No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Typ | Club/City |
1 | GM | Campora Sivori Daniel | ARG | 2490 | S55 | (Argentina) |
2 | FM | Montero Melendez Rafael | CAD | 2352 | | C.A. Algeciras |
3 | | Alshameary Puente Ismael | SEV | 2293 | | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
4 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | CAD | 2283 | | C.E. Barbera |
5 | CM | Cordon Gutierrez Juan Pedro | CAD | 2254 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
6 | CM | Muñoz Martin Pablo | SEV | 2242 | | Club Ajedrez Los Palacios |
7 | FM | Gonzalez Galvan Juan Manuel | SEV | 2232 | | Club Ajedrez Los Palacios |
8 | | Hernandez Muñoz Antonio Ramon | HUE | 2211 | | Club De Ajedrez Gambito De Pla |
9 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | SEV | 2199 | | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
10 | | Jimenez Bernal Francisco | GRA | 2187 | | Club Deportivo Dama Morena |
11 | | Perez Garcia Roberto | SEV | 2164 | | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
12 | | Rodriguez Morales Alberto | SEV | 2157 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
13 | | Romero Romero Sebastian | SEV | 2145 | | Club Ajedrez Tablero Coriano |
14 | | Viñas Guerrero Carlos Alberto | CAD | 2132 | | C.A. Algeciras |
15 | | Carrabeo Garcia Manuel | SEV | 2122 | | Club Ajedrez Tablero Coriano |
16 | | Delgado Serrano Angel | SEV | 2113 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
17 | | Lopez Rodriguez Fernando | SEV | 2101 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
18 | | Gomez Calle Jose Antonio | CAD | 2085 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
19 | | Roman Sanchez Jesus Maria | CAD | 2064 | | P.A. Portuense |
20 | | Chacon Perez Juan | SEV | 2063 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
21 | | Caruncho Rodriguez Francisco | CAD | 2029 | | (San Fernando) |
22 | | Zarandieta Lopera Victor | SEV | 2027 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
23 | | Montero Campuzano Rafael | SEV | 2023 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
24 | | Rey Garcia Tomas | CAD | 1994 | | P.A. Isleña |
25 | | Garcia Del Campo Efren | CAD | 1993 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
26 | | Oviedo Rodriguez Miguel Angel | SEV | 1987 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
27 | | Macias Roman Francisco Javier | CAD | 1983 | | C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz |
28 | | Romero Valencia Fernando | CAD | 1974 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
29 | | Martin Rengel Jose Maria | SEV | 1973 | | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
30 | | Ramos Suria Felix | SEV | 1971 | S55 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
31 | | Pacheco Arjona Gregorio | CAD | 1969 | | C.A. Roteño |
32 | | Oñate Gomez Ildefonso | CAD | 1959 | S55 | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
33 | | Ramirez Dominguez Agustin | CAD | 1954 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
34 | | Cuellar Rodriguez Alfonso | CAD | 1936 | | P.A. Isleña |
35 | | Gentes Benito Mauricio | CAD | 1918 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
36 | | Lopez Muñoz Manuel | SEV | 1917 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
37 | | Gutierrez Roche Miguel Angel | SEV | 1909 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
38 | | Peña Bernal Jose | CAD | 1905 | | (Rota) |
39 | | Gomez Zambrana Pedro Alfonso | CAD | 1901 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
40 | | Salguero Roldan Francisco | CAD | 1881 | S55 | (Pto. Sta. Maria) |
41 | | Cardenas Romo Alejandro | CAD | 1878 | | C.A. Algeciras |
42 | | Gil Belizon Diego | CAD | 1878 | | P.A. Isleña |
43 | | Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal | SEV | 1859 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
44 | | Hernandez Garcia Ignacio | CAD | 1855 | | C.A. Anfora-Elecam Cadiz |
45 | | Montalban Rivera Juan | CAD | 1843 | | C.A. El Castillo Chipiona |
46 | | Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos | SEV | 1822 | | (Osuna) |
47 | | Rubio Barrio Juan Antonio | CTL | 1820 | S55 | Club UNED Segovia |
48 | | Martin Fandiño Manuel | CAD | 1813 | U18 | P.A. Isleña |
49 | | Leal Bermejo Jose | COR | 1799 | | (Córdoba) |
50 | | Cosano Montero Jose Enrique | CAD | 1796 | S55 | C.A. Roteño |
51 | | Bustamante Gomez Jose | CAD | 1794 | | (Rota) |
52 | | Garcia Lopez Antonio | ARA | 1792 | | Club Ajedrez Caissa Zaragoza |
53 | | Morillas Sanchez Jose Antonio | SEV | 1771 | | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
54 | | De La Cruz Fernandez Juan Car | CAD | 1767 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
55 | | Quintero Gemio Antonio J. | CAD | 1763 | | Club ONCE Barcelona |
56 | | Aguirre Fernandez Carlos | CAD | 1759 | | P.A. Portuense |
57 | | Cortes Cabeza Cameron | MAL | 1749 | U18 | Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez |
58 | | Gentes Benito Angel | SEV | 1747 | | Asociación Deportiva Colegio C |
59 | | Megias Garzon Jose | CAD | 1743 | S55 | C.A. Roteño |
60 | | Rubio Corbacho Pablo | SEV | 1741 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
61 | | Mesa Garcia Angel | SEV | 1734 | | Club Deportivo Once Sevilla |
62 | | Rosado Rios Francisco Javier | CAD | 1715 | | C.A. Roteño |
63 | | Gonzalez Blazquez Juan Manuel | CAD | 1698 | S55 | P.A. Portuense |
64 | | Vadillo Vidal Juan Luis | CAD | 1656 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
65 | | Fernandez Parrilla Jose Antonio | SEV | 1643 | | Club Deportivo Caballo Blanco |
66 | | Gutierrez Molina Jose Luis | CAD | 1597 | S55 | C.A. El Castillo Chipiona |
67 | | Pollo Mancilla Ricardo | CAD | 1573 | | C.D.A. Los Barrios |
68 | | Moralejo Gutierrez Ignacio | CAD | 1568 | | C.A. Shahmat Sanlucar |
69 | | Caballero Foncubierta Antonio | CAD | 1559 | U14 | P.A. Isleña |
70 | | Marquez Ruiz De Lacanal Juan | CAD | 1556 | | C.A. Roteño |
71 | | Cuellar Montes Alejandro | CAD | 1509 | U10 | P.A. Isleña |
72 | | Garrido Outon Alex | CAD | 1461 | U10 | P.A. Isleña |
73 | | Arriaza Granados Antonio | SEV | 1430 | U14 | Club Celada Lebrija |
74 | | Cortes Fernandez Juan | MAL | 1426 | | Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez |
75 | | Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I | SEV | 1416 | | E. D. Camas |
76 | | Gonzalez Vidal Diego | CAD | 1337 | U14 | Club Celada Lebrija |
77 | | Fernandez Jimenez David | CAD | 1312 | | P.Alfil Jerez |
78 | | Caballero Moreno Jose Luis | CAD | 1303 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
79 | | Sibaja Garcia Nicolas | CAD | 1286 | U10 | C.A. Roteño |
80 | | Serrera Sanchez-Romo Sergio | MAD | 1280 | U10 | Club J. R. Capablanca Madrid |
81 | | Gonzalez Vidal Francisco Javi | SEV | 1234 | U14 | Club Celada Lebrija |
82 | | Bustillos Jack J | USA | 1217 | | (Estados Unidos) |
83 | | Gonzalez Ganfonina Joaquin | SEV | 956 | U14 | Club Celada Lebrija |
84 | | Berraquero Beltran Jorge | MAD | 0 | U10 | (Sevilla) |
85 | | Candocia Corbera Jesus | CAD | 0 | U14 | (Rota) |
86 | | Candocia Corbera Jose Maria | CAD | 0 | U14 | (Rota) |
87 | | Caro Aguilera David | SEV | 0 | | (Lebrija) |
88 | | Caro Garcia Angel Ramon | SEV | 0 | | (Lebrija) |
89 | | Correa Roque Yanira | CAD | 0 | U10 | (Rota) |
90 | | Delgado Macias David | CAD | 0 | | (Rota) |
91 | | Granado Lobato Rocio | CAD | 0 | U14 | (Rota) |
92 | | Limon Ruiz Javier | SEV | 0 | U10 | (Sevilla) |
93 | | Lin Jianyuan | SEV | 0 | U14 | (Lebrija) |
94 | | Lin Jiaqi | SEV | 0 | U10 | (Lebrija) |
95 | | Lin Xinliang | SEV | 0 | U10 | (Lebrija) |
96 | | Niño Rodriguez Rafael | CAD | 0 | U10 | (Rota) |
97 | | Puertas Bautista Francisco Jose | CAD | 0 | | (Rota) |
98 | | Puerto Fernandez Antonio | SEV | 0 | | (Lebrija) |
99 | | Romero Bedoya Juan Alberto | SEV | 0 | | (Sevilla) |
100 | | Ruiz Morilla Jose Joaquin | SEV | 0 | | (Sevilla) |
101 | | Santos Granero Ana Maria | CAD | 0 | | (Rota) |
102 | | Verhoeven Rudiger | CAD | 0 | | (Arcos) |
103 | | Villanueva Marquez Santiago | CAD | 0 | U10 | (Rota) |