Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Ziacka liga v sachu Kosice 14.ročník 3.turnaj 13.12.2014

Posledná aktualizácia 01.01.2015 17:43:53, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1Ondo Tomas14933578SVK1632Sk Zemplin Michalovce
2Marko Alex14947234SVK1581Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
3Panko Eduard14940779SVK1581Sk Stropkov+svidnik
4Antal Jakub14947994SVK1496Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
5Steiniger Florian14940620SVK1388B14Slavia Pu Presov
6Kovalik Jakub73612774SVK1374B11Zs, Kupelna, Presov
7Tomascik Lukas14943883SVK1302Slavia Pu Presov
8Hadzala Juraj14944294SVK1297B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
9Majirska Karin14944766SVK1282G14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
10Gulas Gabriel14939517SVK1254B11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
11Rusnak PatrikSVK1246B14Kosice, CVC EP Domino
12Ivanecka Natalia14944510SVK1221G11Presov, ZS Lesnicka
13Verbovska Andrea14939657SVK1200G14Sachovy Klub Sabinov
14Marko Maxim14947943SVK1197B11Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
15Kovac Alexander14944758SVK1195B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
16Mazak Patrik14944286SVK1114B14Tj Slavia Kosice
17Bidulsky Matej14947935SVK1098B11Tj Slavia Kosice
18Biacko Pavol73605883SVK1044B14Sk Zemplin Michalovce
19Antos MartinSVK1000B11Kosice, 1.KSS
20Balalova AdelaSVK1000G14Tj Mladost Zilina
21Barko LeventeSVK1000B14Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
22Baron Patrik14945053SVK1000B11Tj Slavia Kosice
23Becza TomasSVK1000B14V.Kapusany
24Benko SamuelSVK1000B14Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
25Bujnak TomasSVK1000B11Presov, ZS Lesnicka
26Burdza LukasSVK1000B08Kosice, ZS Trebisovska 10
27Cenkner FilipSVK1000B11Kosice, ZS Mala Ida
28Ducarova PatriciaSVK1000Sk Stropkov+svidnik
29Dujava AdamSVK1000B08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
30Fristyk AdamSVK1000B11Presov, ZS Lesnicka
31Grec JanSVK1000B11Lucenec, ZS Halicska
32Gres Dominik14947110SVK1000B14Sachovy Klub Sabinov
33Guzej StanislavSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
34Gyori DavidSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC EP Charkovska
35Gyori SamuelSVK1000B08Kosice, CVC EP Charkovska
36Hadzala Jan73605913SVK1000B11Zs, Okruzna, Michalovce
37Hresko SamuelSVK1000B11Sk Zemplin Michalovce
38Jankovic JakubSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
39Jurik OliverSVK1000B11Presov, ZS Kupelna
40Kliment MartinSVK1000B14Kosice, 1.KSS
41Kliment PavolSVK1000B14Kosice, CVC Orgovanova
42Klimentova AlzbetaSVK1000G11Kosice, 1.KSS
43Kubik RichardSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
44Matej JakubSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
45Matej JozefSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
46Maxim SamuelSVK1000B11Michalovce
47Mescan JakubSVK1000B14Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
48Petrova ZojaSVK1000G08Michalovce, ZS Okruzna
49Radvanska TamaraSVK1000G11SK Sabinov
50Rusnak Daniel14947188SVK1000B14Slavia Pu Presov
51Sedivy MatusSVK1000Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
52Slanina VladimirSVK1000B11Kosice, CVC EP Orgovanova
53Strycko VladimirSVK1000B08Kosice, ZS Mala Ida
54Tobias GergoSVK1000B14Sk Energetik Velke Kapusany
55Ucekajova ZuzanaSVK1000G08Moldava n/B
56Vojcek RadkoSVK1000B11Stropkov, ZS Konstantinova
57Stofko LukasSVK1000Presov