Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

FIDE OPEN Bardejov

Posledná aktualizácia 01.01.2015 14:00:11, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloKlub
1GMAndreev Eduard14103400UKR2482
2GMTalla Vladimir303445CZE2411Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava
3Repka Christopher14918781SVK2407Skm Angelus Stara Lubovna
4FMDruska Juraj14915650SVK2395Sk Prakovce
5GMManik Mikulas14900734SVK2384Sk Prakovce
6GMPlachetka Jan14900068SVK2373Liptovska Sachova Skola
7IMDmitrenko Viktor14110270UKR2344
8FMZambor Norbert14901200SVK2331Sk Prakovce
9IMPribyl Josef300187CZE2252
10IMKantorik Marian14900513SVK2251Tj Inbest Dunajov
11Burnett Andrew2400855SCO2248
12WIMMrvova Alena14902036SVK2214Sachy Reinter N.O. Humenne
13FMLys Josef302244CZE2204Sachovy Klub Karvina O.S.
14Juhar Roman14906147SVK2192Tj Slavia Kosice
15Polacik Igor14905051SVK2190Sk Doprastav Bratislava
16Weissmann Lukas315087CZE2159Sokol Dobra
17Milcova Zuzana14920026SVK2073Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
18Holtman Teodor14933721SVK2058Bsk Bardejov
19Veselovsky Jan14907844SVK2058Bsk Bardejov
20Bakalar Jan14901978SVK2011Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
21Nemergut Patrik14919524SVK2011Skm Angelus Stara Lubovna
22Galvanek Ladislav14904519SVK2010Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto
23Marsina Stefan14906821SVK1967Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
24Hyll Jan14901447SVK1899Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky
25Bracha Pavel335894CZE1894Sokol Vrahovice
26Danada Ondrej14915561SVK1870Sk Osuske
27Panko Radoslav14935635SVK1849Bsk Bardejov
28Volcko Richard14935724SVK1832Bsk Bardejov
29Pollak Rudolf14905108SVK1790Bsk Bardejov
30Minarcak Pavol14930854SVK1782So Start Levoca
31Ferkova Dominika14933071SVK1756Bsk Bardejov
32Cisarik Pavol14915529SVK1750Slavia Pu Presov
33Nadzamova Sofia14928450SVK1734Tj Slavia Kosice
34Privoznik Lubos364835CZE1669Tj Praga Praha
35Tkac Miroslav14928507SVK1654Slavia Pu Presov
36Furman Slavomir14918951SVK1643Bsk Bardejov
37Slivka Vasil14944065SVK1584Slavia Pu Presov
38Panko Eduard jun.14940779SVK1581Sk Stropkov+svidnik
39Kardis Benjamin14939568SVK1523Sachovy Klub Sabinov
40Nadzamova Viktoria14943999SVK1511Tj Slavia Kosice
41Nadzamova Rebeka14923076SVK1491Tj Slavia Kosice
42Jencopala Alexander73606260SVK1350Bsk Bardejov
43Klimczak Oliwier21810265POL1167MKS MOS Wieliczka
44Feledik Lubos14915693SVK1707Bsk Bardejov
45Furman Maximilian JanSVK1000Bsk Bardejov
46Klimczak Mariusz21840903POL1000
47Tokarcik Patrik73611778SVK1000Bsk Bardejov
48Tokarcikova DianaSVK1000Bsk Bardejov