Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

First Montenegro League 2014

Last update 29.10.2014 13:48:09, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2014/08/29 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Dijagonale  7. Oktobar4:2
2  Crnogorac  Kotor:
3  Zeta  Zora:
4  Cetinje  Mornar:
5  Omladinac-Buducnost  bye:
Round 2 on 2014/08/30 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Zora  Cetinje1:5
2  Kotor  Zeta3:3
3  7. Oktobar  Crnogorac½:
4  Omladinac-Buducnost  Dijagonale:
5  Mornar  bye:
Round 3 on 2014/08/31 at 09:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Crnogorac  Omladinac-Buducnost5:1
2  Zeta  7. Oktobar5:1
3  Cetinje  Kotor:
4  Mornar  Zora:½
5  Dijagonale  bye:
Round 4 on 2014/09/12 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Kotor  Mornar:
2  7. Oktobar  Cetinje:
3  Omladinac-Buducnost  Zeta:
4  Dijagonale  Crnogorac½:
5  Zora  bye:
Round 5 on 2014/09/13 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Zeta  Dijagonale4:2
2  Cetinje  Omladinac-Buducnost:
3  Mornar  7. Oktobar3:3
4  Zora  Kotor½:
5  Crnogorac  bye:
Round 6 on 2014/09/14 at 09:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  7. Oktobar  Zora:½
2  Omladinac-Buducnost  Mornar:
3  Dijagonale  Cetinje2:4
4  Crnogorac  Zeta:
5  Kotor  bye:
Round 7 on 2014/10/10 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Cetinje  Crnogorac:
2  Mornar  Dijagonale3:3
3  Zora  Omladinac-Buducnost2:4
4  Kotor  7. Oktobar4:2
5  Zeta  bye:
Round 8 on 2014/10/11 at 16:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Omladinac-Buducnost  Kotor3:3
2  Dijagonale  Zora1:5
3  Crnogorac  Mornar3:3
4  Zeta  Cetinje3:3
5  7. Oktobar  bye:
Round 9 on 2014/10/12 at 09:30
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mornar  Zeta3:3
2  Zora  Crnogorac3:3
3  Kotor  Dijagonale:
4  7. Oktobar  Omladinac-Buducnost4:2
5  Cetinje  bye:
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use