Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato de España de Ajedrez Rapido 2014

Last update 23.08.2014 21:00:02, Creator/Last Upload: martínez hernández, noemi

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgsexTypGr
1GMVallejo Pons FranciscoESP2707
2GMSalgado Lopez IvanESP2673
3GMAnton Guijarro DavidESP2605
4GMLjubojevic LjubomirSRB2583
5GMMatamoros Franco Carlos S.ECU2574
6IMMoreno Trujillo AlejandroESP2560
7GMArizmendi Martinez Julen LuisESP2553
8GMLopez Martinez Josep ManuelESP2549
9GMLarino Nieto DavidESP2542
10GMIbarra Jerez Jose CarlosESP2524
11IMForcen Esteban DanielESP2491
12IMCuenca Jimenez Jose FernandoESP2482
13IMArribas Lopez AngelESP2468
14GMCifuentes Parada RobertoESP2461
15IMMatnadze AnaESP2449w
16IMGarza Marco SergioESP2445
17IMAlmagro Llamas PabloESP2443
18IMAlexandrova OlgaESP2415w
19IMCamacho Collados MarcosESP2401
20FMAlvarez Fernandez EnriqueESP2389
21IMTeran Alvarez IsmaelESP2388
22IMVega Gutierrez SabrinaESP2382w
23IMRahal Michael AESP2355
24FMFernandez Garcia Jose MiguelESP2353
25FMFernandez Borrego PabloESP2330A
26FMPazos Porta AntonioESP2327A
27FMRoca Galarza JoseESP2302A
28FMSuarez Gomez JulioESP2299U18A
29FMFidalgo Fernandez JavierESP2298A
30FMSos Andreu EricESP2297A
31FMTorres Ventosa Pedro EugenioESP2286A
32Shen YueESP2270U18A
33FMSanchez Saez FranciscoESP2257A
34FMGarcia Trobat FranciscoESP2254A
35Gonzalez Diaz JulioESP2253A
36FMCenal Gutierrez RubenESP2252A
37Massanet Massanet SebastianESP2250A
38Navarrete Espi SamuelESP2249U18B
39WIMHernandez Estevez YudaniaESP2242wB
40Ibanez Aullana RamonESP2234B
41Onate Mendez EliasESP2234B
42Fernandez Torre IvanESP2230B
43Perez Mauricio XoelESP2226B
44Picazo Lopez Juan AntonioESP2218B
45Silva Rodriguez FernandoESP2217B
46FMSantos Ruiz MiguelESP2210U18B
47Torrado Quintela JulioESP2210B
48Silva Rodriguez JulioESP2208B
49Iglesias Leon Francisco J.ESP2204B
50Villalta Bustillo IgorESP2197B
51WIMVega Gutierrez BelindaESP2193wB
52Saenz Narciso Miguel AngelESP2192B
53CMUrbina Perez Juan AntonioESP2171B
54WFMPerera Borrego MarielaESP2166wB
55Galvez Extremera FranciscoESP2158B
56Fernandez De Bobadilla GabrieESP2154B
57Torres Moreno JuanESP2152B
58Vinuela Diaz SaulESP2145U18C
59Picazo Lopez IgnacioESP2144C
60FMCruz Alvarez De Ron DanESP2141C
61Sanchez Dengra Jose MariaESP2134U18C
62Cubero Ferreiro RodrigoESP2119C
63Mejuto De Ulloa JorgeESP2112C
64Abal Cores LucasESP2095U18C
65Marino Bravo Marco AntonioESP2087C
66Camacho Calle PedroESP2086C
67Suarez Triguero Jose AlfonsoESP2084C
68Diaz Rodriguez Jose AntonioESP2071C
69Pozanco Romasanta MarcESP2061U18C
70Maza Broto PabloESP2058C
71Iglesias Valle JulianESP2056C
72Sanjuan Garcia MiguelESP2046C
73Arroyo Rodriguez JesusESP2033C
74Merario Alarcon AndresESP2027U18C
75Cernuda Orejas Victor ManuelESP2022C
76Gines Abad PedroESP2018C
77Iraneta Unzue IkerESP2015C
78Fernandez Diaz IgnacioESP2004C
79Bernabeu Lopez Carlos JavierESP2003U18C
80Gutierrez Curras DanielESP1997C
81Del Valle Rosas AlfonsoESP1971C
82Cobo Montejo Miguel AngelESP1968C
83Sanchez Sanchez AlbertoESP1966C
84Mercado Larrea AdrianESP1963U18C
85Segura Santos LuisESP1958U18C
86Boutahar Belgasi TarikESP1957C
87Sanchez Dengra BarbaraESP1947wC
88Bazan Solera ManuelESP1936C
89Gonzalez Santamartina JorgeESP1907U18C
90Campins Machado FrancescESP1905U18C
91Juan Delgado AdrianESP1896U18C
92Gomez Fernandez AlfredoESP1895C
93Trabazos Gallego JavierESP1886C
94Garcia Perez RamonESP1881C
95Piernagorda Copado JoseESP1881U18C
96Fernandez Calzada Juan A.ESP1874C
97Diaz Sanchez Jose FranciscoESP1865C
98Redondo Benavente Jose CarlosESP1865U18C
99Buenafe Moya JesusESP1812C
100Fernandez Garcia OlmoESP1812C
101Millan Reyes AntonioESP1806C
102Martinez Espigares Jose MigueESP1791C
103Garcia Gomez Jose ManuelESP1782C
104Runza Rodriguez DavidESP1769U18C
105Rull Costa BaltasarESP1747C
106Rodriguez Camacho Francisco JESP1725C
107Bento Iglesias PabloESP1716U18C
108Doulatram Gangaram RahulESP1713U18C
109Yanes Crespo JavierESP1710U18C
110Motos Abellan DanielESP1706U18C
111Guerra Rivera SalvadorESP1687U18C
112Parrondo Romero FernandoESP1684C
113Gines Esteo Pedro AntonioESP1681U18C
114Fernandez Garcia LeonESP1660U18C
115Piernagorda Copado SebastianESP1651C
116Redondo Benavente AnaESP1645wU18C
117Garcia Valle AndresESP1584U18C
118Jimenez Ramallo Francisco JESP1510U18C
119Fernandez Calabuig ManuelESP1504C
120Garcia Hurtado Juan RamonESP1456C
121Martinez Montoya Miguel EstebESP1429C
122Ballesteros Prieto FranciscoESP0C
123Martinez Padilla Juan MiguelESP0U18C
124Soriano Requena FranciscoESP0C
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use