Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – RAPID, U12-GIRLS

Last update 14.11.2014 15:23:36, Creator: eesti maleliit,Last Upload: peep narusberg

Player overview for blr

blr
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
4Siniauski Artsiom1552BLR1111001117,0340-12,80B8
15Klachkou Platon0BLR10½1001003,52700,00B8
16Liakhovich Yakau0BLR1010111005,01300,00B8
20Naumenko Mikhei0BLR01011½1015,5900,00B8
27Silich Yahor0BLR1110½10105,5700,00B8
2Ajusheva Renata0BLR1111111119,0100,00G8
8Kazachenka Maryia0BLR1100110015,0500,00G8
6Tsaruk Maksim1643BLR1110½1½106,0640-2,80B10
16Papunidi Matvey1494BLR011011½105,5144031,60B10
24Masalkov Pavel1299BLR10½0101115,5164072,00B10
27Abrazevich Yauheni0BLR01½½011105,02400,00B10
49Sysoi Matsvei0BLR1001000013,04300,00B10
1Zeliantsova Kseniya1668BLR1100101116,0400,00G10
8FMZarubitski Viachaslau1937BLR10110111½6,542011,40B12
27Kamchytski Alexandr1585BLR0101101105,0174051,20B12
38Kotau Arseni0BLR1001½01014,52100,00B12
1Badelka Olga1917BLR1111111119,012031,20G12
6Mitskevich Yauheniya1564BLR1110111½17,522065,60G12
3Nikitenko Mihail2125BLR10111½½016,0420-11,40B14
5Kazakovskiy Valeriy2076BLR11110½1½½6,522019,40B14
14Zenchanka Pavel1784BLR10½001½1½4,51920-12,40B14
8Filipets Egor2086BLR½011101015,56204,40B16
15Klachkou Tsimafei1855BLR00½1110003,51940-41,20B16
19Minald Andrey1766BLR½½0101½1½5,092047,40B16
8Yezhel Valiantsin2155BLR0½0110114,5720-8,20B18

Results of the last round for blr

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
9227
Silich Yahor0 0 - 1 Atovmian Artem1617
1
937
Perov Alexandar12645 0 - 16 Siniauski Artsiom1552
4
9516
Liakhovich Yakau05 0 - 15 Osmekhin Vladimir0
22
9817
Luik Ott Robert04 0 - 1 Naumenko Mikhei0
20
91111
Anmann Richard03 1 - 0 Klachkou Platon0
15
912
Ajusheva Renata08 1 - 04 Bauman Grettel0
4
953
Anis Dinara04 0 - 14 Kazachenka Maryia0
8
913
CMSuleymanli Aydin16897 1 - 06 Tsaruk Maksim1643
6
9516
Papunidi Matvey1494 0 - 15 Aga Rihard1733
2
9727
Abrazevich Yauheni05 0 - 15 Povilaitis Tomas1572
10
91224
Masalkov Pavel1299 1 - 0 Bagdanskis Dangis1453
18
92451
Volkodavov Vladislav02 0 - 12 Sysoi Matsvei0
49
931
Zeliantsova Kseniya16685 1 - 05 Lukasik Zuzanna1157
7
918
FMZarubitski Viachaslau19376 ½ - ½ Mnatsakanian Arsen1884
11
9713
Pavlov Danila1869 1 - 05 Kamchytski Alexandr1585
27
91630
Uibokant Mathias Robert15103 0 - 1 Kotau Arseni0
38
919
Huseynova Aydan15355 0 - 18 Badelka Olga1917
1
926
Mitskevich Yauheniya1564 1 - 0 Golsta Madara1582
5
937
Stauskas Lukas20375 ½ - ½6 Kazakovskiy Valeriy2076
5
943
Nikitenko Mihail21255 1 - 05 Uusitalo Joona1687
21
986
Stabulnieks Klavs20464 ½ - ½4 Zenchanka Pavel1784
14
944
Petrov Dmitri2190 0 - 1 Filipets Egor2086
8
9611
CMBunyatov Rustam2004 ½ - ½ Minald Andrey1766
19
9817
Grapmanis Edgars18404 1 - 0 Klachkou Tsimafei1855
15
8515
Obolonin Filipp1911 0 - 1 Yezhel Valiantsin2155
8

Player details for blr

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
Siniauski Artsiom 1552 BLR Rp:1435 Pts. 7,0
120Naumenko Mikhei0BLR5,5w 1
219Naestema Joonas0EST5,0s 1
333Vizinis Jonas0LTU4,0w 1
41Atovmian Artem1617RUS7,5s 14023,60
52Aslanov Umid1604AZE8,0s 040-17,20
65Serloni Ludovico1453ITA5,5w 040-25,60
724Randruut Robin0EST4,0s 1
816Liakhovich Yakau0BLR5,0w 1
97Perov Alexandar1264RUS5,0s 1406,40
Klachkou Platon 0 BLR Rp:1002 Pts. 3,5
131Tsurakov Sergei0EST2,0s 1
22Aslanov Umid1604AZE8,0w 0
329Taro Marko0EST4,5s ½
432Uba Kevin Kristjan0EST5,5w 1
521Nazarov Vladislav0EST5,5s 0
616Liakhovich Yakau0BLR5,0w 0
718Mustafazade Fikrat0AZE4,5s 1
88Povilaitis Matas1130LTU5,0w 0
911Anmann Richard0EST4,0s 0
Liakhovich Yakau 0 BLR Rp:1202 Pts. 5,0
132Uba Kevin Kristjan0EST5,5w 1
21Atovmian Artem1617RUS7,5s 0
328Slavinski Nikita0EST4,0w 1
47Perov Alexandar1264RUS5,0s 0
533Vizinis Jonas0LTU4,0w 1
615Klachkou Platon0BLR3,5s 1
727Silich Yahor0BLR5,5w 1
84Siniauski Artsiom1552BLR7,0s 0
922Osmekhin Vladimir0FIN6,0w 0
Naumenko Mikhei 0 BLR Rp:1264 Pts. 5,5
14Siniauski Artsiom1552BLR7,0s 0
29Aasa Kristjan0EST3,0s 1
33Pedmanson Albert1598EST6,0w 0
425Rychagov Anton0EST4,0w 1
514Kaldmaa Janis0EST4,0s 1
66Liandzbergas Mykolas1376LTU5,0w ½
78Povilaitis Matas1130LTU5,0s 1
827Silich Yahor0BLR5,5w 0
917Luik Ott Robert0EST4,0s 1
Silich Yahor 0 BLR Rp:1310 Pts. 5,5
111Anmann Richard0EST4,0w 1
27Perov Alexandar1264RUS5,0s 1
330Trost Edvin0SWE5,0w 1
42Aslanov Umid1604AZE8,0w 0
55Serloni Ludovico1453ITA5,5s ½
68Povilaitis Matas1130LTU5,0w 1
716Liakhovich Yakau0BLR5,0s 0
820Naumenko Mikhei0BLR5,5s 1
91Atovmian Artem1617RUS7,5w 0
Ajusheva Renata 0 BLR Rp:1800 Pts. 9,0
111Kuranova Liubov0RUS5,0w 1
210Kramarenko Ekaterina0RUS5,0s 1
312Levchenko Marina0EST4,0w 1
45Blokhin Sofia0EST4,0s 1
514Poluektova Arina08,0w 1
618Walendykiewicz Martyna0POL5,0s 1
715Rudnik Viktoria0EST6,0w 1
88Kazachenka Maryia0BLR5,0s 1
94Bauman Grettel0EST4,0w 1
Kazachenka Maryia 0 BLR Rp:1043 Pts. 5,0
117Vaino Jekaterina0EST2,0w 1
215Rudnik Viktoria0EST6,0s 1
318Walendykiewicz Martyna0POL5,0w 0
47Griksaite Ieva0LTU5,0s 0
511Kuranova Liubov0RUS5,0w 1
65Blokhin Sofia0EST4,0s 1
714Poluektova Arina08,0w 0
82Ajusheva Renata0BLR9,0w 0
93Anis Dinara0EST4,0s 1
Tsaruk Maksim 1643 BLR Rp:1578 Pts. 6,0
132Kents Andreas0EST3,5s 1
219Stremavicius Pijus1449LTU4,5w 14010,00
311Silkaitis Laimis1556LTU5,0s 14015,20
49Oglaza Oskar1590POL6,5w 040-22,80
512Mechlinski Jakub1536POL6,5s ½40-6,00
630Gysson Jyrgen0EST4,5w 1
77Horobrijs Daniils1612LAT5,5s ½40-1,60
85Misiuk Ernest1646LTU6,5w 14020,00
93CMSuleymanli Aydin1689AZE8,0s 040-17,60
Papunidi Matvey 1494 BLR Rp:1324 Pts. 5,5
142Protassov Vlad0EST5,0s 0
236Maslov Dmitri0EST3,0w 1
328Beda Pjotor0EST4,0s 1
430Gysson Jyrgen0EST4,5w 0
525Wartiovaara Oliver1278FIN4,0s 1408,80
646Rychagov Nikita0EST3,5w 1
710Povilaitis Tomas1572LTU6,0w ½404,40
87Horobrijs Daniils1612LAT5,5s 14026,40
92Aga Rihard1733EST6,0w 040-8,00
Masalkov Pavel 1299 BLR Rp:1361 Pts. 5,5
150Varton Martin0EST3,0s 1
27Horobrijs Daniils1612LAT5,5w 040-5,60
352Zimin Yaroslav0RUS4,5s ½
444Rebane Ralf Aron0EST5,0w 0
513Vissarionovs Artjoms1529LAT5,5s 14031,60
619Stremavicius Pijus1449LTU4,5w 040-12,00
731Jastremski Richard0EST3,5s 1
817Andrijashkin Deniss1487EST3,5s 14029,60
918Bagdanskis Dangis1453LTU4,5w 14028,40
Abrazevich Yauheni 0 BLR Rp:1372 Pts. 5,0
11Morgunov Marc1817AUT6,0s 0
240Pedmanson Herman0EST4,0w 1
313Vissarionovs Artjoms1529LAT5,5s ½
417Andrijashkin Deniss1487EST3,5w ½
511Silkaitis Laimis1556LTU5,0s 0
638Myskovski Deniss0EST4,0w 1
728Beda Pjotor0EST4,0s 1
842Protassov Vlad0EST5,0w 1
910Povilaitis Tomas1572LTU6,0w 0
Sysoi Matsvei 0 BLR Rp:1006 Pts. 3,0
123Joncas Rokas1344LTU5,0s 1
211Silkaitis Laimis1556LTU5,0w 0
325Wartiovaara Oliver1278FIN4,0s 0
438Myskovski Deniss0EST4,0w 1
552Zimin Yaroslav0RUS4,5s 0
628Beda Pjotor0EST4,0w 0
736Maslov Dmitri0EST3,0s 0
832Kents Andreas0EST3,5w 0
951Volkodavov Vladislav0EST2,0s 1
Zeliantsova Kseniya 1668 BLR Rp:1385 Pts. 6,0
19Bogdanova Sofia0EST1,0w 1
26Sild Marta Pauliine1302EST5,0s 100,00
34Galushko Karina1437RUS5,0w 000,00
45Shubina Ekaterina1422RUS7,0s 000,00
516Vershinina Anastasiia0RUS5,0w 1
62Sinitsina Anastassia1562EST9,0w 000,00
710Kipluka Anna Krista0LAT1,0s 1
83Marcinczyk Monika1463POL6,0s 100,00
97Lukasik Zuzanna1157POL5,0w 100,00
FM Zarubitski Viachaslau 1937 BLR Rp:1959 Pts. 6,5
128Churilov Georgy1584RUS3,5s 1202,20
222Keinanen Toivo1616FIN6,0w 020-17,40
329Wierzbicki Michal1525POL5,0s 1201,60
417Mickus Benas1741LTU4,5w 1205,00
51Gurvich Vitaly2268RUS7,0s 020-2,40
627Kamchytski Alexandr1585BLR5,0w 1202,20
715Shinkevich Maksim1862RUS6,0s 1208,00
83Aliyev Ravan2070AZE5,0w 12013,60
911Mnatsakanian Arsen1884RUS7,0w ½20-1,40
Kamchytski Alexandr 1585 BLR Rp:1698 Pts. 5,0
17Gayun Dmytro1941UKR5,5s 040-4,40
240Nesterov Viktor0EST2,0w 1
32Chukavin Kirill2111EST6,5w 040-3,20
435Burmistrov Mikhail1135RUS3,0s 1403,20
514Petrovs Jaroslavs1866LAT4,0w 14033,60
68FMZarubitski Viachaslau1937BLR6,5s 040-4,40
728Churilov Georgy1584RUS3,5w 14020,00
832Sarauskas Andrius1455LTU4,0s 14012,80
913Pavlov Danila1869RUS5,5s 040-6,40
Kotau Arseni 0 BLR Rp:1668 Pts. 4,5
118Timoshin Andrei1731EST5,0w 1
22Chukavin Kirill2111EST6,5s 0
320Vaino Nikita1665EST4,0w 0
425Siugzdinis Tautvydas1598LTU3,5s 1
523Kuznecovs Nikita1609LAT5,0w ½
612Psyk Radoslaw1874POL6,5s 0
737Gulnevs Daniils0LAT3,5w 1
810Jazdanovs Aleksandrs1912LAT5,5s 0
930Uibokant Mathias Robert1510EST3,0s 1
Badelka Olga 1917 BLR Rp:2406 Pts. 9,0
114Korotkova Anna1332EST4,0s 1201,60
28Tkachenko Jekaterina15374,5w 1201,80
34Olde Grete1699EST5,5s 1204,40
46Mitskevich Yauheniya1564BLR7,5w 1202,20
57Rudzinska Michalina1560POL6,5s 1202,20
62Shumeyko Anna1906UKR5,0w 1209,60

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use