Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

LVII Campionat Territorial Individual de Tarragona 2014 - Grup B

Darrera actualització30.11.2014 15:49:07, Creador/Darrera càrrega: gumersind maseras rozas

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomIDFideIDFEDEloSexeClub/Ciutat
1
Ventura Rius Andreu3118CAT1943Ees
2
Ortega Papaseit Carlos28970CAT1929Ees
3
Cabo Salcedo Javier22619CAT1923Reu
4
Caba Torra Joan14913CAT1916Cam
5
Oomen Stephan17824CAT1893Peo
6
Cabrero Font David20683CAT1892Cam
7
Año Pla Gerard27320CAT1891Peo
8
Lopez Nadal Francesc2943CAT1883Reu
9
Bondia Borras Josep Mª9420CAT1879Due
10
Cabo Izquierdo Mario21670CAT1873Reu
11
Gracia Train Carles2897CAT1873Tar
12
Aguilar Vallcorba Manel15700CAT1872Lam
13
Marcos Freixas Adria22019CAT1872Tar
14
Schweitzer Paul13305GER1870Trb
15
Ferre Tusquellas Jaume18862CAT1868Val
16
Villaden Isern Joaquim10209CAT1867Sel
17
Zafra Bono Diego28346CAT1858Msd
18
Puyalto Nevot Rafael3111CAT1857Vsc
19
Ribes Cabrera Daniel3197CAT1853Hif
20
Ros Feliu Francisco9448CAT1843Gan
21
Miquel Brull Jaume3044CAT1842Val
22
Rovira Chacon Mª Merce2617CAT1830wSel
23
Torres Mo Marceli2562CAT1821Hif
24
Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon7354CAT1820Vsc
25
Galera Vicente Rafel16235CAT1816Lam
26
Masalias Xifré Jaime26661CAT1813Vro
27
Gil Vernet Jaume10204CAT1812Hif
28
Aloy Lopez Xavier28275CAT1811Amp
29
Peana Bagaria Joan Andreu15353CAT1811Reu
30
Monllau Paredes Moisés28417CAT1809Peo
31
Bru Rullo Joaquin17890CAT1793Lam
32
Huerta Llorens Arnau25677CAT1793Val
33
Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel29399CAT1793Tar
34
Velasco Morros Amadeo11643CAT1791Sel
35
Rodriguez Sensano Manel2996CAT1788Tot
36
Solsona Manonelles Josep2402CAT1787Cap
37
Segura Riba Jose Mª13326CAT1786Cam
38
Gutierrez Insua Jorge Alberto27231CAT1785Msd
39
Lorenzo Carrasco Josep19816CAT1783Peo
40
Domingo Basora Sergi28669CAT1772Cra
41
Oñate Mesa Carlos29662CAT1765Peo
42
Tomas Rodriguez Victor20546CAT1758Msd
43
Saladie Prats Salvador26772CAT1754Hif
44
Cartanya Caro Pau25678CAT1748Val
45
Aloma Leche Josep M.9486CAT1746Msd
46
Hernandez-Villaescusa Saurí Pau28364CAT1745Ees
47
Brusco Paris Judith15685CAT1742wVal
48
Esteban Fernandez Josep Mª1841CAT1737Cap
49
Castro Cruz Jesus9399CAT1731Tar
50
Morales Polo Pau25175CAT1728Msd
51
Fernandez Gonzalez Fernando22482CAT1726Hif
52
Ramirez Garrido Pedro24511CAT1723Ees
53
Stukas Ernestas26951LTU1704Tar
54
Pagà Margallef Juan Jose29086CAT1703Lam
55
Andreu Farres Pau22107CAT1700Reu
56
Arias Pereiras Josep2559CAT1700Hif
57
Cubero Ortiz De Latierro Oscar29552CAT1700Reu
58
Fernandez Alvarez Xavier2410CAT1700Onr
59
Ferrer Joyera Òscar28672CAT1700Cra
60
Hernández-Villaescusa Hirsch Henrik28870CAT1700Ees
61
Huerta Llorens Aleix28579CAT1700Val
62
Huerta Llorens Oriol28104CAT1700Val
63
Llorach Gracia Tomas9315CAT1700Nrp
64
Marcos Freixas Gerard22018CAT1700Tar
65
Petrus Perez Enric22548CAT1700Cam
66
Pons Morlanes Jordi24714CAT1700Trb
67
Trujillo Saavedra Ramiro29661CAT1700Peo
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió