Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXII Open d'Escacs Actius Vallfogona de Balaguer

Darrera actualització21.09.2014 19:37:32, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Ricard Gonzalez Bringue

Search for player Cerca

Aparellaments/Resultats

1. Ronda El 2014/09/20 A les 16:00

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
11
GMAroshidze Levan26210 1 - 00 Cortiella Valles Roger2065
38
239
Cardenas Fernando Adrian20600 0 - 10 GMNarciso Dublan Marc2556
2
33
GMMovsziszian Karen25490 1 - 00 Farre Selma David2057
40
441
Fabrega Ramon Sergi20450 0 - 10 FMGonzalez Perez Arian2540
4
55
IMPulvett Marin Daniel25250 1 - 00 Sole Pijuan Ferran2031
42
643
Fumas Fontova Eudald20180 0 - 10 IMMellado Triviño Joan2521
6
77
IMSequera Paolini Jose Rafael25130 1 - 00 Ayza Casamitjana Antoni2017
44
845
Bru Rullo Samuel20140 0 - 10 IMLorenzo De La Riva Lazaro2498
8
99
IMAloma Vidal Robert24850 1 - 00 Palacios Peña Gerardo1993
46
1047
Sole Gonzalez Edgar19910 0 - 10 IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge2470
10
1111
GMDjuric Stefan24600 1 - 00 Sola Sendra Francesc1990
48
1249
Bosch Porta Cristina19870 0 - 10 IMVidarte Morales Arturo2429
12
1313
IMGuerra Mendez Jose Angel24230 1 - 00 Vidal Rosell Jose1968
50
1451
Masdemont Serra Guillem19640 0 - 10 FMTrepat Herranz Joan2410
14
1515
CMEsplugas Esteve Vicenç24040 0 - 10 Rodon Balcells Jaume1944
52
1653
Paul Cava Javier19270 0 - 10 IMVehi Bach Victor M.2398
16
1717
FMBarbero Sendic Alejandro23910 1 - 00 Ros Alonso Joana1923
54
1855
Sole Castañe Jaume19200 0 - 10 FMColl Ortega Jordi2370
18
1919
FMAdel Lahchaichi Oussama23590 1 - 00 Solani Nuñez Joel1911
56
2057
Mallol Descarrega Gerard19010 0 - 10 CMMonell Camarasa David2355
20
2121
FMMartinez Lopez Ivan23120 1 - 00 Marti Trilla Aleix1882
58
2259
Cots Valls Jorge18630 0 - 10 CMChalmeta Ugas Jordi2290
22
2323
CMBru Rullo Llatzer22620 1 - 00 Gabarro Fontanet Xavier1855
60
2461
Mallol Descarrega Aleix18520 0 - 10 Solani Nuñez Joshua2207
24
2525
CMGabarro Sole Ramon21940 1 - 00 Balasch Peries Eduard1851
62
2663
Masague Artero Guerau18490 0 - 10 Martinez Pla Xavier2182
26
2727
Quintas Galeano Lluis21740 1 - 00 Ros Gorne Ramon1833
64
2865
Orellana Rios Jose Manuel18280 0 - 10 Palau Cabases Albert2152
28
2929
Castrillon Otero Javier21400 1 - 00 Barbosa Martinez Marcel1824
66
3067
Tarrago Pinyol Robert18230 0 - 10 Aribau Rivas Miquel A2138
30
3131
Parals Marce Lluis21260 1 - 00 Clua Guardia Mariona1814
68
3269
Rius Roca Francisco17920 0 - 10 Monfa Escola Ramon2124
32
3333
Luba Lukasz21160 1 - 00 Ripoll Galvez Guerau1739
70
3471
Borras Burgues Jordi17310 0 - 10 Martinez Lopez Carlos2115
34
3535
Sulleva Baiget Alex21120 1 - 00 Lopez Luna Oscar1715
72
3673
Berge Sole Jose M.17000 0 - 10 Ros Alonso Jaume2109
36
3737
Aranzana Areste Alberto21040 1 - 00 Palau Barrufet Vinyet1700
74
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió