Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

14th INDIVIDUAL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - BLITZ, U10-BOYS

Last update 16.11.2014 17:31:25, Creator: eesti maleliit,Last Upload: ia paliulionis raimondas (ltu)

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1
CMSuleymanli Aydin1685AZE 58w1 5b1 2w½ 7b1 22w1 3b1 8w1 4w0 10b17,551,546,540,5
2
Tsaruk Maksim1529BLR 39b1 36w1 1b½ 15w1 14b1 4w1 5b1 10w½ 6b07,049,545,040,0
3
Pedoson Georg Aleksander1856EST 51b1 7w0 33w1 13b1 12b1 1w0 9b1 11w1 4b17,049,044,539,0
4
Oglaza Oskar1695POL 27b1 11w1 24b1 34w1 8w1 2b0 30w1 1b1 3w07,048,043,538,5
5
Masalkov Pavel1299BLR 53b1 1w0 39b1 26w1 24b1 6w1 2w0 8b1 17w17,047,043,038,0
6
Morgunov Marc1821AUT 59w1 9b½ 13w1 30b½ 7w1 5b0 40w1 14b1 2w17,046,042,037,5
7
Andrijashkin Deniss1487EST 31b1 3b1 20w1 1w0 6b0 26w1 21b½ 13w1 15b16,547,042,037,0
8
Prydun Andriy1727UKR 52b1 12w1 16b1 14w1 4b0 9w1 1b0 5w0 24b16,049,544,539,0
9
Mechlinski Jakub1451POL 48b1 6w½ 10b1 21w½ 16b1 8b0 3w0 22b1 33w16,046,041,536,5
10
Misiuk Ernest1720LTU 37w1 30b½ 9w0 31w1 15b1 21w1 19b1 2b½ 1w06,045,040,536,0
11
Bagdanskis Dangis1388LTU 28w1 4b0 38w1 54b1 20w½ 30b½ 23w1 3b0 21b16,042,538,534,0
12
Serloni Ludovico1453ITA 38w1 8b0 47w1 25b1 3w0 20b0 46w1 40b1 23w16,040,036,032,0
13
Romanov Dmitrii1259RUS 57b1 23w1 6b0 3w0 43b1 16w1 20w1 7b0 14w½5,545,541,536,5
14
Denisenko Aleksandr1535RUS 43b1 18w1 32b1 8b0 2w0 31w1 39b1 6w0 13b½5,544,040,035,5
15
Papunidi Matvey1494BLR -1 33b½ 41w1 2b0 10w0 25b1 32w1 30b1 7w05,542,038,033,5
16
Povilaitis Tomas1531LTU 35w1 45b1 8w0 40b1 9w0 13b0 38b1 31w1 18b½5,540,036,032,0
17
Pedmanson Albert1277EST 60w1 20b0 25w0 38b½ 42b1 35w1 27b1 19w1 5b05,540,036,032,0
18
Abrazevich Yauheni0BLR 63w1 14b0 28w1 22b0 41w1 23b0 25w1 20b1 16w½5,540,036,031,0
19
Silkaitis Laimis1521LTU 41w½ 44b1 30w0 33b1 35w1 34b1 10w0 17b0 32w15,538,034,029,5
20
Aslanov Umid1604AZE 49b1 17w1 7b0 32w½ 11b½ 12w1 13b0 18w0 30w15,044,039,535,0
21
Aga Rihard1545EST 65w1 56b1 34w0 9b½ 32w1 10b0 7w½ 29b1 11w05,041,038,534,0
22
Horobrijs Daniils1587LAT 26b1 32w0 43b1 18w1 1b0 39w1 31b0 9w0 41b15,041,037,033,0
23
Rebane Ralf Aron1597EST 40w1 13b0 35w½ 41b½ 50b1 18w1 11b0 26w1 12b05,040,536,532,5
24
Gysson Jyrgen1500EST 61w1 54b1 4w0 45b1 5w0 40b0 41w1 42b1 8w05,039,036,032,0
25
Protassov Vlad0EST 32b0 27w1 17b1 12w0 52b1 15w0 18b0 55w1 45w15,038,535,531,5
26
Likatavicius Rapolas0LTU 22w0 60b1 64w1 5b0 54w1 7b0 34w1 23b0 44w15,038,035,032,0
27
Klachkou Platon0BLR 4w0 25b0 63w1 64b1 28w½ 33b1 17w0 38b½ 46w15,037,034,531,0
28
Rychagov Nikita0EST 11b0 49w1 18b0 62w1 27b½ 52w0 55b½ 43w1 40w15,034,531,528,5
29
Beda Pjotor0EST 42b0 39w0 48b1 47w1 31b0 57w1 53b1 21w0 38w15,032,529,525,5
30
Uibokant Karl Oskar1434EST 50b1 10w½ 19b1 6w½ 34b1 11w½ 4b0 15w0 20b04,546,041,536,5
31
Olde Karl Erik0EST 7w0 59b1 56w1 10b0 29w1 14b0 22w1 16b0 34w½4,540,538,033,5
32
Povilaitis Matas1187LTU 25w1 22b1 14w0 20b½ 21b0 50w1 15b0 36w1 19b04,540,536,031,0
33
Zimin Yaroslav0RUS 55b1 15w½ 3b0 19w0 51b1 27w0 50b1 35w1 9b04,540,036,533,0
34
Stremavicius Pijus1501LTU 47b1 42w1 21b1 4b0 30w0 19w0 26b0 39w1 31b½4,539,535,531,5
35
Mustafayev Nihat0AZE 16b0 46w1 23b½ 36w1 19b0 17b0 37w1 33b0 42w14,539,035,030,5
36
Trost Edvin0SWE 44w1 2b0 37w½ 35b0 38w0 62b1 51w1 32b0 50b14,535,532,028,5
37
Khalilov Emin0AZE 10b0 48w1 36b½ 50w0 55b1 38w0 35b0 61w1 52b14,532,529,526,5
38
Pedmanson Herman0EST 12b0 52w1 11b0 17w½ 36b1 37b1 16w0 27w½ 29b04,042,037,533,0
39
Mustafazade Fikrat0AZE 2w0 29b1 5w0 56b1 45w1 22b0 14w0 34b0 57w14,041,038,034,0
40
Liakhnovich Yakau0BLR 23b0 53w1 42b1 16w0 57b1 24w1 6b0 12w0 28b04,040,537,533,5
41
Myskovski Deniss0EST 19b½ 62w1 15b0 23w½ 18b0 49w1 24b0 52w1 22w04,038,035,031,0
42
Varton Martin0EST 29w1 34b0 40w0 58b1 17w0 45b1 52b1 24w0 35b04,035,532,528,5
43
Maslov Dmitri0EST 14w0 63b1 22w0 44b1 13w0 46b0 54w1 28b0 60w14,034,531,528,5
44
Aleksejev Artjom0EST 36b0 19w0 49b1 43w0 47b1 53w0 61b1 48w1 26b04,034,031,027,0
45
Goyushlu Akif0AZE 64b1 16w0 57b1 24w0 39b0 42w0 47b1 53w1 25b04,033,030,527,5
46
Sysoi Matsvei0BLR 56w0 35b0 -1 52w0 59b1 43w1 12b0 49w1 27b04,032,029,526,5
47
Naestema Joonas0EST 34w0 55w1 12b0 29b0 44w0 64b1 45w0 58b1 54w14,032,029,526,5
48
Pohla Paul Aleksander0EST 9w0 37b0 29w0 63b0 65w1 56b1 59w1 44b0 55b14,030,027,525,0
49
Lammi Otto0FIN 20w0 28b0 44w0 60b1 56w1 41b0 57w1 46b0 53b14,030,027,524,5
50
Rychagov Anton0EST 30w0 58b½ 61w1 37b1 23w0 32b0 33w0 51b1 36w03,534,031,027,5
51
Kaldmaa Janis0EST 3w0 61b½ 54w0 65b1 33w0 63w1 36b0 50w0 64b13,529,028,025,5
52
Kents Andreas0EST 8w0 38b0 60w1 46b1 25w0 28b1 42w0 41b0 37w03,036,032,528,5
53
Saue Karl Elias0EST 5w0 40b0 59w0 -1 62b1 44b1 29w0 45b0 49w03,033,030,528,0
54
Uba Kevin Kristjan0EST 62b1 24w0 51b1 11w0 26b0 55w0 43b0 59w1 47b03,033,030,527,5
55
Jastremski Richard0EST 33w0 47b0 58w½ 61b1 37w0 54b1 28w½ 25b0 48w03,033,030,027,0
56
Denisenko Andrei0RUS 46b1 21w0 31b0 39w0 49b0 48w0 58w½ -1 61b½3,030,528,025,0
57
Slavinski Nikita0EST 13w0 65b1 45w0 59b1 40w0 29b0 49b0 64w1 39b03,030,029,026,5
58
Krivenko Dion0EST 1b0 50w½ 55b½ 42w0 63b½ 61w0 56b½ 47w0 -13,030,027,525,0
59
Karhula Adam0FIN 6b0 31w0 53b1 57w0 46w0 60b+ 48b0 54b0 65w13,030,027,525,0
60
Shvedov Maksim0EST 17b0 26w0 52b0 49w0 -1 59w- 63b1 62w1 43b03,030,027,525,0
61
Nazarov Vladislav0EST 24b0 51w½ 50b0 55w0 64w1 58b1 44w0 37b0 56w½3,028,526,023,5
62
Anmann Richard0EST 54w0 41b0 65w1 28b0 53w0 36w0 -1 60b0 63b13,026,524,522,0
63
Taro Marko0EST 18b0 43w0 27b0 48w1 58w½ 51b0 60w0 65b1 62w02,530,027,525,0
64
Volkodavov Vladislav0EST 45w0 -1 26b0 27w0 61b0 47w0 65b½ 57b0 51w01,531,028,025,0
65
Luik Ott Robert0EST 21b0 57w0 62b0 51w0 48b0 -1 64w½ 63w0 59b01,524,523,020,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)