Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2014 u16 Girls

Last update 29.09.2014 15:29:39, Creator: south african chess federation (masterlicence),Last Upload: egyptian chess federation

Player overview for ger

ger
SNoNameRtgIFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
4Wagner Leopold Franziskus1681GER110010½½0105,039108340-74,008B
2Keymer Vincent2092GER110111½10½18,06196840-36,0010B
15Weishaeutel Moritz1850GER½101½½½11006,035150240-101,2010B
45Kirchner Markus1487GER1010½10½0½04,572118040-24,0010B
97Zeuner Ole0GER0110½00½1015,067124200,0010B
24Engel Luis1984GER111½½01½01½7,01821184095,6012B
26Renger Niklas1975GER1100½0½1½½16,043152740-131,6012B
40Rockmann Jan-Okke1908GER101½001½0116,041156740-50,8012B
19Schulze Lara1728GER1½1010001½05,048141440-123,2012G
25Fesselier Chelsea1666GER1010½1½01016,031147340-71,2012G
1Vogel Roven2434GER101½1½0½11½7,020213210-27,6014B
16Schroeder Kevin2250GER110100½11016,528201640-93,2014B
19Lagunow Raphael2205GER101101011107,019210640-32,8014B
11Rogozenco Teodora1974GER001111101½06,520181140-41,2014G
34Simon Tessa1688GER101000110½15,538140640-15,6014G
26Kollars Dmitrij2243GER11½00½111017,018202840-8,4016B
6WFMBluhm Sonja Maria2155GER1½½11½10½107,010206240-39,6016G
22Fesselier Melissa1966GER11001011½106,523182140-35,2016G
2IMBluebaum Matthias2521GER1½111½½0½1½7,54250410-0,6018B
4IMWagner Dennis2499GER½½11½01110½7,010239810-10,4018B
3WIMOsmanodja Filiz2310GER1111½1011018,522313207,4018G
21Diederichs Luise1992GER101010½01105,530186940-39,6018G
34Schmalhorst Sophia1903GER0110½½½½½105,5311792400,4018G

Results of the last round for ger

Rd.Bo.No. NameTypFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypFEDRtg No.
11164
Wagner Leopold FranziskusU08GER16815 0 - 15 Lim ChristopherU08AUS1385
14
1142
Keymer VincentU10GER20927 1 - 07 Turgut AydinU10USA1851
14
111435
CMAmartuvshin GanzorigU10MGL16556 1 - 06 Weishaeutel MoritzU10GER1850
15
113161
Chagan RahulU10RSA0 1 - 0 Kirchner MarkusU10GER1487
45
114197
Zeuner OleU10GER04 1 - 0 Kim JaehyunU10KOR0
75
11824
Engel LuisU12GER1984 ½ - ½ CMShevchenko KirillU12UKR2280
3
112326
Renger NiklasU12GER19755 1 - 05 Chetty CailinU12RSA0
83
112540
Rockmann Jan-OkkeU12GER19085 1 - 05 Hsu Hsuan-MingU12TPE1566
66
111725
Fesselier ChelseaU12GER16665 1 - 0 Engelbrecht HanriU12RSA0
63
111819
Schulze LaraU12GER17285 0 - 15 Ebeling MarielaU12FIN1361
50
11719
Lagunow RaphaelU14GER22057 0 - 1 Tiglon BryceU14USA2139
24
11813
CMVan Nguyen Thai DaiU14CZE2286 ½ - ½ Vogel RovenU14GER2434
1
111641
FMPinto DanielU14BOL1993 0 - 1 Schroeder KevinU14GER2250
16
1153
WFMVaishali Ramesh BabuU14IND21247 1 - 0 Rogozenco TeodoraU14GER1974
11
112255
WCMJoubert DantelleU14RSA1346 0 - 1 Simon TessaU14GER1688
34
111217
FMGazik ViktorU14SVK23156 0 - 16 Kollars DmitrijU16GER2243
26
1136
WFMBluhm Sonja MariaU16GER21557 0 - 17 WFMMahalakshmi MU16IND2048
13
11722
Fesselier MelissaU16GER1966 0 - 1 WFMHaussernot CecileU16FRA2011
15
11417
Vignesh Narayanan RajeswariU16IND2360 ½ - ½7 IMBluebaum MatthiasU18GER2521
2
1154
IMWagner DennisU18GER2499 ½ - ½ FMJavanbakht NimaU18IRI2364
14
1123
WIMOsmanodja FilizU18GER2310 1 - 07 WIMRodriguez Rueda PaulaU18COL2349
2
1195
WIMStyazhkina AnnaU18RUS2203 1 - 0 Diederichs LuiseU18GER1992
21
111419
Cosman Andreea-MarioaraU18ROU2018 1 - 0 Schmalhorst SophiaU18GER1903
34

Player details for ger

Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
Wagner Leopold Franziskus 1681 GER Rp:1083 Pts. 5,0
136Huisamen Botha Brandt0RSA3,0w 1
225Benyahia Safine0ALG5,5s 1
329Deng Yu Dong Michael0HKG8,0w 0
47CMTugstumur Yesuntumur1612MGL9,5s 00,60-0,6040-24,00
527Chasin Nico Werner0USA5,5w 1
632Foerster-Yialamas Lucas0USA5,0s 0
717De Silva Lokumannage Susal1314SRI6,5w ½0,90-0,4040-16,00
833Friedlander Justin0USA6,0s ½
938Liu Kangrui0CHN7,0w 0
1058Van Wyngaard Zander0RSA5,0s 1
1114Lim Christopher1385AUS6,0w 00,85-0,8540-34,00
Keymer Vincent 2092 GER Rp:1968 Pts. 8,0
151Redzisz Michal1415POL4,5w 10,920,08403,20
225Fan Allen Chi Zhou1747NZL6,5s 10,890,11404,40
317Nogerbek Kazybek1803KAZ6,5w 00,84-0,8440-33,60
439Dardha Daniel1626BEL5,5s 10,920,08403,20
521Cai Yuhao1772CHN6,5w 10,870,13405,20
611Gharibyan Mamikon1900ARM7,0s 10,750,254010,00
71FMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2128UZB8,5w ½0,450,05402,00
813Sun Yidi1872CHN6,5s 10,780,22408,80
916FMPraggnanandhaa R1836IND8,0w 00,81-0,8140-32,40
1022CMKushagra Mohan1771IND8,0s ½0,87-0,3740-14,80
1114Turgut Aydin1851USA7,0w 10,800,20408,00
Weishaeutel Moritz 1850 GER Rp:1502 Pts. 6,0
165Dykema Joshua0RSA5,0s ½
287Olkers Lleyton0RSA5,0w 1
338CMFrutos Cole N1630USA5,5s 00,78-0,7840-31,20
442AlSedrani Amer1557UAE5,5w 10,850,15406,00
528CMNguyen Huynh Minh Thien1726VIE6,0s ½0,67-0,1740-6,80
640Sadhwani Raunak1621IND7,5w ½0,79-0,2940-11,60
741FMModi Yashil1565RSA6,0s ½0,84-0,3440-13,60
846Malkoc Tilen1481SLO6,5w 10,900,10404,00
999Zhong Wenxuan0CAN6,0s 1
1012Dhanush Bharadwaj1888IND8,0w 00,45-0,4540-18,00
1135CMAmartuvshin Ganzorig1655MGL7,0s 00,75-0,7540-30,00
Kirchner Markus 1487 GER Rp:1180 Pts. 4,5
195Vithanage H Yasindu0SRI5,0s 1
220CMShen Christopher Y1797USA6,5w 00,14-0,1440-5,60
391Smuts Heinrich0RSA4,0s 1
425Fan Allen Chi Zhou1747NZL6,5s 00,18-0,1840-7,20
596Yettouche Yaristan0ALG6,0w ½
679Lubbe David Stefanus0RSA3,5w 1
728CMNguyen Huynh Minh Thien1726VIE6,0s 00,20-0,2040-8,00
850Troselj Ivan1429CRO5,0w ½0,58-0,0840-3,20
983Misyura Ilya0ENG6,0s 0
1087Olkers Lleyton0RSA5,0w ½
1161Chagan Rahul0RSA5,5s 0
Zeuner Ole 0 GER Rp:1242 Pts. 5,0
147Li Chin Chon1478MAC5,5w 0
272Hayssan Abdul Arnaldo0MOZ0,0s 1
349Neumann Filip1460CZE5,0w 1
431CMAltman Joshua1704ENG6,0s 0
552Gazik Jakub1408SVK4,5w ½
637Gucaga Augustas1635LTU6,5s 0
753Chiriac Daniel1370MDA5,5w 0
867Evseychev Nikolai0RUS5,0s ½
962Chileshe Subilo0ZAM3,5w 1
1060Bezuidenhout Joshua0RSA5,0s 0
1175Kim Jaehyun0KOR3,5w 1
Engel Luis 1984 GER Rp:2118 Pts. 7,0
176Kafetzis Iasonas1280GRE4,5w 10,920,08403,20
251Kizatbay Abyl1759NOR6,0s 10,780,22408,80
37Balakrishnan Praveen2157USA7,5w 10,270,734029,20
45FMNguyen Anh Khoi2208VIE8,5s ½0,220,284011,20
511FMYu Kaifeng2123CHN7,5w ½0,310,19407,60
613FMRam Aravind L N2085IND7,0s 00,36-0,3640-14,40
71FMLiang Awonder2323USA6,5w 10,120,884035,20
815Rahul Srivatshav P2061IND7,0s ½0,390,11404,40
917Zhao Chenxi2042CHN6,5w 00,42-0,4240-16,80
1043Noritsyn Sergey1860CAN5,5s 10,670,334013,20
113CMShevchenko Kirill2280UKR7,0w ½0,150,354014,00
Renger Niklas 1975 GER Rp:1527 Pts. 6,0
178CMAdams Seth-Riley0RSA4,0w 1
2105Viageiro Vasco Mateus0MOZ4,0s 1
311FMYu Kaifeng2123CHN7,5w 00,30-0,3040-12,00
452Ezizov Muhammet1738TKM7,0s 00,80-0,8040-32,00
556Zhou Xiangheng1682CHN5,5w ½0,85-0,3540-14,00
645Nielsen Andre1836NOR5,5s 00,69-0,6940-27,60
771Uibokant Mathias Robert1454EST4,5w ½0,92-0,4240-16,80
874Gao Shang Qi1376MAC5,0s 10,920,08403,20
958Al-Zaabi Sultan1624UAE5,5w ½0,89-0,3940-15,60
1066Hsu Hsuan-Ming1566TPE5,0s ½0,92-0,4240-16,80
1183Chetty Cailin0RSA5,0w 1
Rockmann Jan-Okke 1908 GER Rp:1567 Pts. 6,0
192Horn Aldo0NAM3,0w 1
213FMRam Aravind L N2085IND7,0s 00,27-0,2740-10,80
374Gao Shang Qi1376MAC5,0w 10,920,08403,20
47Balakrishnan Praveen2157USA7,5s ½0,190,314012,40
59Peng Hongchi2144CHN6,5w 00,20-0,2040-8,00
625Keinanen Toivo1984FIN7,5s 00,40-0,4040-16,00
780CMSchnabel Johann Emil0RSA4,5w 1
878CMAdams Seth-Riley0RSA4,0s ½
968Brilej Jaka1527SLO5,0w 00,91-0,9140-36,40
1084Chetty Mayilan0RSA4,0s 1
1166Hsu Hsuan-Ming1566TPE5,0w 10,880,12404,80
Schulze Lara 1728 GER Rp:1414 Pts. 5,0
159Amirtai Almarua0KAZ4,0w 1
238WCMAllam Yara1494EGY6,0s ½0,79-0,2940-11,60
375Raveloson Miah0MAD4,5w 1
46WFMSolozhenkina Elizaveta1946RUS8,0s 00,22-0,2240-8,80
536Muha Magdalena1516CRO5,5w 10,770,23409,20
62Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2091RUS7,0s 00,10-0,1040-4,00
730Yao Licia1618AUS6,5w 00,65-0,6540-26,00
842Askey Roshell Nathasha1477SRI6,0s 00,81-0,8140-32,40
971Pandey Ritika0USA5,5w 1
1044WCMAl Maamari Wafia Darwish1442UAE5,5s ½0,84-0,3440-13,60
1150Ebeling Mariela1361FIN6,0w 00,90-0,9040-36,00
Fesselier Chelsea 1666 GER Rp:1473 Pts. 6,0
165Kvendseth Thyra0NOR5,0w 1
26WFMSolozhenkina Elizaveta1946RUS8,0s 00,16-0,1640-6,40
348Greibrokk Maria1387NOR3,5w 10,840,16406,40
42Maltsevskaya Aleksandra2091RUS7,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
542Askey Roshell Nathasha1477SRI6,0w ½0,75-0,2540-10,00
659Amirtai Almarua0KAZ4,0s 1
745Nass Maria1419NOR5,0w ½0,81-0,3140-12,40
832Ravishankar Ramitha S1568USA5,5s 00,63-0,6340-25,20
950Ebeling Mariela1361FIN6,0w 10,860,14405,60
1033Bai Xue1558CHN6,5s 00,65-0,6540-26,00
1163Engelbrecht Hanri0RSA5,5w 1
Vogel Roven 2434 GER Rp:2132 Pts. 7,0
151CMMarquez Juan1873VEN0,0- 1K
226FMFawzy Adham2119EGY5,5s 00,86-0,8610-8,60
344Stabulnieks Klavs1980LAT5,5w 10,920,08100,80
431Bratkovic Jakob2086SLO5,5w ½0,89-0,3910-3,90
548Pantzar Milton1915SWE5,5s 10,920,08100,80
629FMMitrabha Guha2096IND6,0w ½0,88-0,3810-3,80
723Agmanov Zhandos2151KAZ6,0s 00,84-0,8410-8,40
835Hernandez-Camen Angel J2046USA7,5w ½0,91-0,4110-4,10
947Chen Qi B1925CHN6,5s 10,920,08100,80
1041FMPinto Daniel1993BOL5,5w 10,920,08100,80
1113CMVan Nguyen Thai Dai2286CZE7,0s ½0,70-0,2010-2,00
Schroeder Kevin 2250 GER Rp:2016 Pts. 6,5
166Perez Ernesto1658VEN0,0- 1K
242Beukema Jasper1991BEL6,0s 10,820,18407,20
32Sarana Alexey2411RUS8,0w 00,29-0,2940-11,60
439Baterdene Tsogbayar2015MGL5,0w 10,790,21408,40
543Poleg Dan1988ISR5,5s 00,82-0,8240-32,80
637Pultinevicius Paulius2026LTU5,5w 00,78-0,7840-31,20
752Nguyen Nam-Khang1872SUI6,5s ½0,91-0,4140-16,40
865Mirissage Dimuth Oshadhee1658SRI5,0s 10,920,08403,20
953Milanto Harifidy Ralison1803MAD5,5w 10,920,08403,20
1035Hernandez-Camen Angel J2046USA7,5w 00,76-0,7640-30,40
1141FMPinto Daniel1993BOL5,5s 10,820,18407,20
Lagunow Raphael 2205 GER Rp:2106 Pts. 7,0
169Wang Ting-Hao1602TPE4,5w 10,920,08403,20
246FMKandil Adham1927EGY6,0s 00,83-0,8340-33,20
355Hiebert Kenji1760JPN4,5w 10,920,08403,20
436Shakhov Mykhailo2028UKR6,5s 10,730,274010,80
54FMRaghunandan Kaumandur2367IND7,0w 00,29-0,2940-11,60
642Beukema Jasper1991BEL6,0s 10,770,23409,20
730Zhao Yuanhe2094CHN7,0w 00,65-0,6540-26,00
834Turar Dastan2054KAZ6,5s 10,700,304012,00
943Poleg Dan1988ISR5,5w 10,780,22408,80
1028Suleymenov Alisher2099KAZ6,5s 10,640,364014,40
1124Tiglon Bryce2139USA7,5w 00,59-0,5940-23,60
Rogozenco Teodora 1974 GER Rp:1811 Pts. 6,5
147WCMNassr Lina1604ALG4,5s 00,90-0,9040-36,00
26WFMKiolbasa Oliwia2094POL8,5w 00,34-0,3440-13,60
359Dlamini Temahlubi Queen0SWZ3,0s 1
451Blond Hanten Elsa1436LUX4,5w 10,920,08403,20
530Coman Emilia-Florentina1718ROU5,0s 10,810,19407,60
627Schloffer Jasmin-Denise1762AUT7,0w 10,770,23409,20
718Polterauer Chiara1903AUT6,5s 10,600,404016,00

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use