Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:30:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U12 Girls
Last update 28.10.2014 15:58:45, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Badelka Olga
13509926
BLR
2047
2
Goltseva Ekaterina
24173770
RUS
2030
3
WFM
Salimova Nurgyul
2915138
BUL
2027
4
WFM
Antova Gabriela
2915235
BUL
2017
5
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
24174041
RUS
1991
6
WFM
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
34106615
RUS
1990
7
Kovacs Judit
769215
HUN
1859
8
WFM
Zotova Anastasia
34124907
RUS
1858
9
Sibajeva Marija
12807583
LTU
1824
10
Gresova Zuzana
371661
CZE
1814
11
WCM
Okuyaz Duru
6346022
TUR
1800
12
Bucur Denisa-Andreea
1238019
ROU
1797
13
Swiech Joanna
1183486
POL
1746
14
Hercog Nusa
14614324
SLO
1738
15
Miroshnik Ekaterina
34127698
RUS
1718
16
Beshukova Alina
24164828
RUS
1712
17
Afanasieva Alexandra
34126926
RUS
1705
18
Shpanko Nadiia
14132400
UKR
1693
19
Mitskevich Yauheniya
13510215
BLR
1688
20
Beydullayeva Govhar
13413015
AZE
1671
21
Vuller Anastasia
2813769
ISR
1660
22
WCM
Hereklioglu Sude
6359531
TUR
1652
23
Olde Grete
4503104
EST
1643
24
Verbin Valentina
13905910
MDA
1643
25
Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot
4270410
GRE
1635
26
Strukova Ksenia
34106623
RUS
1626
27
Tomcikova Dominika
14935554
SVK
1616
28
Esadze Tamar
13611186
GEO
1612
29
Podgornova Anna
24188425
RUS
1611
30
Mitran Marie
243191
BEL
1607
31
Heydarova Aytaj
13409999
AZE
1605
32
Stroganova Karina
24140546
RUS
1599
33
Hajiyeva Laman
13415875
AZE
1583
34
Konecny Sophie
1639579
AUT
1569
35
Pipia Ekaterine
13614576
GEO
1559
36
Sosnina Ekaterina
34111740
RUS
1559
37
Smbatyan Qristine
13308319
ARM
1538
38
Sidamonidze Anastasia
13611194
GEO
1533
39
Bechvaia Maia
13613294
GEO
1532
40
Yaganova Lianna
34107662
RUS
1531
41
Rudzinska Michalina
1172883
POL
1522
42
Hovhannisyan Mane
13308483
ARM
1518
43
Huseynova Aydan
13413120
AZE
1515
44
Mkrtchyan Anahit
13307533
ARM
1515
45
Feyzullayeva Shabnam
13411888
AZE
1494
46
Kvendseth Thyra
1520628
NOR
1488
47
Fonyak Marina
24173754
RUS
1484
48
Mikic Ivana
14545080
BIH
1472
49
Nikolajeva Marija
11606592
LAT
1467
50
Slaba Andrea
14940680
SVK
1467
51
Novik Maya
2816768
ISR
1465
52
Markova Kristyna
371904
CZE
1450
53
Grall Alba
26098393
FRA
1448
54
Kose Ulya
6372813
TUR
1444
55
Kilit Bahar
6392334
TUR
1443
56
Abbasova Sadagat
13410059
AZE
1423
57
Vitharana Annelies
239666
BEL
1422
58
Partladze Mariam
13613073
GEO
1405
59
Gronn Embla Eikeland
1517600
NOR
1389
60
Pecorini Angie
1327070
SUI
1346
61
Santeramo Claudia
887242
ITA
1338
62
Beglaryan Karine
13308335
ARM
1321
63
Sakotic Ana
955329
SRB
1314
64
Babayan Mariam
13307509
ARM
0
65
Borysenko Khrystyna
14167042
UKR
0
66
Brandis Sarah
1330560
SUI
0
67
Gogokhia Elene
13613316
GEO
0
68
Hovhannisyan Siranush
13310844
ARM
0
69
Khachatryan Anna
13310780
ARM
0
70
Lagazauri Tamar
13616811
GEO
0
71
Levin Emily
2820277
ISR
0
72
Monteny Pascalle
1046705
NED
0
73
Munte Noa
2816296
ISR
0
74
Norlamo Sarabella
4505344
FIN
0
75
Papashvili Tata
13616730
GEO
0
76
Skaslien Ingrid
1520660
NOR
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use