Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U10 Girls

Last update 28.10.2014 16:12:15, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
Tereshechkina Taisiya34104922RUS1732
2
Allahverdiyeva Ayan13412590AZE1728
3
Bilic Marijana960063SRB1722
4
Nieto Rego Ana24537330ESP1711
5
Juhasz Judit768499HUN1690
6
Garifullina Leya34127035RUS1665
7
Gnilorybova Victoria34133396RUS1621
8
WCMIsmayil Malak13412604AZE1588
9
Lehaci Miruna-Daria1234765ROU1575
10
Sinitsina Anastassia4504640EST1536
11
Mihailova Alina13907018MDA1523
12
Anghel Maria1239040ROU1521
13
Mikhailina Elena34166600RUS1511
14
Sargsyan Srbuhi13310836ARM1506
15
Wikar Martyna21807663POL1505
16
WCMSovina Maria34168807RUS1489
17
Tamrazyan Gohar1330799GER1483
18
Rzali Sabina13410920AZE1481
19
Somton Anita431311ENG1479
20
WCMStepanyan Eva34165980RUS1460
21
Tasoshvili Tamar13613740GEO1449
22
Maciulaityte Barbora12810622LTU1446
23
Shestakova Ekaterina34166383RUS1445
24
Vozarova Adriana14940752SVK1444
25
Misiuk Emilija12808229LTU1443
26
Khachatryan Marieta13310437ARM1440
27
Biran Anastasiya13510711BLR1439
28
Estevez Sacristan Deva32041101ESP1437
29
Vorobyova Ekaterina34166006RUS1424
30
Siraj Vita14627973SLO1423
31
Mocanu Paula13906186MDA1421
32
Sych Alina34139335RUS1418
33
Vavrinkova Anna372080CZE1406
34
Gaer Margarita34198200RUS1384
35
Lomaia Diana13612476GEO1373
36
Marcinczyk Monika1192051POL1362
37
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina34139351RUS1360
38
Strati Betty - Anna4280334GRE1296
39
Sukalina Alina13511734BLR1290
40
Aladag Begum6385079TUR1266
41
Wiemann Vanessa12942987GER1229
42
Djordjevic Nevena954918SRB1142
43
Bedoshvili Dea13616927GEO0
44
Beitrishvili Salome13612484GEO0
45
Bondarevskaja Emilin4506910EST0
46
Cherkezishvili Natia13616935GEO0
47
Donghvani Nia13614649GEO0
48
Federovski Yael2817713ISR0
49
Gabriadze Tamari13614983GEO0
50
Giorgadze Elene13616820GEO0
51
Gumberidze Lile13612492GEO0
52
Halouchyts Karalina13511165BLR0
53
Iagutian Maria44103000RUS0
54
Khachatryan Nadezhda13310771ARM0
55
Khachatryan Veronika13310852ARM0
56
Khamenya Vitalia12959260GER0
57
Kilasonia Ketevan13616838GEO0
58
Kochinyan Hasmik13310801ARM0
59
Kostina Veronika34166235RUS0
60
Kvikvinia Ana13613588GEO0
61
Lebedeva Ulyana34183628RUS0
62
Lukianchenko Alisa44169353RUS0
63
Mehmed Elif2921103BUL0
64
Mkrtchyan Mariam13310828ARM0
65
Pavliashvili Neli13616846GEO0
66
Rahulan Thivyaa431940ENG0
67
Rastorgujeva Alina11608846LAT0
68
Sakhamberidze Natia13615513GEO0
69
Sheikh Samia Zannat2814990ITA0
70
Taba-Tabai Mehin13415271AZE0
71
Tsotsonava Elene13615939GEO0
72
Villanyi Alexia1330896SUI0
73
Zhghenti Nino13616854GEO0