Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24th EUROPEAN YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2014 U18 Open

Last update 28.10.2014 15:42:22, Creator/Last Upload: georgian chess federation

Player overview for CRO

CRO
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
43Monjac Mislav2139CRO1½0½½½½½04,039U18 Open
20Plenca Jadranko2300CRO1½1½1½0½½5,518U16 Open
48Pozgaj Hrvoje1990CRO1010001003,089U14 Open
118Kakuk Tibor0CRO01000½0012,5112U12 Open
51Lovric Dino1648CRO0½10½1½½04,080U10 Open
110Novosel Lovro0CRO0½00½01013,0111U10 Open
20Turk Tajana2064CRO10½00½0103,052U18 Girls
58Vujic Viktorija1566CRO0000101013,063U16 Girls
42Mican Karmela1726CRO010½011104,541U14 Girls

Results of the last round for CRO

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
91543
Monjac MislavCRO21394 0 - 14 FMKorchmar VasiliyRUS2412
9
91320
Plenca JadrankoCRO23005 ½ - ½5 Simonyan LatushARM1877
67
93748
Pozgaj HrvojeCRO19903 0 - 13 Savic Mihailo SSRB1858
72
960118
Kakuk TiborCRO0 1 bye 
934105
Loladze AndriaGEO04 1 - 04 Lovric DinoCRO1648
51
956110
Novosel LovroCRO02 1 - 02 Kristoferitsch DanielAUT1559
63
92146
Kakutia AdaGEO17473 1 - 03 Turk TajanaCRO2064
20
93355
Nadzamova RebekaSVK1608 0 - 12 Vujic ViktorijaCRO1566
58
91342
Mican KarmelaCRO1726 0 - 1 Di Benedetto DesireeITA1989
12

Player details for CRO

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Monjac Mislav 2139 CRO Rp:2255 Pts. 4,0
111IMLugovskoy Maxim2400RUS5,0w 1
217FMFaizrakhmanov Ramil2364RUS5,5s ½
323FMKirk Ezra2315ENG5,0w 0
425Nielsen Hogni Egilstoft2273FAI4,0s ½
522Bogdanov Egor2346UKR5,0w ½
627Soysal Serkan2245TUR4,5s ½
741Ebralidze Alexandre2157GEO4,0w ½
838Brazdzionis Andrius2170LTU4,0s ½
99FMKorchmar Vasiliy2412RUS5,0w 0
Plenca Jadranko 2300 CRO Rp:2297 Pts. 5,5
164Kutsanyan Andranik1930UKR5,5w 1
243Yayloyan Konstantin2114ARM4,5s ½
362Karaoglan Kivanc1962TUR3,5w 1
45IMAli Marandi Cemil Can2413TUR7,5s ½
57FMKozionov Kirill2399RUS6,5w 1
69Stremavicius Titas2370LTU6,5w ½
76FMPetrosyan Manuel2406ARM6,5s 0
81IMSanal Vahap2459TUR6,0s ½
967Simonyan Latush1877ARM5,5w ½
Pozgaj Hrvoje 1990 CRO Rp:1802 Pts. 3,0
197Misoyani Sergei0GEO1,5w 1
25Nikitenko Mihail2295BLR6,5s 0
399Theocharous Mikis0CYP2,5w 1
49FMHakobyan Aram2245ARM7,5s 0
511FMBurri Quentin2240FRA6,0w 0
669Kokaia Guram1899GEO4,0s 0
775Polyakov Fedor1841LAT3,5w 1
879Mamulaishvili Tsotne1788GEO4,5s 0
972Savic Mihailo S1858SRB4,0w 0
Kakuk Tibor 0 CRO Rp:1328 Pts. 2,5
158Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos1834GRE4,5s 0
281Landau Amit1723ISR4,0w 1
354Mclaren Charlie1847ENG3,5s 0
475Hakobyan Hakob Mk.1760ARM4,5w 0
591Akhundov Teymuraz1601AZE3,0s 0
6117Iritsyani Karen0GEO2,5s ½
7101Mickus Benas1469LTU2,5w 0
8104Marko Pirro1400ALB3,0s 0
9-bye- --- 1
Lovric Dino 1648 CRO Rp:1233 Pts. 4,0
1111Qalichava Akaki0GEO4,0s 0
295Ghazaryan Raffi0ARM5,0w ½
393Dvalishvili Akaki0GEO2,0s 1
499Hakobyan Eduard0ARM4,5w 0
591Dalbashvili Levan0GEO4,0s ½
692Domalchuk-Jonasson Aleksandr0UKR3,5w 1
7103Kochavi Ori0ISR4,5s ½
867Povilaitis Tomas1504LTU4,0w ½
9105Loladze Andria0GEO5,0s 0
Novosel Lovro 0 CRO Rp:1150 Pts. 3,0
150Subelj Jan1653SLO5,0s 0
267Povilaitis Tomas1504LTU4,0w ½
375Paleri Adithya P1439ENG4,0s 0
458Stolyarsky Yegor1586ISR5,0w 0
588Asgarov Nihad0AZE3,0s ½
693Dvalishvili Akaki0GEO2,0s 0
7-bye- --- 1
889Aslanov Samad0AZE3,0w 0
963Kristoferitsch Daniel1559AUT2,0w 1
Turk Tajana 2064 CRO Rp:1703 Pts. 3,0
148Firat Deniz1698TUR4,0w 1
29WFMIvanova Karina2151RUS5,5s 0
338Nikolovska Dragana1893MKD3,0w ½
436Maruszczak Joanna1923POL4,5s 0
535Machlik Edit1946NOR5,5s 0
645Manukyan Mariam A.1761ARM3,5w ½
754Leopold Moria0ISR3,0s 0
849Gregusova Katarina1669SVK1,0w 1
946Kakutia Ada1747GEO4,0s 0
Vujic Viktorija 1566 CRO Rp:1553 Pts. 3,0
125WCMPychova Nela1932CZE5,0w 0
237WCMGitu Paula-Alexandra1833MDA5,0s 0
351Shahbazyan Hasmik1711ARM4,5w 0
457Tedoshvili Ana1599GEO3,0- 0K
5-bye- --- 1
656Sit Victoria1607ENG3,0s 0
760Gumberidze Nino1547GEO3,5s 1
847Elizarova Taisia1742RUS3,5w 0
955Nadzamova Rebeka1608SVK1,5s 1
Mican Karmela 1726 CRO Rp:1680 Pts. 4,5
14WFMAvramidou Anastasia2120GRE8,5s 0
269Gredka Dominika1419POL3,5w 1
313Vrtiakova Anna1966SVK4,0w 0
455WFMJibuti Nata1634GEO5,0s ½
565Misiuk Karolina1480LTU4,5w 0
676Garcia Megan Alyssa0NOR3,0s 1
760Urbanc Ana1554SLO3,5w 1
854Coman Emilia-Florentina1636ROU4,5s 1
912Di Benedetto Desiree1989ITA5,5w 0
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.06.2020 13:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use