Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14th EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP – RAPID, U10-BOYS

Last update 14.11.2014 14:53:02, Creator: eesti maleliit,Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
CMSuleymanli Aydin1689AZE 9w1 19b1 8w1 12b1 4w½ 3b1 11w½ 2b1 6w18,049,043,538,0
2
Pedoson Georg Aleksander1676EST 26b½ 20w1 7b1 21w1 3b½ 12w1 4b1 1w0 13b17,048,043,038,0
3
Oglaza Oskar1590POL 46w1 22b1 10w1 6b1 2w½ 1w0 5b1 11b1 4w-6,551,546,541,0
4
Misiuk Ernest1646LTU 41w1 23b1 5w1 11w1 1b½ 17b1 2w0 6b0 3b+6,548,543,538,5
5
Mechlinski Jakub1536POL 36b1 18w1 4b0 25w1 6w½ 28b1 3w0 27b1 11w16,543,539,034,5
6
Tsaruk Maksim1643BLR 39b1 27w1 21b1 3w0 5b½ 26w1 12b½ 4w1 1b06,047,042,538,0
7
Morgunov Marc1817AUT 24w1 13b0 2w0 22b1 34w1 8b½ 29w1 17b½ 23w16,043,038,533,5
8
Povilaitis Tomas1572LTU 42b1 31w1 1b0 32w1 26b½ 7w½ 14b½ 13w½ 24b16,042,538,534,5
9
Denisenko Aleksandr0RUS 1b0 37w1 38b1 15w1 11b0 13w0 32b1 19b1 17w16,042,538,534,5
10
Aga Rihard1733EST 33b1 38w1 3b0 27w½ 20b1 11w0 26b½ 31w1 14b16,040,036,032,0
11
Prydun Andriy1611UKR 48b1 32w1 13w1 4b0 9w1 10b1 1b½ 3w0 5b05,549,045,039,5
12
Horobrijs Daniils1612LAT 49w1 16b1 17w1 1w0 13b1 2b0 6w½ 14w0 26b15,547,042,537,5
13
Romanov Dmitrii1510RUS 45w1 7w1 11b0 34b1 12w0 9b1 23w1 8b½ 2w05,545,041,036,0
14
Papunidi Matvey1494BLR 18b0 42w1 33b1 26w0 31b1 40w1 8w½ 12b1 10w05,538,035,031,0
15
Vissarionovs Artjoms1529LAT 22w0 44b1 24w½ 9b0 16w0 49b1 39w1 29b1 27w15,537,034,030,5
16
Masalkov Pavel1299BLR 47b1 12w0 30b½ 20w0 15b1 27w0 41b1 38b1 28w15,537,033,529,5
17
Postanogov Dmitrii1519RUS 35b1 30w1 12b0 31w1 27b1 4w0 18b½ 7w½ 9b05,041,537,533,0
18
Protassov Vlad0EST 14w1 5b0 23w1 28b½ 29w½ 19b1 17w½ 24b0 21w½5,041,537,032,0
19
Labanauskas Dovydas1438LTU 40b1 1w0 26b0 35w1 33b1 18w0 20b1 9w0 36b15,040,536,532,5
20
Rebane Ralf Aron0EST 28w½ 2b0 49w1 16b1 10w0 29b½ 19w0 34b1 31b15,040,536,532,5
21
Silkaitis Laimis1556LTU 44w1 43b1 6w0 2b0 24w1 23b0 30b1 26w½ 18b½5,040,037,032,5
22
Olde Karl Erik0EST 15b1 3w0 27b0 7w0 47b1 25w1 31b0 32w1 33b15,040,036,032,0
23
Uibokant Karl Oskar1346EST 29b1 4w0 18b0 47w1 39b1 21w1 13b0 35w1 7b05,039,536,032,0
24
Abrazevich Yauheni0BLR 7b0 35w1 15b½ 38w½ 21b0 36w1 33b1 18w1 8w05,039,535,531,5
25
Joncas Rokas1344LTU 43w0 45b1 50w1 5b0 40w0 22b0 37w1 42b1 35w15,031,528,525,5
26
Gysson Jyrgen0EST 2w½ 28b½ 19w1 14b1 8w½ 6b0 10w½ 21b½ 12w04,546,041,036,0
27
Stremavicius Pijus1449LTU 37w1 6b0 22w1 10b½ 17w0 16b1 28w1 5w0 15b04,544,039,534,5
28
Bagdanskis Dangis1453LTU 20b½ 26w½ 39b1 18w½ 32b1 5w0 27b0 30w1 16b04,539,535,531,0
29
Smorodkin Kirill0RUS 23w0 49b½ 41b1 30w1 18b½ 20w½ 7b0 15w0 38b14,538,535,031,0
30
Zimin Yaroslav0RUS 34w1 17b0 16w½ 29b0 43w1 38b1 21w0 28b0 48w14,535,032,028,5
31
Wartiovaara Oliver1278FIN 50w1 8b0 43w1 17b0 14w0 37b1 22w1 10b0 20w04,039,536,532,5
32
Likatavicius Rapolas1352LTU 52w1 11b0 40w1 8b0 28w0 39b1 9w0 22b0 42w14,036,533,530,5
33
Beda Pjotor0EST 10w0 51b1 14w0 45b1 19w0 43b1 24w0 40b1 22w04,035,532,529,5
34
Motuza Nedas1247LTU 30b0 36w1 47b1 13w0 7b0 42w1 35b0 20w0 44b14,035,032,029,0
35
Pedmanson Herman0EST 17w0 24b0 46w1 19b0 50w1 44b1 34w1 23b0 25b04,035,032,029,0
36
Myskovski Deniss0EST 5w0 34b0 52w1 43b0 46w1 24b0 45w1 41b1 19w04,033,530,527,5
37
Ruugla Raul0EST 27b0 9b0 44w1 39w0 48b1 31w0 25b0 49w1 46b14,032,029,026,0
38
Andrijashkin Deniss1487EST 51w1 10b0 9w0 24b½ 49b1 30w0 40b1 16w0 29w03,537,034,531,5
39
Kents Andreas0EST 6w0 52b1 28w0 37b1 23w0 32w0 15b0 43b1 40w½3,535,032,029,0
40
Rychagov Nikita0EST 19w0 41b+ 32b0 42w1 25b1 14b0 38w0 33w0 39b½3,534,030,527,0
41
Jastremski Richard0EST 4b0 40w- 29w0 44b½ 51w1 46b1 16w0 36w0 45b13,533,530,527,5
42
Maslov Dmitri0EST 8w0 14b0 51w1 40b0 45w1 34b0 43w1 25w0 32b03,033,530,527,5
43
Sysoi Matsvei0BLR 25b1 21w0 31b0 36w1 30b0 33w0 42b0 39w0 50b13,033,030,026,5
44
Mustafayev Nihat0AZE 21b0 15w0 37b0 41w½ 52b1 35w0 50w1 48b½ 34w03,031,529,526,5
45
Pohla Paul Aleksander0EST 13b0 25w0 48b1 33w0 42b0 51w1 36b0 47w1 41w03,031,528,525,5
46
Lammi Otto0FIN 3b0 47w0 35b0 52w1 36b0 41w0 51b1 50w1 37w03,029,528,026,0
47
Varton Martin0EST 16w0 46b1 34w0 23b0 22w0 50b0 52w1 45b0 51b13,029,027,525,5
48
Krivenko Dion0EST 11w0 50b0 45w0 51b½ 37w0 52b1 49w1 44w½ 30b03,026,024,522,5
49
Khalilov Emin0AZE 12b0 29w½ 20b0 50b1 38w0 15w0 48b0 37b0 52w12,533,031,028,0
50
Volkodavov Vladislav0EST 31b0 48w1 25b0 49w0 35b0 47w1 44b0 46b0 43w02,028,025,022,0
51
Rahimov Juri0EST 38b0 33w0 42b0 48w½ 41b0 45b0 46w0 52b1 47w01,526,523,520,5
52
Shvedov Maksim0EST 32b0 39w0 36b0 46b0 44w0 48w0 47b0 51w0 49b00,026,023,520,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)