CAT20342055C2117Gran Penya Vilanova
66
MKRegue Farran Enric2252368CAT20332048C2226Reus
67
Miguelez Garcia Erlantz2276232ESP19681987CEuskadi
68
Villar Juan3802744PER19680C2114Tres Peons
69
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro22217630ESP19641955CAragó
70
Boghossian Pierre818640FRA19640CFrança
71
Supriya Joshi5063388IND19530wCÍndia
72
Bernat Ernest2209985CAT19431979C2054Jake
73
Berg Peter1406388DEN19350CDinamarca
74
Birnkraut Tim24609587GER19150CAlemanya
75
Brandt Stefan1708082SWE19140CSuècia
76
Auvray Honorine600512FRA19100wCFrança
77
Niklesh Kumar Jain5037921IND19040CÍndia
78
Tangelder Yonne1513575NOR18980wCNoruega
79
Perez Ruiz Santiago22228225CAT18851946C2109Alt Empordà
80
Vetyugov Alexei34103292RUS18830CRússia
81
Jul Perez Alberto3516270CUB18700C2092Castellbisbal
82
Savalle Mathilde612944FRA18640wCFrança
83
Bryant Jon416703ENG18620CAnglaterra
84
Polin Giulia841412ITA18390wCItàlia
85
Arias Castanedo Jacinto2221586ESP18261801CCastella i Lleó
86
Shishkin Vadim24106801RUS18150CRússia
87
Glebova Anastasia24167975RUS17930wCRússia
88
Aardenburg Piet1010867NED17580CHolanda
89
Contreras Fernandez Joan2292831CAT17381762C1967Vilafranca
90
Mars Fiona36023167FRA16110wCFrança
91
Boghossian Hugo36000418FRA13980CFrança
Advertisement
Advertisement