Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OPEN Ceska Trebova 2008

Last update 15.08.2008 15:13:43, Creator: chess federation of the czech republic,Last Upload: hr. otto gutdeutsch

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMCvek RobertCZE25322513 1. Novoborsky Sk
2
IMBernasek JanCZE24912484 KpSk Rapid Pardubice
3
GMManik MikulasSVK24530 
4
GMVoloshin LeonidCZE24492472 Sk Zikuda Turnov - O
5
Smith AxelSWE24270 
6
IMTikkanen HansSWE24170 
7
FMVojta TomasCZE24112355 Tj Spartak Vlasim
8
IMPlischki SebastianGER24020 
9
FMPlat VojtechCZE23982381 U16Tj Trinec
10
IMMichenka JozefCZE23962403 Sk Geofin Ostrava
11
IMZeberski JakubPOL23960 
12
IMKireev AlekseiRUS23870 Tp
13
FMSemcesen DanielSWE23870 
14
FMGrandelius NilsSWE23660 U16
15
IMJackova JanaCZE23580wBSS Frydek-Mistek
16
FMSabol MarianCZE23452343 KpSk Vysoke Myto
17
FMBejtovic JasminBIH23350 
18
FMBronowicki MateuszPOL23260 
19
Blomqvist ErikSWE23220 U18
20
FMKrejci JanCZE23052324 U16Tatran Litovel
21
FMCerveny MartinCZE22852276 Kp2222 Polabiny Pardubice
22
Novotny MichalCZE22822263 Kp2222 Sk Polabiny
23
Jedlicka AlesCZE22772284 Kp2222 Sk Polabiny
24
Vymazal BronislavCZE22742273 Sk Lokomotiva Brno
25
FMVukovic IvoCRO22740 S60
26
Vrana JanCZE22342228 1. Novoborsky Sk
27
Folk PetrCZE22262214 SSk Panda Rychnov n.K.
28
De Verdier MichaelSWE22220 
29
CMStrasil PavelCZE22120 Loko Zabreh
30
Valenta VitCZE22112232 TpTj Sokol Sumperk
31
Galazewski TomaszPOL22100 U18
32
Folkova MartinaCZE21712165wSSk Panda Rychnov n.K.
33
FMBylino OlegUKR21700 S60
34
Silar LubomirCZE21682176 Kp2222 Sk Polabiny
35
Chladek VaclavCZE21682154 Sk Garde Lipovec
36
WIMCedikova KaterinaCZE21512188wSk Sokol Klatovy
37
Lorenc OldrichCZE21452135 KpTj Stefanydes Policka
38
Jiruse JosefCZE21332123 Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
39
Opravil KarelCZE21312121 Loko Zabreh
40
Votava PetrCZE21282095 S60Sokol Val.polanka
41
WFMFrisk EllinorSWE21020w
42
Kratochvil JosefCZE20952054 U16Sk Caissa Trebic
43
Trojan LubosCZE20882074 S60KpS222 Sk Polabiny
44
Kotva MilanCZE20742072 S60KpSTj Slovan Mor. Trebova
45
Ruzicka MilanCZE20702081 Loko Zabreh
46
Trhal TomasCZE20681965 KpSk Vysoke Myto
47
Mareckova MartinaCZE20422010wU18SSk Panda Rychnov
48
Borek PavelCZE20391877 KpTj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo
49
Vondra LukasCZE20291991 U18KpH1Tj Lokomotiva C. Trebova
50
Oresky JanCZE20252162 U181. Novoborsky Sk
51
Kraus TomasCZE20242016 U16Tj Jiskra Horice v P.
52
Petraz MartinCZE20202069 U18KpH1Tj Lokomotiva C.Trebova
53
Mojzis MartinCZE20191975 Kp2222 Sk Polabiny
54
Kulistak MilanCZE20052045 Chessmont Roznov P.r.
55
Kotyza BohumilCZE20021968 Tj Spartak Rychnov n.K.
56
Bednar MarcelCZE19881948 U16Sk Holdia Dp Praha
57
Majerik VladimirCZE19881900 S60Sk Union Louny
58
Misovic JanSVK19860 Tj Bohemians Praha
59
Kracik TomasCZE19841999 U16
60
Skoda MartinCZE19781914 U16Sokol Bedrichov
61
Pulpan JakubCZE19552005 U16KpH1Tj So A Ddm Chrudim
62
Horyna JosefCZE19411919 S60Sokol Bakov n.Jizerou
63
Kracik MartinCZE19301828 Sk DDm Trebecovice p.O.
64
Hradsky AlesCZE19301766Sportovni Klub Prostejov
65
Silar LadislavCZE19291911 KpTj Lanskroun
66
Rehak JiriCZE19271852 KpTj Spartak Oez Letohrad
67
Wasik JozefPOL18810 
68
Malcanek JanCZE18321789 U16Chessmont Roznov P.r.
69
Simek ZdenekCZE18241829 KpH2Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo
70
Sabolova GabrielaCZE18141826wU16KpD1Sk Vysoke Myto
71
Bainhofner JiriCZE18061689 S60TpSk Praha-Smichov
72
Milfort VaclavCZE17941677 S60Loko Zabreh
73
Ondracek MartinCZE17901747 Loko Zabrej
74
Hovad VaclavCZE17681759 Tj Spartak Rychnov n.K.
75
Palla RostislavCZE17681734 Tj Spartak Rychnov n.K.
76
Vorel BohuslavCZE17511747 Kp2222 Sk Polabiny
77
Taslar KarelCZE16871673 KpTj Jiskra Usti n.O.
78
Cizinsky PetrCZE01810 U16KpH1Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo
79
Stransky VojtechCZE01755 U16Tj Bonex Teplice
80
Gregor PavelCZE01652KpTj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo
81
Marek MichalCZE01588 U16KpH1Tj Lanskroun
82
Mares JanCZE01579 U16KpH1Tj Jiskra Usti n.O.
83
Jana MartinCZE01558U16Tj Jiskra Havlickuv Brod
84
Macek OldrichCZE01530 Tj Libina
85
Horakova WCZE01522Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
86
Sabolova KristynaCZE01505wU16KpD1Sk Vysoke Myto
87
Nespurek PetrCZE01440 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
88
Safr JanCZE01402 TpSk Decin
89
Liduch FilipCZE01337 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
90
Stranska KamilaCZE01307wU16Tj Bonex Teplice
91
Kokula FilipCZE00U16KpH1Sk Kamen
92
Kratochvil Vit 98CZE00 U16Tj Namest n.O.
93
Melichar VojtechCZE00 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
94
Outrata OndrejCZE00 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
95
Plechac JanCZE00 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
96
Pulpan MatejCZE00U16KpH1Tj So A Ddm Chrudim
97
Reznicek DominikCZE00 U16KpH12222 Sk Polabiny
Advertisement