Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2008/2009 Last update 20.06.2009 11:31:54, Creator: SCHACHLANDESVERBAND SALZBURG,Last Upload: BURGENLÄNDISCHER SCHACHVERBAND
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
No. | | Name | Rtg | Team | % | Games | Bo. | Pts. |
1 | | Hahn Günter | 2134 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 100,0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
2 | | Sadilek Heinrich | 1921 | SC Radstadt | 100,0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
3 | | Penker Harald | 2063 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 100,0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
4 | | Landauer Josef | 1482 | HSV Saalfelden | 100,0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
5 | | Karios Peter-Alexander | 1782 | Schachfreunde Rif | 100,0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
6 | | Steiner Wilfried | 1773 | SC Radstadt | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
7 | | Roeck Robert | 0 | Union Hallein 2 | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
8 | | Fuchs Egon | 1663 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 100,0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
9 | | Weickl Johann | 1454 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 100,0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
10 | | Kreuzsaler Josef | 1471 | SC Radstadt | 100,0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
11 | | Thurner Michael | 1662 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 94,4 | 9 | 4 | 8,5 |
12 | | Schöpf Patrick | 1590 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 92,9 | 7 | 4 | 6,5 |
13 | | Eder Martin | 1740 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 91,7 | 6 | 4 | 5,5 |
14 | | Thalhammer Lorenz | 1649 | Schachfreunde Rif | 90,0 | 5 | 1 | 4,5 |
15 | | Rauchenbacher Robert | 1837 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 87,5 | 4 | 1 | 3,5 |
16 | | Lamberger Werner | 2065 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 85,7 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
17 | | Feichtner Thomas | 2085 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 78,6 | 7 | 1 | 5,5 |
18 | | Theussl Manfred | 1964 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 77,8 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
19 | | Huber Josef | 1880 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 75,0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
20 | | Hutz Gerhard | 1965 | SC Radstadt | 75,0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
21 | | Plank Mario | 1469 | ATRA Golling | 75,0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
22 | | Halili Pullumb | 1702 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 75,0 | 2 | 2 | 1,5 |
23 | | Stiborek Alexander | 1834 | Union Hallein 2 | 75,0 | 2 | 5 | 1,5 |
24 | | Wallmann Christian | 1861 | Union Hallein 2 | 72,2 | 9 | 1 | 6,5 |
25 | | Reithofer Edmund | 1700 | Union Hallein 2 | 70,0 | 5 | 4 | 3,5 |
26 | | Thurner Hermann | 1521 | SC Radstadt | 64,3 | 7 | 3 | 4,5 |
27 | | Wenger Michael | 1513 | ATRA Golling | 64,3 | 7 | 4 | 4,5 |
28 | | Feichtner Leo | 1802 | HSV Saalfelden | 61,1 | 9 | 2 | 5,5 |
29 | | Schachner Franz | 1694 | HSV Saalfelden | 61,1 | 9 | 3 | 5,5 |
30 | | Wallner Kurt | 1725 | Union Hallein 2 | 60,0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
31 | | Sigl Martin | 1618 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 58,3 | 6 | 2 | 3,5 |
32 | | Brunnauer Wolfgang | 1673 | Union Hallein 2 | 58,3 | 6 | 2 | 3,5 |
33 | | Blumauer Peter | 1651 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 57,1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
34 | | Neuwirth Manfred | 1712 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 56,3 | 8 | 1 | 4,5 |
35 | | Steger Josef | 1663 | SC Radstadt | 56,3 | 8 | 3 | 4,5 |
36 | | Baumgartner Manfred Dr. | 1724 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 56,3 | 8 | 3 | 4,5 |
37 | | Purwin Heinz | 1711 | Schachfreunde Rif | 55,6 | 9 | 2 | 5 |
38 | | Holzer Manuel | 1724 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 50,0 | 9 | 1 | 4,5 |
39 | | Maislinger Florian | 1681 | ATRA Golling | 50,0 | 7 | 2 | 3,5 |
40 | | Lazarevic Nedelko | 1473 | ATRA Golling | 50,0 | 7 | 3 | 3,5 |
41 | | Grünwald Hans | 1496 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 50,0 | 7 | 3 | 3,5 |
42 | | Berger Herbert | 1848 | SC Radstadt | 50,0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
43 | | Gumpold Valentin | 1465 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 50,0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
44 | | Deutinger Erich | 1624 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 50,0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
45 | | Radacher Franz | 1522 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 50,0 | 3 | 4 | 1,5 |
46 | | Gruber Alois Ing. | 1565 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 50,0 | 3 | 4 | 1,5 |
47 | | Ljubic Franjo | 1694 | ATRA Golling | 50,0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
48 | | Griessner Ernst | 1603 | HSV Saalfelden | 50,0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
49 | | Zeiler Roland | 1582 | SC Radstadt | 50,0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
50 | | KOLLMANN JOSEF | 1415 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 50,0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
51 | | Kreuzer Gerhard | 1773 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 50,0 | 1 | 3 | 0,5 |
52 | | Doppler Johann | 1557 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 50,0 | 1 | 3 | 0,5 |
53 | | Wirnitzer Wilhelm | 1613 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 50,0 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 |
54 | | Nuk Josef | 1734 | ATRA Golling | 50,0 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 |
55 | | Kirchtag Thomas | 1748 | ATRA Golling | 50,0 | 1 | 5 | 0,5 |
56 | | Berti Christoph | 1668 | Yokozuna Uttendorf | 50,0 | 1 | 5 | 0,5 |
57 | | Pirnbacher Klaus | 1546 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 50,0 | 1 | 5 | 0,5 |
58 | | Schmid Johann | 1712 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 42,9 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
59 | | Fraissl Reinhard | 1554 | HSV Saalfelden | 40,0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
60 | | Ljubic Franjo Jun. | 1655 | ATRA Golling | 38,9 | 9 | 1 | 3,5 |
61 | | Sendlhofer Franz | 1642 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 37,5 | 4 | 4 | 1,5 |
62 | | Bernert Heinz | 1827 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 33,3 | 9 | 1 | 3 |
63 | | Perner Wolfgang | 1805 | Schachfreunde Rif | 33,3 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
64 | | Drobesch Harald | 1493 | Spk. Schwarzach 3 | 33,3 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
65 | | Huber Alfred | 1416 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 33,3 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
66 | | Mayer Michaela | 1645 | Färbermühle Zell am See | 31,3 | 8 | 1 | 2,5 |
67 | | Kollmann Hans | 1580 | Raika Taxenbach 1 | 31,3 | 8 | 2 | 2,5 |
68 | | Czak Ingbert | 1368 | SC Radstadt | 28,6 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
69 | | Mitteregger Klaus | 1748 | HSV Saalfelden | 25,0 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
70 | | Stojakovic Miro | 1765 | HSV Saalfelden | 25,0 | 6 | 1 | 1,5 |
71 | | Maletic Dusko | 1804 | Union Hallein 2 | 25,0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
72 | | Radovic Marijan | 1738 | Schachfreunde Rif | 25,0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
73 | | Pichler Hermann | 1485 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 20,0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
74 | | Kohlbauer Josef | 1444 | Schachfreunde Rif | 18,8 | 8 | 3 | 1,5 |
75 | | Herndl Gerhard DI. | 1437 | Schachfreunde Rif | 18,8 | 8 | 4 | 1,5 |
76 | | Steger Hannes | 0 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 16,7 | 3 | 5 | 0,5 |
77 | | Dietrich Martin | 1428 | ATRA Golling | 14,3 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
78 | | Lamberger Werner | 1384 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 14,3 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
79 | | Seidl Armin Dr. | 1650 | Union Hallein 2 | 10,0 | 5 | 2 | 0,5 |
80 | | Sauerschnig Rene | 1398 | Senoplast Uttendorf 2 | 8,3 | 6 | 2 | 0,5 |
Annotation: forfeit points are ignored
|
|
|
|