č. | T | Meno | FED | Elo | Klub |
1 | GM | Neuman Petr | CZE | 2465 | SK Rapid Pardubice |
2 | IM | Konopka Michal | CZE | 2412 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
3 | FM | Šuráň Jan | CZE | 2343 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
4 | | Svatoš Jan | CZE | 2311 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
5 | IM | Tričkov Vasil | CZE | 2278 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
6 | FM | Gregor Jiří | CZE | 2259 | TJ Neratovice |
7 | | Jurásek Miroslav | CZE | 2258 | VŠFS |
8 | | Postupa Pavel | CZE | 2234 | VŠFS |
9 | | Soural Jan | CZE | 2185 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
10 | | Haman Jakub | CZE | 2165 | ŠK Kladno |
11 | | Veselský Michal | CZE | 2140 | USK Praha |
12 | | Větrovský Michal | CZE | 2107 | SK Loko Praha |
13 | WFM | Kubíková Hana | CZE | 2102 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 |
14 | | Hollan Martin | CZE | 2097 | SK OAZA Praha |
15 | | Kamlach Miroslav | CZE | 2095 | SK Loko Praha |
16 | | Janda Zdeněk | CZE | 2089 | SK Děčín |
17 | | Postupa Martin | CZE | 2086 | VŠFS |
18 | | Beneš Petr | CZE | 2076 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha |
19 | | Eisenbruk Jakub | CZE | 2072 | Online Aréna |
20 | | Štursa Jan | CZE | 2071 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
21 | | Mišičko Ján | CZE | 2066 | ŠK Kladno |
22 | | Hašpl Miroslav | CZE | 2061 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
23 | | Šimeček Bohumil | CZE | 2059 | SK Loko Praha |
24 | | Jánská Jitka | CZE | 2050 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
25 | | Turner Radek | CZE | 2037 | ŠK Líně |
26 | | Hollan Petr | CZE | 2025 | SK OAZA Praha |
27 | | Mindl Josef | CZE | 2024 | Sokol Tábor |
28 | | Komprda Pavel | CZE | 2023 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
29 | | Žáček Petr | CZE | 2018 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
30 | | Zákoucká Adéla | CZE | 2001 | ŠK AD Jičín |
31 | | Jecha Petr | CZE | 1993 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 | | Horák Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Spartak Vlašim |
33 | | Hamala Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | CHESS MOST |
34 | | Hořínek Karel | CZE | 1960 | Šachový klub Bohnice |
35 | | Soural Karel | CZE | 1959 | TJ Sokol Struhařov |
36 | | Picek Miroslav | CZE | 1957 | TJ Sokol Mělník |
37 | | Kylar Miroslav | CZE | 1949 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
38 | | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 1947 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
39 | | Valenta Petr | CZE | 1915 | CHESS MOST |
40 | | Babička Michal | CZE | 1909 | SK Děčín |
41 | | Tejkal Jiří | CZE | 1909 | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
42 | | Kalvach Ladislav | CZE | 1900 | ŠK Mahrla Praha |
43 | | Holý Filip | CZE | 1896 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
44 | | Frouz Petr | CZE | 1889 | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
45 | | Zvěřina Jan | CZE | 1889 | TJ CHS Chotěboř |
46 | | Hinz František | CZE | 1876 | TJ Český lev Kolešovice |
47 | | Plicka Petr | CZE | 1861 | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
48 | | Mleziva Miloslav | CZE | 1854 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
49 | | Votruba Petr | CZE | 1845 | SK Rapid Praha |
50 | | Kuchař Tomáš | CZE | 1839 | CHESS MOST |
51 | WFM | Modrová Hana | CZE | 1816 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
52 | | Bureš Jiljí | CZE | 1814 | ŠK Merkur Kladno |
53 | | Krása Marek | CZE | 1810 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
54 | | Závůrková Monika | CZE | 1791 | TJ Kavalier Sázava |
55 | | Benda Martin | CZE | 1782 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
56 | | Bartoň Milan | CZE | 1773 | TJ Praga Praha |
57 | | Tlamsa Radovan | CZE | 1766 | Sportovní klub Kbely |
58 | | Bukovský Petr | CZE | 1765 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
59 | | Dbalý Václav | CZE | 1736 | TJ Sokol Hostivice |
60 | | Schmidt Karel | CZE | 1701 | ŠO Stavby mostů Praha |
61 | | Závůrka Vladimír | CZE | 1695 | TJ Kavalier Sázava |
62 | | Tyban Vladislav | CZE | 1669 | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
63 | | Žáček st. Petr | CZE | 1633 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno |
64 | | Mašek Jaroslav | CZE | 1629 | ŠK Merkur Kladno |
65 | | Mleziva st. Miloslav | CZE | 1470 | Sokol Buštěhrad |
66 | | Feix Adam | CZE | 1100 | Ricany |
67 | | Najman Martin | CZE | 1287 | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |