Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U18 Open

Last update 28.10.2014 15:42:22, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for POL

POL
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
28Eggink Ryszard2226POL1½0½1010½4,530U18 Open
39Eggink Mateusz2164POL0101101105,020U18 Open
46Nowicki Bartosz2120POL010001½013,552U18 Open
53Faron Rafal2033POL0½0½100103,056U18 Open
12FMGajek Radoslaw2346POL1110½½0½04,546U16 Open
18FMJarmula Lukasz2314POL01001111½5,526U16 Open
39Tomczak Mikolaj2132POL101½111½17,03U16 Open
65Pilzak Marcin1901POL0110½½½½04,056U16 Open
22Walter Szymon2135POL½101011015,525U14 Open
24Karpus Michal2128POL½101½10015,040U14 Open
35Koziol Kamil2067POL01100101½4,554U14 Open
21Psyk Radoslaw2002POL11101½½117,05U12 Open
16Oglaza Oskar1849POL01½1111005,529U10 Open
25Baum Jonasz1778POL½101101½16,019U10 Open
45Czernek Tymon1658POL0½1½011015,050U10 Open
74Ochedzan Tymon1439POL001100½114,567U10 Open
81Skurniak Szymon1380POL001½010103,593U10 Open
12Chyzy Jakub1462POL01½1111106,55U08 Open
21Meers Hubert1142POL0101100104,048U08 Open
22Popielarczyk Maciej1120POL0101010115,035U08 Open
33Fiszer Bartosz0POL1½½1½½1117,04U08 Open
36Maruszczak Joanna1923POL0½110½½014,526U18 Girls
5WFMHarazinska Ewa2166POL11110010½5,512U16 Girls
14WCMWozniak Mariola2061POL100½101115,519U16 Girls
31Dadello Aleksandra1863POL110½110116,56U16 Girls
34Parol Pola1775POL10100½0½03,066U14 Girls
69Gredka Dominika1419POL00001½1103,564U14 Girls
13Swiech Joanna1746POL1101½01105,518U12 Girls
41Rudzinska Michalina1522POL01100111½5,516U12 Girls
15Wikar Martyna1505POL11½0½11117,04U10 Girls
36Marcinczyk Monika1362POL1100011015,027U10 Girls
6Starosta Martyna1367POL1011011005,020U08 Girls
11Gaj Magdalena1104POL½101011015,517U08 Girls
60Zabrzanska Weronika0POL1000110115,027U08 Girls

Results of the last round for POL

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
968
IMLaurusas TomasLTU24225 1 - 05 Eggink MateuszPOL2164
39
91928
Eggink RyszardPOL22264 ½ - ½4 Shabanov NurlanAZE2106
48
92753
Faron RafalPOL20333 0 - 13 Vins AleksisLAT1851
60
93146
Nowicki BartoszPOL2120 1 - 02 Shpati TedALB1823
61
9310
FMSuarez Gomez JulioESP23586 0 - 16 Tomczak MikolajPOL2132
39
91118
FMJarmula LukaszPOL23145 ½ - ½5 Bayramov ZaurAZE2045
51
91630
Shahaliyev IsmayilAZE2206 1 - 0 FMGajek RadoslawPOL2346
12
92126
O`donnell ConorIRL22334 1 - 04 Pilzak MarcinPOL1901
65
92122
Walter SzymonPOL2135 1 - 0 Mirzoyan DavidARM1906
67
92224
Karpus MichalPOL21284 1 - 0 Ivannikau MaksimBLR1980
51
92479
Mamulaishvili TsotneGEO17884 ½ - ½4 Koziol KamilPOL2067
35
935
Sonis FrancescoITA22136 0 - 16 Psyk RadoslawPOL2002
21
91014
Minko DmitryRUS1874 1 - 0 Oglaza OskarPOL1849
16
91368
Eynullayev AtillaAZE14945 0 - 15 Baum JonaszPOL1778
25
93167
Povilaitis TomasLTU15044 0 - 14 Czernek TymonPOL1658
45
94081
Skurniak SzymonPOL1380 0 - 1 Yaganov AlikhanRUS1596
57
94392
Domalchuk-Jonasson AleksandrUKR0 0 - 1 Ochedzan TymonPOL1439
74
9112
Chyzy JakubPOL1462 0 - 18 Makoveev IlyaRUS1805
1
935
Siniauski ArtsiomBLR15686 0 - 16 Fiszer BartoszPOL0
33
91821
Meers HubertPOL11424 0 - 1 Vuller DavidISR0
79
91922
Popielarczyk MaciejPOL11204 1 - 04 Kanli AlperenAZE0
43
92036
Maruszczak JoannaPOL1923 1 - 03 Nikolovska DraganaMKD1893
38
9631
Dadello AleksandraPOL1863 1 - 0 Khrapko MarharytaBLR1922
27
9720
Vidic TejaSLO19855 ½ - ½5 WFMHarazinska EwaPOL2166
5
91234
Wu MinAUT1845 0 - 1 WCMWozniak MariolaPOL2061
14
92769
Gredka DominikaPOL1419 0 - 1 Mocanu ValeriaMDA1596
58
93034
Parol PolaPOL17753 0 - 13 Gailiunaite SauleLTU1653
52
9420
Beydullayeva GovharAZE16716 1 - 0 Swiech JoannaPOL1746
13
9914
Hercog NusaSLO17385 ½ - ½5 Rudzinska MichalinaPOL1522
41
9315
Wikar MartynaPOL15056 1 - 06 Tereshechkina TaisiyaRUS1732
1
92136
Marcinczyk MonikaPOL13624 1 - 04 Rahulan ThivyaaENG0
66
976
Starosta MartynaPOL13675 0 - 15 Shuqja KleanALB0
55
91324
Enache DorotheaAUT0 0 - 1 Gaj MagdalenaPOL1104
11
91660
Zabrzanska WeronikaPOL04 1 - 04 Danelia NiaGEO0
20

Player details for POL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Eggink Ryszard 2226 POL Rp:2238 Pts. 4,5
160Vins Aleksis1851LAT4,0w 1
29FMKorchmar Vasiliy2412RUS5,0s ½
35IMYuffa Daniil2449RUS7,0w 0
42IMChigaev Maksim2495RUS6,0w ½
557Machlik Jon1918NOR3,0s 1
615Mikaelyan Arman2372ARM4,5s 0
740Thogersen Rasmus2160DEN4,0w 1
813FMKobo Ori2380ISR5,5s 0
948Shabanov Nurlan2106AZE4,5w ½
Eggink Mateusz 2164 POL Rp:2348 Pts. 5,0
17IMZenzera Alexey2432RUS4,5w 0
258Fraser John1890ENG3,0s 1
314FMKhegay Dmitriy2374RUS5,5s 0
451Lombardi Vincenzo2046ITA3,0w 1
519FMOganian Miran2360RUS5,0s 1
62IMChigaev Maksim2495RUS6,0w 0
723FMKirk Ezra2315ENG5,0s 1
810FMStuder Noel2412SUI4,5w 1
98IMLaurusas Tomas2422LTU6,0s 0
Nowicki Bartosz 2120 POL Rp:1894 Pts. 3,5
114FMKhegay Dmitriy2374RUS5,5s 0
263Cengiz Anil1760TUR2,5w 1
322Bogdanov Egor2346UKR5,0s 0
457Machlik Jon1918NOR3,0w 0
556Papakonstantinou Dimitrios1987GRE4,0s 0
662Hadjikyriakou Arsenios1781CYP1,0w 1
758Fraser John1890ENG3,0w ½
859Kheladze Ilia1885GEO3,5s 0
961Shpati Ted1823ALB2,0w 1
Faron Rafal 2033 POL Rp:1984 Pts. 3,0
121Torosyan Norayr2348ARM5,5w 0
240Thogersen Rasmus2160DEN4,0s ½
34IMGeorgiadis Nico2459SUI6,5s 0
458Fraser John1890ENG3,0w ½
562Hadjikyriakou Arsenios1781CYP1,0s 1
624Farkas Richard2314HUN4,5w 0
732Pirverdiyev Agil2209AZE4,5s 0
855Hakobyan Hovhannes H.1997ARM2,5s 1
960Vins Aleksis1851LAT4,0w 0
FM Gajek Radoslaw 2346 POL Rp:2219 Pts. 4,5
156CMBunyatov Rustam2017AZE4,0w 1
239Tomczak Mikolaj2132POL7,0s 1
331Radovic Janko2193SRB5,5w 1
41IMSanal Vahap2459TUR6,0s 0
541Kratochvil Vit2118CZE4,0w ½
615FMBeerdsen Thomas2333NED5,0s ½
735Ghvamberia Nika2151GEO6,0- 0K
867Simonyan Latush1877ARM5,5w ½
930Shahaliyev Ismayil2206AZE5,5s 0
FM Jarmula Lukasz 2314 POL Rp:2063 Pts. 5,5
162Karaoglan Kivanc1962TUR3,5w 0
268Vangsgaard Bjarke1875DEN3,0s 1
354Petrov Vladimir Sergeev2023BUL4,5w 0
472Theocharous Stelios1828CYP3,5s 0
583Van Den Bosch Arno1735BEL3,0w 1
670Mammadov Gulam1853AZE4,0s 1
752Arcuti Davide2043SUI5,0w 1
843Yayloyan Konstantin2114ARM4,5s 1
951Bayramov Zaur2045AZE5,5w ½
Tomczak Mikolaj 2132 POL Rp:2409 Pts. 7,0
183Van Den Bosch Arno1735BEL3,0s 1
212FMGajek Radoslaw2346POL4,5w 0
388Singpurwala Kevin1636IRL2,0s 1
421Dolana Andrei-Theodor2297ROU4,5s ½
519FMKudelya Igor2301RUS5,0w 1
616FMSantos Ruiz Miguel2329ESP5,5w 1
726O`donnell Conor2233IRL5,0s 1
89Stremavicius Titas2370LTU6,5w ½
910FMSuarez Gomez Julio2358ESP6,0s 1
Pilzak Marcin 1901 POL Rp:2075 Pts. 4,0
121Dolana Andrei-Theodor2297ROU4,5w 0
286Nemsadze Levan1685GEO3,0s 1
334Tokranovs Dmitrijs2171LAT5,0s 1
435Ghvamberia Nika2151GEO6,0w 0
532Johannesson Oliver2192ISL5,0s ½
636Drygalov Andrey2147RUS5,0w ½
744Briata Federico2110ITA4,5s ½
848Kali Omer2073ISR5,0w ½
926O`donnell Conor2233IRL5,0s 0
Walter Szymon 2135 POL Rp:2059 Pts. 5,5
171Kilic Efe Mert1877TUR5,0w ½
269Kokaia Guram1899GEO4,0s 1
347Bashirli Nail1992AZE6,0w 0
446Baskakov Egor1998RUS4,0s 1
560Tsomaia Nikoloz1930GEO4,5w 0
649Tepe Efe Can1990TUR4,0s 1
751Ivannikau Maksim1980BLR4,5w 1
811FMBurri Quentin2240FRA6,0s 0
967Mirzoyan David1906ARM4,5w 1
Karpus Michal 2128 POL Rp:1956 Pts. 5,0
173Hofmann Colin1856SUI4,0w ½
283Sadigli Aslan1767AZE4,0s 1
367Mirzoyan David1906ARM4,5w 0
475Polyakov Fedor1841LAT3,5s 1
547Bashirli Nail1992AZE6,0s ½
663Hoghmrtsyan Artur1917ARM4,0w 1
758CMGasimov Parviz1949AZE7,0s 0
844Vasiesiu Victor2011ROU5,0w 0
951Ivannikau Maksim1980BLR4,5w 1
Koziol Kamil 2067 POL Rp:1887 Pts. 4,5
184Zhu Richard1751ENG4,0s 0
278Haridas Girinath1810ENG3,5w 1
368Puchko Nikolay1906RUS3,5s 1
42FMMartirosyan Haik M.2391ARM7,0w 0
563Hoghmrtsyan Artur1917ARM4,0s 0
687Karelidze Vakhtang1725GEO3,5s 1
777Stauskas Lukas1835LTU5,0w 0
872Savic Mihailo S1858SRB4,0w 1
979Mamulaishvili Tsotne1788GEO4,5s ½
Psyk Radoslaw 2002 POL Rp:2150 Pts. 7,0
181Landau Amit1723ISR4,0- 1K
258Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos1834GRE4,5w 1
379Oboladze Luka1734GEO5,0s 1
412CMSargsyan Shant2116ARM6,5w 0
570Brozel Sacha1784ENG3,5s 1
614Aliyev Ravan2086AZE6,0w ½
73FMEsipenko Andrey2286RUS6,5s ½
895Moreby James1562ENG5,0w 1
95Sonis Francesco2213ITA6,0s 1
Oglaza Oskar 1849 POL Rp:1726 Pts. 5,5
176Vardanyan Aram1432ARM5,0w 0
284Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh1319CZE3,0s 1
370Salamov Matin1478AZE4,0w ½
494Fatalizade Nijat0AZE4,0s 1
553Tsaruk Maksim1638BLR4,5w 1
637Mitran Anthony Cristian1697BEL4,5s 1
730Trifan Andrei Ioan1748GER6,5s 1
82Tsoi Dmitry2034RUS6,5w 0
914Minko Dmitry1874RUS6,5s 0
Baum Jonasz 1778 POL Rp:1580 Pts. 6,0
185Adamia Jaba0GEO4,5s ½
293Dvalishvili Akaki0GEO2,0w 1
355Horobrijs Daniils1601LAT4,5s 0
475Paleri Adithya P1439ENG4,0w 1
570Salamov Matin1478AZE4,0s 1
677Chiriac Daniel1413MDA5,0w 0
769Temiz Eren1485TUR5,5s 1
876Vardanyan Aram1432ARM5,0w ½
968Eynullayev Atilla1494AZE5,0s 1
Czernek Tymon 1658 POL Rp:1451 Pts. 5,0
1105Loladze Andria0GEO5,0s 0
294Fatalizade Nijat0AZE4,0w ½
391Dalbashvili Levan0GEO4,0s 1
4111Qalichava Akaki0GEO4,0w ½
573Petkov Momchil1447BUL5,5s 0
684Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh1319CZE3,0w 1
775Paleri Adithya P1439ENG4,0s 1
88Mitev Valentin1929BUL6,0w 0
967Povilaitis Tomas1504LTU4,0s 1
Ochedzan Tymon 1439 POL Rp:1272 Pts. 4,5
114Minko Dmitry1874RUS6,5s 0
2114Shaykhaliev Dzhokhar0RUS4,0w 0
3107Mamuladze Nodar0GEO1,5s 1
4117Tkhilashvili Saba0GEO3,0w 1
546Kevlishvili Nika1657GEO5,0s 0
633Eynullayev Altay1714AZE5,5w 0
7109Naqopia Giorgi0GEO4,0s ½
8112Rosol Alexander0AUT3,5w 1
992Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr0UKR3,5s 1
Skurniak Szymon 1380 POL Rp:1304 Pts. 3,5
121CMSuleymanli Aydin1810AZE5,5w 0
25Privalov Igor1963RUS6,0s 0
3109Naqopia Giorgi0GEO4,0w 1
4116Svanidze Guram0GEO2,5s ½
544Abelakiotis Stavros1659GRE5,0w 0
6112Rosol Alexander0AUT3,5s 1
753Tsaruk Maksim1638BLR4,5w 0
898Gurjidze Luka0GEO2,5s 1
957Yaganov Alikhan1596RUS4,5w 0
Chyzy Jakub 1462 POL Rp:1345 Pts. 6,5
153Mitusov Semen0UKR7,0w 0
249Lemeshchenko Mikhail0RUS4,0s 1
333Fiszer Bartosz0POL7,0w ½
437Goncharenko Oleksii0UKR2,5s 1
543Kanli Alperen0AZE4,0w 1
661Ponomarev Grigori0RUS5,0s 1
766Rozen Eytan0ISR5,5w 1
815Larichev Prokhor1373RUS5,0s 1
91Makoveev Ilya1805RUS9,0w 0
Meers Hubert 1142 POL Rp:957 Pts. 4,0
162Qorghanashvili Alexandre0GEO5,0s 0
268Sokolov Egor0RUS4,5w 1
354Mizrahi Ido0ISR5,5s 0
456Nuri Tunjay0AZE3,5w 1
563Qurshubadze Irakli0GEO5,0s 1
645Kienboeck Benjamin0AUT5,0w 0
741Eyvazli Ilkin0UKR6,0s 0
852Mirzakhanyan Vahan0ARM4,0w 1
979Vuller David0ISR5,5w 0
Popielarczyk Maciej 1120 POL Rp:1043 Pts. 5,0
163Qurshubadze Irakli0GEO5,0w 0
269Solovyev Nikolay0RUS2,0s 1
353Mitusov Semen0UKR7,0w 0
450Makharadze Archil0GEO3,0s 1
575Tobak Mikhail0UKR5,0w 0
649Lemeshchenko Mikhail0RUS4,0s 1
751Mikeladze Demetre0GEO4,5w 0
877Tsulaia Luka0GEO4,0s 1
943Kanli Alperen0AZE4,0w 1
Fiszer Bartosz 0 POL Rp:1294 Pts. 7,0
174Theocharous Vassilis0CYP4,0s 1
266Rozen Eytan0ISR5,5w ½
312Chyzy Jakub1462POL6,5s ½
454Mizrahi Ido0ISR5,5w 1
560Pirtskhalava Luka0GEO4,5s ½
614Zhao Haolin1433ENG6,0w ½
764Ramadanov Esat0BUL5,0s 1
810Daneshvar Bardiya1509GEO6,0w 1
95Siniauski Artsiom1568BLR6,0s 1
Maruszczak Joanna 1923 POL Rp:2004 Pts. 4,5
18WFMChernyak Viktoria2166RUS5,0s 0
251Kakulidis Ellen1647DEN3,5w ½
345Manukyan Mariam A.1761ARM3,5s 1
420Turk Tajana2064CRO3,0w 1
54WIMStyazhkina Anna2205RUS6,5s 0
618Hincu Olga2070MDA5,0w ½
722WFMVanagaite Giedre2062LTU4,5s ½
87WFMStoeri Laura2169SUI5,0s 0
938Nikolovska Dragana1893MKD3,0w 1
WFM Harazinska Ewa 2166 POL Rp:2097 Pts. 5,5
138Keen Cosima1831ENG4,5s 1
228Mirzaeva Gulnara1915RUS4,5w 1
322WCMChung Mathilde1972MNC6,0s 1
410WCMHojjatova Aydan2104AZE7,0w 1
51Drogovoz Irina2257RUS6,0s 0
611Ghukasyan Siranush2089ARM6,5s 0
752Pashkuridze Tamar1693GEO5,0w 1
82WIMDordzhieva Dinara2238RUS7,0w 0
920Vidic Teja1985SLO5,5s ½
WCM Wozniak Mariola 2061 POL Rp:1865 Pts. 5,5
147Elizarova Taisia1742RUS3,5w 1
233Trippold Denise1845AUT5,0s 0
343Saumanaite Skaiste1793LTU4,5w 0
451Shahbazyan Hasmik1711ARM4,5s ½
545Choladze Tea1760GEO4,0w 1
663Chkhaidze Ani1528GEO4,0s 0
730Meszarosova Eva1878SVK4,0s 1
838Keen Cosima1831ENG4,5w 1
934Wu Min1845AUT4,5s 1
Dadello Aleksandra 1863 POL Rp:2170 Pts. 6,5
164Maasik Liisa1521EST2,5s 1
212Arvai Eszter2087HUN5,0w 1
39WCMNarva Mai2123EST7,5w 0
419Georgescu Lena1987SUI5,5s ½
513Drogovoz Maria2062RUS5,0w 1
67Lingur Zalina2146RUS5,5s 1
74WFMKhomeriki Nino2168GEO7,0w 0
817Garcia Porlan Beatriz2022ESP5,0s 1
927Khrapko Marharyta1922BLR5,5w 1
Parol Pola 1775 POL Rp:1553 Pts. 3,0
172Jablonskaja Anastasija1356LAT2,0w 1
28Gorovenko Darya2033RUS6,0w 0
359Ivanyan Ani1589ARM5,0s 1
415Afonasieva Anna1956RUS6,5s 0
556Gharibyan Mane1617ARM5,0w 0
660Urbanc Ana1554SLO3,5s ½
754Coman Emilia-Florentina1636ROU4,5w 0
847Jacobsen Elise Sjottem1685NOR3,5s ½
952Gailiunaite Saule1653LTU4,0w 0
Gredka Dominika 1419 POL Rp:1384 Pts. 3,5
131Grigoryan Arpine1793ARM5,0w 0
242Mican Karmela1726CRO4,5s 0
356Gharibyan Mane1617ARM5,0s 0
474Vuller Victoria1271ISR3,0w 0
5-bye- --- 1
671Vukanic Emilija1358MNE3,0s ½
776Garcia Megan Alyssa0NOR3,0w 1
825Busuioc Alexandra1833AUT3,5s 1
958Mocanu Valeria1596MDA4,5w 0
Swiech Joanna 1746 POL Rp:1703 Pts. 5,5
151Novik Maya1465ISR5,0s 1
235Pipia Ekaterine1559GEO5,0w 1
32Goltseva Ekaterina2030RUS8,0s 0
439Bechvaia Maia1532GEO4,0w 1
528Esadze Tamar1612GEO5,5s ½
626Strukova Ksenia1626RUS6,5w 0
748Mikic Ivana1472BIH3,5s 1
824Verbin Valentina1643MDA4,5w 1
920Beydullayeva Govhar1671AZE7,0s 0
Rudzinska Michalina 1522 POL Rp:1694 Pts. 5,5
13WFMSalimova Nurgyul2027BUL6,5w 0
262Beglaryan Karine1321ARM3,0s 1
315Miroshnik Ekaterina1718RUS6,0w 1
419Mitskevich Yauheniya1688BLR5,5s 0
523Olde Grete1643EST5,0w 0
668Hovhannisyan Siranush0ARM4,0s 1
716Beshukova Alina1712RUS4,0s 1
821Vuller Anastasia1660ISR4,5w 1
914Hercog Nusa1738SLO5,5s ½
Wikar Martyna 1505 POL Rp:1511 Pts. 7,0
150Giorgadze Elene0GEO3,5w 1
256Khamenya Vitalia0GER4,5s 1
364Mkrtchyan Mariam0ARM7,0w ½
435Lomaia Diana1373GEO5,5s 0
539Sukalina Alina1290BLR5,0w ½
637Zavgorodneva Ekaterina1360RUS4,5s 1
726Khachatryan Marieta1440ARM5,0w 1
847Donghvani Nia0GEO5,0s 1
91Tereshechkina Taisiya1732RUS6,0w 1
Marcinczyk Monika 1362 POL Rp:1299 Pts. 5,0
172Villanyi Alexia0SUI2,5w 1
212Anghel Maria1521ROU6,5s 1
39Lehaci Miruna-Daria1575ROU6,5w 0
48WCMIsmayil Malak1588AZE7,5w 0
547Donghvani Nia0GEO5,0s 0
662Lukianchenko Alisa0RUS4,0s 1
770Taba-Tabai Mehin0AZE4,0w 1
87Gnilorybova Victoria1621RUS5,0s 0
966Rahulan Thivyaa0ENG4,0w 1
Starosta Martyna 1367 POL Rp:1043 Pts. 5,0
137Jafarova Zahra0AZE3,5w 1
241Katamadze Marta0GEO5,0s 0
329Gorgiladze Anastasia0GEO3,0w 1
451Mustafina Yuliana0RUS5,0s 1
561Zavivaeva Emilia0RUS7,5w 0
642Kebapci Defne0TUR6,0s 1
728Gasimova Samra0AZE6,0w 1
817Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca0ROU7,0s 0
955Shuqja Klean0ALB6,0w 0
Gaj Magdalena 1104 POL Rp:1100 Pts. 5,5
142Kebapci Defne0TUR6,0s ½
210Haridas Navieinaah1178ENG6,0w 1
312WCMHeydarli Nurtaj0AZE4,5s 0
430Gotiashvili Marta0GEO2,5w 1
523Dubovyk Anastasiia0UKR6,5s 0
632Gvatua Mariam0GEO3,5w 1
735Huseynova Guluzar0AZE4,0s 1
856Sosnina Nadezhda0RUS6,0w 0
924Enache Dorothea0AUT4,5s 1
Zabrzanska Weronika 0 POL Rp:1015 Pts. 5,0
129Gorgiladze Anastasia0GEO3,0w 1
217Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca0ROU7,0s 0
325Fizerova Lucie0CZE5,0w 0
431Gotoshia Mariam0GEO4,0s 0
548Mikhailina Olga0RUS2,0w 1
621Dograshvili Kristine0GEO3,0s 1
742Kebapci Defne0TUR6,0w 0
845Macharashvili Ana0GEO3,0s 1
920Danelia Nia0GEO4,0w 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.07.2020 21:21
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use