Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2014 u16 Girls

Last update 29.09.2014 15:29:39, Creator: south african chess federation (masterlicence),Last Upload: egyptian chess federation

Player overview for gre

gre
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
76Kafetzis Iasonas1280GRE0101000101½4,582125240-12,8012B
53Pramateftaki Loukia1433GRE001½0010½115,050121840-15,6014G
2WFMTsolakidou Stavroula2250GRE1½1½111½½1½8,52222440-0,4016G
31Kafetzi Angeliki1896GRE½10½11011006,03318504020,8016G

Results of the last round for gre

Rd.Bo.No. NameTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypFEDRtg No.
114380
CMSchnabel Johann EmilU12RSA04 ½ - ½4 Kafetzis IasonasU12GRE1280
76
113057
Chernobelsky EllaU14ISR04 0 - 14 Pramateftaki LoukiaU14GRE1433
53
1112
WFMTsolakidou StavroulaU14GRE22508 ½ - ½ WFMGazikova VeronikaU16SVK2134
9
111231
Kafetzi AngelikiU16GRE18966 0 - 16 WFMVarshini VelavanU16IND1987
20

Player details for gre

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Kafetzis Iasonas 1280 GRE Rp:1252 Pts. 4,5
124Engel Luis1984GER7,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
2101Sbonelo Dlamini0SWZ3,0w 1
342CMBaasansuren Erdene1884MGL7,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
4105Viageiro Vasco Mateus0MOZ4,0w 1
548Osaka Takuma1775JPN5,5s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
644Lazaravicius Aras Jonas1849LTU5,5w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
786Dykema Dirkho0RSA4,0s 0
899Razanadrakotoarisoa Toavina0MAD3,5w 1
9100Reddy Sachin0RSA4,0s 0
1085De Wit Stephan Dirk0RSA3,5w 1
1180CMSchnabel Johann Emil0RSA4,5s ½
Pramateftaki Loukia 1433 GRE Rp:1218 Pts. 5,0
117Aakanksha Hagawane1909IND6,5w 00,08-0,0840-3,20
225Stashis Anna1774BLR6,0s 00,12-0,1240-4,80
365Mwalule Lubuuto Bwalya0ZAM4,0w 1
436Gardiner Nina1663RSA5,0w ½0,210,294011,60
567Oberholzer Marni0RSA4,5s 0
672Wolmarans Riekie0RSA4,0s 0
758De Koster Arenda0RSA3,0w 1
850Nass Sara1445NOR5,0s 00,48-0,4840-19,20
968Sethebe Susan0BOT4,0w ½
1060Du Plessis Anika0RSA4,0s 1
1157Chernobelsky Ella0ISR4,0s 1
WFM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2250 GRE Rp:2224 Pts. 8,5
143Kyrkjebo Hanna B.1758NOR4,5w 10,920,08403,20
223Fuskova Martina1961CZE6,5s ½0,84-0,3440-13,60
327Paolillo Gaia1921ITA5,5w 10,880,12404,80
419Zhang Lanlin1988CHN6,0s ½0,82-0,3240-12,80
517WCMEgorova Alyyna1992RUS8,0w 10,820,18407,20
621WFMBeinenson Katsiaryna1980BLR6,0s 10,830,17406,80
715WFMHaussernot Cecile2011FRA7,5s 10,800,20408,00
83WFMUnuk Laura2247SLO9,0w ½0,500,00400,00
98WFMDerakhshani Dorsa2148IRI7,5s ½0,64-0,1440-5,60
1016WFMAbdusattorova Bakhora2008UZB7,5w 10,800,20408,00
119WFMGazikova Veronika2134SVK8,0w ½0,66-0,1640-6,40
Kafetzi Angeliki 1896 GRE Rp:1850 Pts. 6,0
173Kolver Michelle0RSA3,5s ½
246Le Bihan Alison1714FRA4,5w 10,740,264010,40
312Bykovtsev Agata2059USA6,5s 00,28-0,2840-11,20
460Tao Rachel Long-Xin1592CAN5,0w ½0,86-0,3640-14,40
550Kyrkjebo Marte B.1662NOR4,5s 10,790,21408,40
636Albekova Dilyara1830KAZ6,0w 10,590,414016,40
79WFMGazikova Veronika2134SVK8,0w 00,20-0,2040-8,00
835Trippold Denise1842AUT6,0s 10,580,424016,80
921WFMBeinenson Katsiaryna1980BLR6,0w 10,380,624024,80
107Ghukasyan Siranush2155ARM7,0s 00,18-0,1840-7,20
1120WFMVarshini Velavan1987IND7,0w 00,38-0,3840-15,20
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use