Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 10:29:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Metalmex FIDE Open
Last update 17.08.2008 16:00:23, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Kopal Josef
CZE
2264
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
2
Maršálek Zdenìk
CZE
2254
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
3
Vltavský Vladimír
CZE
2220
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
4
Boreš Roman
CZE
2200
1. Novoborský Šk
5
Kadeøábek Jiøí
CZE
2198
Tj Jiskra Tanvald
6
Šnorek Milan
CZE
2171
Øemdih Strmilov
7
Dalecký Bøetislav
CZE
2167
1. Novoborský Šk
8
Janda Zdenìk
CZE
2149
Sk Dìèín
9
Jínová Lucie
CZE
2111
1. Novoborský Šk
10
Cakl Zdenìk
CZE
2111
Tj Desko Liberec
11
Kuèera Petr
CZE
2099
1. Novoborský Šk
12
Duda Antonín
CZE
2080
Tj Bižuterie Jablonec N.n
13
Blaháèek Evžen
CZE
2068
Tj Desko Liberec
14
Polák Benedikt
CZE
2067
Tj Desko Liberec
15
Paldus Petr
CZE
2067
Tj Desko Liberec
16
Novotný Jaroslav
CZE
2060
Tj Desko Liberec
17
Papay Jindøich
CZE
2057
Sk Dìèín
18
Rychtáø Pavel
CZE
2053
Šk Emerge Mladá Boleslav
19
Braun Marek
CZE
2052
Tj Desko Liberec
20
Malec Jan
CZE
2050
Tj UD Hamr
21
Pražák Ondøej
CZE
2006
Tj Jiskra Tanvald
22
Kuèera Jaroslav
CZE
1974
1. Novoborský Šk
23
Peníška Pavel
CZE
1973
Tj Desko Liberec
24
Jína Luboš
CZE
1962
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
25
Jareš Jiøí
CZE
1947
Tj Slavia Liberec
26
Lešák Jiøí
CZE
1917
Sk Dìèín
27
Šèerba Jiøí
CZE
1910
1. Novoborský Šk
28
Braun Tomáš
CZE
1906
Tj Desko Liberec
29
Šimon Petr
CZE
1889
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
30
Malý Marek
CZE
1862
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
31
Tøešòák Filip
CZE
1860
Tj Krásná Lípa
32
Slažanský Martin
CZE
1845
Tj Desko Liberec
33
Babický František
CZE
1836
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
34
Švec Ludìk
CZE
1824
Tj Desko Liberec
35
Suchomel Aleš
CZE
1815
Tj Desko Liberec
36
Krtouš jr. Zdenìk
CZE
1711
Tj Desko Liberec
37
Šulc Petr
CZE
1707
Tj UD Hamr
38
Václavíèek Lukáš
CZE
1533
Tj Desko Liberec
39
Brouèek Tomáš
CZE
2083
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
40
Kopal Ivan
CZE
1986
Tj Desko Liberec
41
Drahoòovský Ivo
CZE
1870
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
42
Lamaè Stanislav
CZE
1812
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
43
Bradáè Adam
CZE
1811
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
44
Kováø Jindøich
CZE
1805
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
45
Pražák Jiøí
CZE
1733
Tj Jiskra Tanvald
46
Kopal Vojtìch
CZE
1720
Tj Desko Liberec
47
Bradáè Daniel
CZE
1666
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
48
Frýda Lukáš
CZE
1635
Tj Desko Liberec
49
Krtouš sr. Zdenìk
CZE
1620
Tj Desko Liberec
50
Steinhauserová Anna
CZE
1549
Øemdih Strmilov
51
Kopp Lubomír
CZE
1522
Tj Desko Liberec
52
Koèí Vladimír
CZE
1517
Tj Uranové Doly Hamr
53
Papay Marek
CZE
1511
Sk Dìèín
54
Suchomel Tomáš
CZE
1441
Tj Desko Liberec
55
Steinhauser Václav
CZE
1393
Øemdih Strmilov
56
Slažanský Tibor
CZE
1376
Tj Desko Liberec
57
Pajerský Michal
CZE
1350
Tj Bižuterie Jablonec N.n
58
Svìtinský Vladimír
CZE
1296
Sokol Èervený Kostelec
59
Gažar Martin
CZE
0
Tj Desko Liberec
60
Hejduk Miroslav
CZE
0
Tj Desko Liberec
61
Ištván Roman
CZE
0
Tj UD Hamr
62
Novotná Barbora
CZE
0
Tj Desko Liberec
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use