Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U12 Open

Last update 28.10.2014 15:53:50, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for ESP

ESP
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
3FMSantos Latasa Jaime2495ESP½1½11½1106,54U18 Open
10FMSuarez Gomez Julio2358ESP1111½1½006,09U16 Open
16FMSantos Ruiz Miguel2329ESP10½110½1½5,525U16 Open
33Portela Peleteiro Alberto2192ESP½0110½0½½4,064U16 Open
46Laiz Ibanez Hector2108ESP011½0½0104,057U16 Open
1Lopez Mulet Inigo2429ESP½100110115,526U14 Open
19Perez Garcia Alejandro2165ESP1110110005,030U14 Open
30Plazuelo Pascual Juan2088ESP1½1½01½½16,013U14 Open
27Henderson De La Fuente Lance1960ESP1011½101½6,018U12 Open
55Baquedano Coarasa Pablo1843ESP10110000½3,588U12 Open
61Alvarez Albiol Victor1828ESP0½½10100½3,590U12 Open
3Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio1999ESP½111010116,58U10 Open
9Revaliente Montoya Ciro1511ESP0001100103,070U08 Open
39Habans Aguerrea Javier0ESP101½001104,538U08 Open
24Ruiz Font Elisabet2056ESP½½10101½15,515U18 Girls
17Garcia Porlan Beatriz2022ESP½1100110½5,030U16 Girls
9Garcia Martin Marta2027ESP1½10½01½04,537U14 Girls
51Henderson De La Fuente Andrea1670ESP1000111004,053U14 Girls
4Nieto Rego Ana1711ESP½0½½110014,540U10 Girls
28Estevez Sacristan Deva1437ESP0011000114,052U10 Girls
33Habans Aguerrea Elena0ESP010010½013,548U08 Girls

Results of the last round for ESP

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
911
GMBoruchovsky AvitalISR2501 1 - 0 FMSantos Latasa JaimeESP2495
3
9310
FMSuarez Gomez JulioESP23586 0 - 16 Tomczak MikolajPOL2132
39
9916
FMSantos Ruiz MiguelESP23295 ½ - ½5 Radovic JankoSRB2193
31
92669
Licheli LukaGEO18584 1 - 04 Laiz Ibanez HectorESP2108
46
92833
Portela Peleteiro AlbertoESP2192 ½ - ½4 Can Melih KaanTUR2011
58
91130
Plazuelo Pascual JuanESP20885 1 - 05 Perez Garcia AlejandroESP2165
19
9141
Lopez Mulet InigoESP2429 1 - 05 Buzas BertalanHUN2116
27
9927
Henderson De La Fuente LanceESP1960 ½ - ½5 Chukavin KirillEST2164
9
94489
Toloraia TeimurazGEO16293 ½ - ½3 Baquedano Coarasa PabloESP1843
55
94561
Alvarez Albiol VictorESP18283 ½ - ½3 Manafov RafailAZE1567
93
9531
Antonica Dragos-AndreiROU17326 0 - 1 Gines Esteo Pedro AntonioESP1999
3
91639
Habans Aguerrea JavierESP0 0 - 1 Mizrahi IdoISR0
54
93152
Mirzakhanyan VahanARM03 1 - 03 Revaliente Montoya CiroESP1511
9
91210
Bezkorovaina MariiaUKR2147 0 - 1 Ruiz Font ElisabetESP2056
24
91337
WCMGitu Paula-AlexandraMDA1833 ½ - ½ Garcia Porlan BeatrizESP2022
17
91233
Aksoy AycaTUR1778 1 - 0 Garcia Martin MartaESP2027
9
92051
Henderson De La Fuente AndreaESP16704 0 - 14 Krasnokutskaya SofiyaUKR1851
24
92345
Bondarevskaja EmilinEST0 0 - 1 Nieto Rego AnaESP1711
4
92858
Kochinyan HasmikARM03 0 - 13 Estevez Sacristan DevaESP1437
28
92718
Chkhaidze MariamGEO0 0 - 1 Habans Aguerrea ElenaESP0
33

Player details for ESP

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
FM Santos Latasa Jaime 2495 ESP Rp:2472 Pts. 6,5
135Tomici Stefan2194ROU4,0s ½
255Hakobyan Hovhannes H.1997ARM2,5w 1
331Hovhannisyan Karen2215ARM5,5w ½
422Bogdanov Egor2346UKR5,0s 1
513FMKobo Ori2380ISR5,5w 1
67IMZenzera Alexey2432RUS4,5s ½
718FMYurtseven Melih2364TUR5,5s 1
829Iovcov Valerii2224MDA6,5w 1
91GMBoruchovsky Avital2501ISR7,5s 0
FM Suarez Gomez Julio 2358 ESP Rp:2388 Pts. 6,0
154Petrov Vladimir Sergeev2023BUL4,5w 1
237Mamedov Elmin2142RUS4,5s 1
321Dolana Andrei-Theodor2297ROU4,5w 1
441Kratochvil Vit2118CZE4,0s 1
53IMVavulin Maksim2431RUS6,5w ½
61IMSanal Vahap2459TUR6,0s 1
711FMSibashvili Giorgi2350GEO7,0w ½
85IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2413TUR7,5s 0
939Tomczak Mikolaj2132POL7,0w 0
FM Santos Ruiz Miguel 2329 ESP Rp:2175 Pts. 5,5
160Lopatik Nikita1996BLR3,5w 1
241Kratochvil Vit2118CZE4,0s 0
352Arcuti Davide2043SUI5,0w ½
470Mammadov Gulam1853AZE4,0s 1
533Portela Peleteiro Alberto2192ESP4,0w 1
639Tomczak Mikolaj2132POL7,0s 0
743Yayloyan Konstantin2114ARM4,5w ½
838Filipets Egor2141BLR5,0s 1
931Radovic Janko2193SRB5,5w ½
Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2192 ESP Rp:1993 Pts. 4,0
177Thorhallsson Simon1796ISL4,0s ½
26FMPetrosyan Manuel2406ARM6,5w 0
363Apap Hugo1946MNC3,0s 1
457Gronn Eskil Ekeland2015NOR4,5w 1
516FMSantos Ruiz Miguel2329ESP5,5s 0
675Mico Timoleo1809ALB4,0w ½
753Haavamae Henrik2030EST4,5s 0
861Haldorsen Benjamin1979NOR4,0w ½
958Can Melih Kaan2011TUR4,5w ½
Laiz Ibanez Hector 2108 ESP Rp:2076 Pts. 4,0
12FMBellahcene Bilel2443FRA6,0s 0
275Mico Timoleo1809ALB4,0w 1
314FMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2334DEN4,5s 1
422FMHuber Martin Christian2286AUT5,5w ½
524Barseghyan Harutyun2261ARM6,5s 0
632Johannesson Oliver2192ISL5,0w ½
764Kutsanyan Andranik1930UKR5,5s 0
862Karaoglan Kivanc1962TUR3,5w 1
969Licheli Luka1858GEO5,0s 0
Lopez Mulet Inigo 2429 ESP Rp:2132 Pts. 5,5
150CMAsadli Vugar1980AZE4,5s ½
264Kokje Joris1917NED2,5w 1
386Ziroyan David1745ARM6,0s 0
436Naghdiyev Niyazi2050AZE6,0w 0
570Slade Theodore1880ENG3,0w 1
677Stauskas Lukas1835LTU5,0s 1
725Aivazian Grigory2124RUS6,0w 0
849Tepe Efe Can1990TUR4,0s 1
927Buzas Bertalan2116HUN5,0w 1
Perez Garcia Alejandro 2165 ESP Rp:2156 Pts. 5,0
168Puchko Nikolay1906RUS3,5s 1
272Savic Mihailo S1858SRB4,0w 1
32FMMartirosyan Haik M.2391ARM7,0s 1
46FMGazik Viktor2291SVK6,5w 0
567Mirzoyan David1906ARM4,5s 1
63FMMoroni Luca Jr2334ITA5,5s 1
77Fakhrutdinov Timur2290RUS7,5w 0
858CMGasimov Parviz1949AZE7,0w 0
930Plazuelo Pascual Juan2088ESP6,0s 0
Plazuelo Pascual Juan 2088 ESP Rp:2151 Pts. 6,0
179Mamulaishvili Tsotne1788GEO4,5w 1
267Mirzoyan David1906ARM4,5s ½
375Polyakov Fedor1841LAT3,5w 1
477Stauskas Lukas1835LTU5,0s ½
53FMMoroni Luca Jr2334ITA5,5w 0
645Goldie Thomas2002SUI5,0s 1
711FMBurri Quentin2240FRA6,0w ½
825Aivazian Grigory2124RUS6,0s ½
919Perez Garcia Alejandro2165ESP5,0w 1
Henderson De La Fuente Lance 1960 ESP Rp:2001 Pts. 6,0
187Vaskevicius Augustas1680LTU4,0s 1
279Oboladze Luka1734GEO5,0w 0
377Michaelides Konstantinos1750CYP4,0s 1
469De Boer Eelke1795NED6,0w 1
558Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos1834GRE4,5s ½
644Semjonovs Ilja1879LAT5,0w 1
77FMZarubitski Viachaslau2188BLR7,0w 0
848CMMuradli Mahammad1858AZE4,5s 1
99Chukavin Kirill2164EST5,5w ½
Baquedano Coarasa Pablo 1843 ESP Rp:1693 Pts. 3,5
1115Guluzada Elshad0AZE3,0s 1
220Davtyan Artur2020ARM3,5w 0
3105Aladag Yigit Dogan1396TUR4,0s 1
426Mnatsakanian Arsen1964RUS4,0w 1
516Sedykh Egor2059RUS6,0s 0
630Golikov Daniil1954RUS4,5w 0
783Dilanyan Vachagan1718ARM4,0s 0
880Serpetsidakis Nikolaos1729GRE5,0w 0
989Toloraia Teimuraz1629GEO3,5s ½
Alvarez Albiol Victor 1828 ESP Rp:1621 Pts. 3,5
11FMMatviishen Viktor2404UKR8,0w 0
298Alivodic Dario1553MNE3,0s ½
396Ismayilov Muhammad1558AZE4,0w ½
492Khobelia Luka1578GEO1,5s 1
55Sonis Francesco2213ITA6,0w 0
6100Jibuti Dimitri1493GEO3,5s 1
7114Goderdzishvili Giga0GEO5,0w 0
886Pirard Natan1693BEL5,5s 0
993Manafov Rafail1567AZE3,5w ½
Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 1999 ESP Rp:1863 Pts. 6,5
163Kristoferitsch Daniel1559AUT2,0s ½
273Petkov Momchil1447BUL5,5w 1
333Eynullayev Altay1714AZE5,5s 1
440Ceres Dragos1677MDA5,5w 1
521CMSuleymanli Aydin1810AZE5,5s 0
669Temiz Eren1485TUR5,5w 1
726Ahmadzada Ahmad1777AZE6,0s 0
828Ter-Saakian Grigorii1766RUS5,0w 1
931Antonica Dragos-Andrei1732ROU6,0s 1
Revaliente Montoya Ciro 1511 ESP Rp:1022 Pts. 3,0
150Makharadze Archil0GEO3,0s 0
214Zhao Haolin1433ENG6,0w 0
356Nuri Tunjay0AZE3,5s 0
448Kvizhinadze Noe0GEO0,0w 1
544Kecskemeti Arnold0IRL3,0s 1
663Qurshubadze Irakli0GEO5,0w 0
767Samadli Bakhtiyar0AZE4,5s 0
876Trost Edvin0SWE3,0w 1
952Mirzakhanyan Vahan0ARM4,0s 0
Habans Aguerrea Javier 0 ESP Rp:1184 Pts. 4,5
180Yushko Andrei0UKR1,0s 1K
26Aslanov Umid1551AZE5,5w 0
382Zhosan Iannis0RUS4,0s 1
462Qorghanashvili Alexandre0GEO5,0w ½
52Krupa Miroslav1725SVK6,5s 0
657Pedmanson Albert0EST5,5s 0
77Socolov Vlad1536MDA4,0w 1
827Avaliani Zurab0GEO4,5s 1
954Mizrahi Ido0ISR5,5w 0
Ruiz Font Elisabet 2056 ESP Rp:2008 Pts. 5,5
152Sen Beril Berfin1619TUR2,5w ½
250Serpetsidaki Eva1650GRE3,5s ½
346Kakutia Ada1747GEO4,0w 1
45WFMRodionova Polina2182RUS6,0s 0
555Melkumyan Arpine0ARM3,0w 1
615Ivanova Simoneta2108BUL5,0s 0
740Cirlig Ioana-Andreea1880ROU3,0w 1
82WIMMammadzada Gunay2316AZE5,5w ½
910Bezkorovaina Mariia2147UKR4,5s 1
Garcia Porlan Beatriz 2022 ESP Rp:1821 Pts. 5,0
150Ciungan Diana-Alexandra1712ROU3,5s ½
260Gumberidze Nino1547GEO3,5w 1
344Firidunlu Lala1791AZE4,0s 1
411Ghukasyan Siranush2089ARM6,5s 0
559Dai Irmak1548TUR3,5w 0
634Wu Min1845AUT4,5w 1
763Chkhaidze Ani1528GEO4,0s 1
831Dadello Aleksandra1863POL6,5w 0
937WCMGitu Paula-Alexandra1833MDA5,0s ½
Garcia Martin Marta 2027 ESP Rp:1763 Pts. 4,5
147Jacobsen Elise Sjottem1685NOR3,5s 1
236Olde Margareth1773EST5,0w ½
330Greibrokk Ingrid Andrea1797NOR4,0s 1
418Kochukova Anna1904RUS6,0w 0
538Koridze Lile1750GEO5,0s ½
639Ayazmali Gizem1745TUR6,0w 0

Show complete list

Advertisement