Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

M.Chigorin Memorial 2014

Last update 26.10.2014 16:02:47, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Player overview for kaz

SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
27GMKazhgaleyev Murtas2566KAZ111110½½½6,524Open
93WGMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2365KAZ1101½0½116,056Open
97IMAkkozov Berik2361KAZ1101011016,059Open
100IMAkhmetov Ayan2351KAZ1101½10105,569Open
129WIMDauletova Gulmira2293KAZ10101½0014,5174Open
138FMErzhanov Arman2278KAZ½101011004,5171Open
147WIMDavletbayeva Madina2263KAZ10011½0½15,0139Open
196Tukubayev K2160KAZ0110100104,0220Open
225Kozhabekov Adilkhan2107KAZ0110½00114,5206Open
241Mezentsev Ivan2080KAZ0101010104,0228Open
247Mamyrbay Assad2063KAZ01½½0½1014,5200Open
333Shakhmatov Roman1775KAZ0½00100012,5338Open
366Talyspaeva Adel0KAZ010½0½0002,0348Open

Results of the last round for kaz

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
91227GMKazhgaleyev MurtasKAZ25666 ½ - ½6 GMPopov ValerijRUS254634
93059Iljiushenok IliaRUS2433 1 - 0 IMAkhmetov AyanKAZ2351100
95093WGMNakhbayeva GuliskhanKAZ23655 1 - 05 Kostyuchenko VladimirRUS2169192
95197IMAkkozov BerikKAZ23615 1 - 05 Shemyakin ValeriyUKR2054249
953138FMErzhanov ArmanKAZ2278 0 - 1 GMBatchuluun TsegmedMGL252338
989147WIMDavletbayeva MadinaKAZ22634 1 - 04 Alieva AlexandraRUS2085239
991149FMMelnikov DmitryRUS22604 1 - 04 Mezentsev IvanKAZ2080241
9103284Pustovidko AnastasiaRUS19554 1 - 04 Tukubayev KKAZ2160196
9110129WIMDauletova GulmiraKAZ2293 1 - 0 Lantini MarcoITA2035258
9114247Mamyrbay AssadKAZ2063 1 - 0 Bebchuk BorisRUS2204171
9128225Kozhabekov AdilkhanKAZ2107 1 - 0 Gantsevich AlekseiRUS1955283
9172366Talyspaeva AdelKAZ02 0 - 12 Shemenko GeorgyRUS1803327
9175349Pankova JuliaRUS1655 0 - 1 Shakhmatov RomanKAZ1775333

Player details for kaz

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2566 KAZ Rp:2633 Pts. 6,5
1215Galaktionov Artem2131RUS3,5s 1
2127FMStrugnell Carl2297FRA3,0w 1
384CMNanjo Ryosuke2384JPN5,0s 1
491Bazeev German2369RUS5,5w 1
518GMGoganov Aleksey2608RUS6,5s 1
610GMIvanisevic Ivan2623SRB7,5w 0
711GMAndriasian Zaven2622ARM6,5w ½
89GMKokarev Dmitry2626RUS6,5s ½
934GMPopov Valerij2546RUS6,5w ½
WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2365 KAZ Rp:2405 Pts. 6,0
1279Bezhenar Georgy1969RUS2,0w 1
2243Zhuk Valeriy2076RUS4,5s 1
334GMPopov Valerij2546RUS6,5w 0
4188FMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2179UZB5,0s 1
525GMBurmakin Vladimir2583RUS5,5w ½
623GMDemchenko Anton2588RUS6,5s 0
7164WGMSemenova Irina2220RUS4,5w ½
8181Tarasov Alexandr2191RUS5,0s 1
9192Kostyuchenko Vladimir2169RUS5,0w 1
IM Akkozov Berik 2361 KAZ Rp:2352 Pts. 6,0
1283Gantsevich Aleksei1955RUS3,5w 1
2319Krasnikov Mikhail1828RUS2,0s 1
336GMZontakh Andrey2539UKR5,5w 0
4190FMAltshul Raffael2174RUS4,5s 1
531GMRozum Ivan2551RUS6,5w 0
6177Vorobjev Dmitry2199RUS5,0s 1
7182Pashinsky Mikhail2190RUS5,5w 1
832GMTukhaev Adam2551UKR6,0s 0
9249Shemyakin Valeriy2054UKR5,0w 1
IM Akhmetov Ayan 2351 KAZ Rp:2437 Pts. 5,5
1286Voronenkov Sergey1950RUS3,5s 1
2288Filyanin Daniil1947RUS4,5w 1
335GMStupak Kirill2545BLR6,5s 0
4196Tukubayev K2160KAZ4,0w 1
526GMYemelin Vasily2568RUS7,0s ½
637GMHarika Dronavalli2528IND5,5w 1
720GMWen Yang2601CHN6,5s 0
849IMMatsenko Sergei2485RUS5,5w 1
959Iljiushenok Ilia2433RUS6,5s 0
WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2293 KAZ Rp:2215 Pts. 4,5
1312Orel Daniil1841RUS3,5w 1
229GMGabrielian Artur2557RUS6,5s 0
3246Grachev Alexey2065RUS3,5w 1
419GMSavchenko Boris2608RUS6,0s 0
5216Semenenko Sergey2130RUS4,0w 1
6209Lagashin Pavel2138RUS4,5s ½
763GMHayrapetyan Hovik2426ARM6,5w 0
8213Khadzhiev Valery2134RUS4,5s 0
9258Lantini Marco2035ITA3,5w 1
FM Erzhanov Arman 2278 KAZ Rp:2218 Pts. 4,5
1321Shinkevich Maksim1825RUS2,0w ½
2335Gantsevich Aleksey A.1766RUS2,0s 1
350FMAlekseenko Kirill2483RUS6,5w 0
4255Svidinsky Dmitry2039RUS5,0s 1
564FMPetrosyan Tigran S.2426ARM6,0w 0
6237WIMBaraeva Marina2089RUS4,5s 1
771IMPonomarev Dmitry2413RUS5,5w 1
875IMNezad Husein Aziz2400QAT5,5s 0
938GMBatchuluun Tsegmed2523MGL5,5w 0
WIM Davletbayeva Madina 2263 KAZ Rp:2157 Pts. 5,0
1331Beltyukov Denis1781RUS3,5w 1
248IMUlko Jaroslav2489RUS6,5s 0
3266Selivanov Ivan2000RUS4,0w 0
4271Bezstrakhov Dmitry1987RUS3,5s 1
5233Shpartko Grigory2094RUS5,0- 1K
667GMTunik Gennady2417RUS6,0w ½
777IMSlavin Alexey2397RUS5,5s 0
8230Grinblat Artemiy2100RUS4,0s ½
9239Alieva Alexandra2085RUS4,0w 1
Tukubayev K 2160 KAZ Rp:2140 Pts. 4,0
111GMAndriasian Zaven2622ARM6,5w 0
2291Hefner Felix1938GER5,0s 1
3351Khalikov Bulat1637RUS4,0w 1
4100IMAkhmetov Ayan2351KAZ5,5s 0
578Vastrukhin Oleg2397RUS5,0w 1
6126Loskutov Sviatoslav2302RUS5,0s 0
755GMKrapivin Alexander2442RUS5,5s 0
8265Gorin Alexandr2000RUS3,0w 1
9284Pustovidko Anastasia1955RUS5,0s 0
Kozhabekov Adilkhan 2107 KAZ Rp:2144 Pts. 4,5
138GMBatchuluun Tsegmed2523MGL5,5w 0
2324Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta1810RUS1,0s 1
3123FMDonskov Anatoly2309RUS4,5w 1
4113FMTimerkhanov Alexander2324RUS5,5s 0
5124FMPisakov Ilia2303RUS3,5w ½
6111IMBiriukov Oleg V.2327RUS5,0s 0
7296Potapova Margarita1917UKR3,5w 0
8318Zakharov Yuri1830RUS3,0s 1
9283Gantsevich Aleksei1955RUS3,5w 1
Mezentsev Ivan 2080 KAZ Rp:2056 Pts. 4,0
153FMGordievsky Dmitry2455RUS6,0s 0
2346Rubtsov Aleksandr1666RUS2,5w 1
3125FMPopov Kirill2303RUS5,0s 0
4336Fokin Anatoly1765RUS3,0w 1
5153Ganichev Alexander2247RUS5,0s 0
6351Khalikov Bulat1637RUS4,0w 1
7150Guzenko Artem2258RUS5,5s 0
8127FMStrugnell Carl2297FRA3,0w 1
9149FMMelnikov Dmitry2260RUS5,0s 0
Mamyrbay Assad 2063 KAZ Rp:2167 Pts. 4,5
158IMMunguntuul Batkhuyag2433MGL6,0w 0
2345Goryachev Maksim1693RUS0,0s 1
3143Miroshnichenko Pavel2270RUS5,5w ½
4124FMPisakov Ilia2303RUS3,5s ½
5146WGMMolchanova Tatjana2265RUS4,5w 0
6331Beltyukov Denis1781RUS3,5s ½
7141FMOvchinnikov Vsevolod2272RUS4,5w 1
8137IMLeontiev Aleksandr V.2281RUS4,5s 0
9171Bebchuk Boris2204RUS3,5w 1
Shakhmatov Roman 1775 KAZ Rp:1756 Pts. 2,5
1151Isakov Andrey2258RUS5,0s 0
2238WFMGyokbulut Julia2086TUR4,5w ½
3251Shapfiullin Ildar2050RUS4,5s 0
4221Petukhov Vasily N.2113RUS3,5w 0
5363Sindarov Islombek1527UZB1,5s 1
6278Borisovsky Dmitry1973RUS4,0w 0
7271Bezstrakhov Dmitry1987RUS3,5s 0
8350Shugalei Mikhail1649RUS3,5w 0
9349Pankova Julia1655RUS1,5s 1
Talyspaeva Adel 0 KAZ Rp:1673 Pts. 2,0
1183Zhikharev Valeriy2188RUS4,5s 0
2-bye- --- 1
3194WFMTokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim2160UZB5,0w 0
4245Rozhnov Valeriy2069RUS2,5w ½
5234Fraiman Dmitry2093RUS4,5s 0
6308Tskhadadze Anna1860RUS3,0s ½
7285Bajaramov Elvin1950RUS5,0w 0
8316Shapar Tatiana1836RUS3,0s 0
9327Shemenko Georgy1803RUS3,0w 0