Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXII Open d'Escacs Actius Vallfogona de Balaguer

Darrera actualització21.09.2014 19:37:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Ricard Gonzalez Bringue

Search for player Cerca

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda El 2014/09/20 A les 19:00

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
12
GMNarciso Dublan Marc25563 ½ - ½3 IMAloma Vidal Robert2485
9
214
FMTrepat Herranz Joan24103 1 - 03 GMMovsziszian Karen2549
3
34
FMGonzalez Perez Arian2540 1 - 03 IMVehi Bach Victor M.2398
16
418
FMColl Ortega Jordi2370 0 - 1 GMAroshidze Levan2621
1
510
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge2470 1 - 0 IMSequera Paolini Jose Rafael2513
7
68
IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2498 ½ - ½ IMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel2423
13
76
IMMellado Triviño Joan25212 1 - 0 FMBarbero Sendic Alejandro2391
17
828
Palau Cabases Albert21522 0 - 12 IMPulvett Marin Daniel2525
5
932
Monfa Escola Ramon21242 0 - 12 GMDjuric Stefan2460
11
1012
IMVidarte Morales Arturo24292 1 - 02 CMGabarro Sole Ramon2194
25
1130
Aribau Rivas Miquel A21382 ½ - ½2 CMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç2404
15
1250
Vidal Rosell Jose19682 0 - 12 FMAdel Lahchaichi Oussama2359
19
1320
CMMonell Camarasa David23552 1 - 02 Quintas Galeano Lluis2174
27
1436
Ros Alonso Jaume21092 1 - 02 FMMartinez Lopez Ivan2312
21
1522
CMChalmeta Ugas Jordi22902 ½ - ½2 Parals Marce Lluis2126
31
1624
Solani Nuñez Joshua22072 1 - 02 Luba Lukasz2116
33
1756
Solani Nuñez Joel19112 0 - 1 CMBru Rullo Llatzer2262
23
1826
Martinez Pla Xavier2182 ½ - ½ Sole Pijuan Ferran2031
42
1934
Martinez Lopez Carlos2115 1 - 0 Sole Gonzalez Edgar1991
47
2038
Cortiella Valles Roger2065 1 - 0 Sole Castañe Jaume1920
55
2152
Rodon Balcells Jaume19441 0 - 11 Castrillon Otero Javier2140
29
2253
Paul Cava Javier19271 ½ - ½1 Sulleva Baiget Alex2112
35
2337
Aranzana Areste Alberto21041 1 - 01 Mallol Descarrega Gerard1901
57
2439
Cardenas Fernando Adrian20601 1 - 01 Cots Valls Jorge1863
59
2540
Farre Selma David20571 1 - 01 Mallol Descarrega Aleix1852
61
2654
Ros Alonso Joana19231 0 - 11 Fabrega Ramon Sergi2045
41
2760
Gabarro Fontanet Xavier18551 ½ - ½1 Fumas Fontova Eudald2018
43
2844
Ayza Casamitjana Antoni20171 1 - 01 Orellana Rios Jose Manuel1828
65
2963
Masague Artero Guerau18491 0 - 11 Bru Rullo Samuel2014
45
3046
Palacios Peña Gerardo19931 1 - 01 Tarrago Pinyol Robert1823
67
3164
Ros Gorne Ramon18331 0 - 11 Bosch Porta Cristina1987
49
3271
Borras Burgues Jordi17311 0 - 11 Masdemont Serra Guillem1964
51
3348
Sola Sendra Francesc1990½ 0 - 1½ Barbosa Martinez Marcel1824
66
3458
Marti Trilla Aleix1882½ 1 - 00 Balasch Peries Eduard1851
62
3568
Clua Guardia Mariona18140 1 - 00 Lopez Luna Oscar1715
72
3674
Palau Barrufet Vinyet17000 0 - 10 Rius Roca Francisco1792
69
3770
Ripoll Galvez Guerau17390 1 - 00 Berge Sole Jose M.1700
73
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió