Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

X Open Int. Torredembarra 2008

Darrera actualització13.07.2008 14:04:03, Creador/Darrera càrrega: enric monne aules

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFEDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1GMRadulski JulianBUL25162516Bulgaria
2FMCruz CristhianPER25082544U16Sabadell
3IMMunoz Pantoja MiguelPER24992548Escola Escacs
4IMPetrov MarijanBUL24902490Bulgaria
5GMDjuric StefanSRB24622462Serbia
6GMPogorelov RuslanUKR24592459Sta Eugenia
7IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge ACOL24212465Figueres
8IMIvanov JordanBUL24212413Bulgaria
9FMCruz FilemonPER24162476Montmelo
10IMBurgos Figueroa Carlos EESA22722351BJake
11FMLasinskas PovilasLTU22692269BLituania
12Chueca Forcen AlbertoESP22542237U16BZaragoza
13FMBerbatov KiprianBUL22502250U16BBulgaria
14Farran Martos Francesc XESP22402318BTarragona
15Tscharotschkin MichaelGER22362236BAlemanya
16Khaidorov ViacheslavESP21882344BTarragona
17Valls Marti ArturESP21632247BReus Ploms
18Fernandez Vicente CarmeloESP21392239CTarragona
19Rafols Albet JosepESP21352182CVilafranca
20Gonzalez Freixas AlbertoESP21322251BTarragona
21Fernandez Fuentes Fco JavierESP21292239CReus Dep
22Lacasta Palacios JoaquimESP21142228CMartorell
23Fernandez Muixi FrancescESP21072240CReus Dep
24Ordobas Martinez VicensESP21052280BConstanti
25Regue Farran EnricESP20912172CEscacs Reus
26Moreno Carretero CarlesESP20872206CTarragona
27Reig Pinol ArmandESP20812148CTarragona
28Descarrega Palau MiguelESP20772163S60CReus Dep
29Rodriguez Becerro MiquelESP20762201CVilafranca
30Roca Calaf JordiESP20722187CVilafranca
31Perez Calahorra RicardoESP20652062CRivas Vac.
32Repiso Alvarez JorgeESP20582063CSnt Marti
33Sarto Ramos AngelESP20442062S60CZaragoza
34Margalef Guell JordiESP20422109S60CReus Ploms
35Mombiela De Sus Jose LuisESP20412052CLas Fuentes
36Duran Vallverdu JuanESP20402094S60CEscacs Reus
37Galimany Rovira XavierESP20232141CTorredembarra
38Negreiro Pozo BenetESP20212124CTarragona
39Luke Brezmes CristoferESP20082133CTarragona
40Boldu Soto RogerESP19912083DEscacs Reus
41Alcazar Pascual LluisESP19912005DSabadell
42Girona Masdeu JoanESP19812047DSelva
43Vizcaino Pero DavidESP19652008DCambrils
44Martinez Leon FerranESP19602057S60DTarragona
45Pardo Verdugo FelixESP19382068DTorredembarra
46Palomo Teruel XavierESP19312094U16DReus Dep
47Blasco Cusido FrancescESP19262084DTorredembarra
48Fito De La Cruz JaumeESP19261945DTorredembarra
49Eguia Cambero IgnacioESP19151797U16DLa Rioja
50Salvado Obrero IvanESP19011994DMora Ebre
51Costa Berengue JoanESP18931994DCambrils
52Aubanell Ber SergiESP18731915DGandesa
53Martinez Llobet JoanESP18571962DTorredembarra
54Santolaria Sanz XavierESP18511841DCecob
55Clanchet Olle JosepESP18321933EMartorell
56Schweitzer PaulGER18291837S60EAlemanya
57Solsona Manonelles JosepESP18151870S60ECapablanca
58Mateu Valentines Josep AntoniESP18122014DVilafranca
59Martin Sanchez AntoniESP18051927S60ESnt Marti
60Rodriguez Marin JoseESP18031952S60DRapita
61Comes Nolla GabrielESP17931963DTorredembarra
62Bernad Suarez AntonioESP17931883S60EZaragoza
63Varona Mancilla DavidESP17701875ETarragona
64Torres Serrano NuriaESP17641901EMora Ebre
65Cravioto Juan SilvanoESP17631743S60ECalafell
66Llacuna Roca JosepESP17421865S60ETorredembarra
67Pino Munoz FranciscaESP17311970DReus Ploms
68Bulto Gonzalvo RamonESP17191925U16EVilaseca
69Zumel Zea JavierESP17081705EPueblo Nuevo
70Mercade Dolcet Juan MariaESP16961869EVila-Rodona
71Siegel RainerGER16851685EAlemanya
72Salvat Rovira JordiESP16821857ETorredembarra
73Canti Sendra XavierESP16701887U16EReus Dep
74Burniol Coch AngelESP16621837ECatalonia
75Martinez Cervera ManelESP16521788ECapablanca
76Aroca Arguelles FranciscoESP16261785S60ETorredembarra
77Villar Arino VictorESP16141791U16EReus Dep
78Caixal Pique JordiESP15811700EValls
79Princep Homedes JaumeESP02010CLleida
80Nieves Alarcon Josep AntoniESP02002CTorredembarra
81Girona Masdeu JordiESP01961DSelva
82Llombart Baiges JaimeESP01932DFlix
83Escur Hereu JoaquimESP01863DVallfogona
84Contreras Fernandez JoanESP01861DVilafranca
85Olive Oller GuimESP01851U16DValls
86Cabanillas Roca FannyESP01835ETorredembarra
87Soley Prieto DavidESP01831ESelva
88Tutusaus Marrugat CarlesESP01831U16EVilafranca
89Carrete Recasens JordiESP01793ESelva
90Estopa Masdeu AndreuESP01791U16ETarragona
91Mateos Lopez Francisco De BorjESP01754U16EVilafranca
92Mateos Lopez JavierESP01745U16EVilafranca
93Perez Mondejar AdlerESP01700U16ERivas Vac.
94Terrones Launes XeniaESP01700U16EMora Ebre