Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2015

Last update 08.03.2015 22:03:03, Creator: israel chess federation (licence 63),Last Upload: elazig tcf

Player overview for ned

ned
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.
46GMVan Kampen Robin2626NED1½1½½½½½½½½6,569
72GMBok Benjamin2587NED01½½½101½½05,5148
108GMKlein David2505NED101011010½05,5114
117IMDucarmon Quinten2482NED101100½10½½5,5139
190Henseler Jorgen2123NED0100010110½4,5203

Results of the last round for ned

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
113846
GMVan Kampen RobinNED26266 ½ - ½6 WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS2451
127
114115
GMInarkiev ErnestoRUS2675 1 - 0 GMKlein DavidNED2505
108
1151120
IMChekhov SergeiRUS2470 1 - 0 GMBok BenjaminNED2587
72
1172159
FMZanan EvgenyISR23275 ½ - ½5 IMDucarmon QuintenNED2482
117
11101228
Globus OrISR18624 ½ - ½4 Henseler JorgenNED2123
190

Player details for ned

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.
GM Van Kampen Robin 2626 NED Rp:2567 Pts. 6,5
1171FMZalkind Konstantin2222ISR5,0s 1
2105GMBaron Tal2510ISR5,5w ½
3107IMBarnaure Vlad-Victor2508ROU5,0s 1
4113GMRombaldoni Axel2488ITA6,5w ½
52GMVitiugov Nikita2735RUS7,0w ½
65GMBacrot Etienne2711FRA7,0s ½
774GMMchedlishvili Mikheil2586GEO6,5w ½
8176Kraus Ohad2190ISR7,0s ½
996GMBabula Vlastimil2545CZE6,0w ½
1081GMVocaturo Daniele2579ITA7,0s ½
11127WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra2451RUS6,5w ½
GM Bok Benjamin 2587 NED Rp:2366 Pts. 5,5
1197Bochkarev Yuriy2076RUS4,5s 0
2201Zak Arad2061ISR5,0w 1
3155FMVeinberg Nimrod2350ISR5,5s ½
4138IMSipila Vilka2425FIN4,5w ½
5145IMDeac Bogdan-Daniel2402ROU6,0s ½
6131GMGruenfeld Yehuda2444ISR5,0w 1
7126IMDamaso Rui2451POR5,5s 0
8142IMUsmanov Vasily2414RUS5,5w 1
9119IMGivon Asaf2473ISR6,0s ½
10122IMYilmazyerli Mert2465TUR5,5w ½
11120IMChekhov Sergei2470RUS6,5s 0
GM Klein David 2505 NED Rp:2494 Pts. 5,5
1234Iliaguev Daniel1813ISR3,0s 1
253GMDemchenko Anton2615RUS6,0w 0
3171FMZalkind Konstantin2222ISR5,0s 1
423GMHowell David W L2663ENG6,5w 0
5173IMMarusenko Petr2205UKR4,5s 1
655GMPantsulaia Levan2615GEO6,5w 1
76GMVallejo Pons Francisco2706ESP6,5s 0
849GMBeliavsky Alexander G2623SLO6,5w 1
951GMBukavshin Ivan2622RUS7,0s 0
1017GMMelkumyan Hrant2673ARM6,5w ½
1115GMInarkiev Ernesto2675RUS6,5s 0
IM Ducarmon Quinten 2482 NED Rp:2372 Pts. 5,5
1242Gottfried Jonathan1653BEL3,0s 1
265GMShimanov Aleksandr2594RUS6,0w 0
3175Katzir Moshe2196ISR4,5s 1
431GMPostny Evgeny2647ISR6,5w 1
539GMBartel Mateusz2631POL8,0s 0
675GMNabaty Tamir2585ISR7,5w 0
7165FMBakalchuk Johnatan2272ISR4,5s ½
8167Zisman Philip2238ISR5,5w 1
963GMMarin Mihail2603ROU6,0s 0
10155FMVeinberg Nimrod2350ISR5,5w ½
11159FMZanan Evgeny2327ISR5,5s ½
Henseler Jorgen 2123 NED Rp:1977 Pts. 4,5
165GMShimanov Aleksandr2594RUS6,0s 0
2244Yaniv Ori1579ISR3,5w 1
3124IMSanal Vahap2460TUR6,0s 0
4136IMPetenyi Tamas2428SVK5,5w 0
5218Iliaguev Nisim1926ISR4,5s 0
6226Cohen Itay1871ISR4,0w 1
7237Gabizon Eyal1760ISR5,5s 0
8220Landa Alex1905ISR3,5w 1
9230Cohen Revivo Shoham1838ISR3,5s 1
10167Zisman Philip2238ISR5,5w 0
11228Globus Or1862ISR4,5s ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use