Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat Absolut d’Andorra 2014

Darrera actualització24.10.2014 09:59:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: federació d’escacs valls d’andorra

Classificació final després de 8 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomFEDEloPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
11GMDe La Riva Aguado OscarAND25377,540,030,033,5
24Fernandez Lopez JoanAND21336,540,530,529,0
33FMGarcia Paolicchi RaulAND22265,540,030,028,5
42CMJose Queralto DanielAND21735,540,029,526,5
57Casanovas Cantarero EricAND17585,539,029,526,5
69Moscoso Rodriguez JoanAND16855,038,028,522,0
76Gorgues Mateu DavidAND17495,033,025,523,0
811Riba Revert ValentiAND15354,536,528,024,0
921Morente Plaza MarcAND04,536,527,022,5
1023Obiols Blanco OriolAND04,525,520,016,0
1110Galera Serra MariaAND14604,036,027,521,5
125Gorgues Valle Jose MariaAND17784,035,026,521,5
1312Alcon Llosada AlexAND15024,033,525,519,0
1425Saez Ramos CarlosAND04,030,023,517,0
1515Alcon Llosada JaumeAND12484,029,021,016,0
1614Trojman Gea AlexAND13184,028,521,513,0
1713Ribera Veganzones Josep MariaAND12764,027,520,518,0
188Pantebre Martinez BenetAND17143,534,026,017,5
1917De La Riva Real AriadnaAND03,031,022,513,0
2016Abade Moreira Cesar EduardoAND03,027,520,59,0
2126Tomas Piedrahita SergiAND03,026,020,012,5
2222Obiols Blanco EloiAND03,024,518,011,0
2319Lopez Basconzelos HugoAND02,526,019,511,5
2418Llopis Arrabal AitanaAND02,023,517,57,0
2520Martinez Gamiz MarcAND01,028,521,06,0
2624Ribera Veganzones SerniAND01,021,015,53,0

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Fide Tie-Break