Žrebovanie / výsledky

9. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 15:20

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
16Janos Jozef 2164 1 - 0 FMVrana Frantisek 22204
23Kleman Miroslav 22486 ½ - ½6 Karas Marek U20203312
32FMRuckschloss Karol S6022606 1 - 0 Kucera Michal 189419
415Trangos Miroslav 1941 0 - 1 Lintner Igor U20182422
516Nepras Martin 19225 1 - 0 Macko Peter U20175928
69Oprea Erik 21495 0 - 15 Veselsky Jozef S6021548
723Zacka Ladislav 18095 1 - 05 Halasz Michal S60172032
811Sturc Gustav S6020485 0 - 1 Gruca Miroslav 22205
913Sahidi Samir U201999 + - - Janos Martin 22611
1031Macko Miroslav U201721 0 - 14 Sosovicka Juraj U2021587
1139Matis Tibor U2016564 0 - 14 Sulek Viliam 206710
1221Kosegi Marek 18334 0 - 14 Blumelova Zdenka 197314
1317Suchansky Jakub U2019124 0 - 14 Durica Andrej 179825
1433Verbytskiy Patrik U2017154 0 - 14 Goga Frantisek S60191018
1542Olle Akos U201266 0 - 1 Jancura Andrej 184620
1629Vadila Ondrej U201759 0 - 1 Lukac Peter 167437
1740Rajcani Jakub 1521 0 - 1 Kosnac Patrik U20100045
1834Matusek Jan S6017083 0 - 13 Priam Stefan S60180824
1938Tupy Emil S6016723 0 - 13 Tupy Bystrik 177727
2047Raso Filip U2010003 0 - 13 Krajcovic Boris 173330
2135Benova Zita S601707 1 - 03 Soltys Oliver U20137441
2226Jurcak Marian S601787 1 - 02 Crkon Lucas U20100044
2346Poda Laszlo U2010001 0 - 1 Mezes Kristof U20109743
2436Juhaniak Lubomir 1690 1 voľno

8. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 14:40

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
14FMVrana Frantisek 22206 ½ - ½ FMRuckschloss Karol S6022602
26Janos Jozef 2164 1 - 06 Karas Marek U20203312
319Kucera Michal 18945 ½ - ½5 Trangos Miroslav 194115
41Janos Martin 2261 0 - 15 Kleman Miroslav 22483
522Lintner Igor U201824 1 - 0 Gruca Miroslav 22205
68Veselsky Jozef S602154 ½ - ½ Sturc Gustav S60204811
728Macko Peter U201759 1 - 0 Sahidi Samir U20199913
825Durica Andrej 17984 0 - 14 Oprea Erik 21499
910Sulek Viliam 20674 0 - 14 Zacka Ladislav 180923
1016Nepras Martin 19224 1 - 04 Kosegi Marek 183321
1132Halasz Michal S6017204 1 - 0 Vadila Ondrej U20175929
1218Goga Frantisek S601910 ½ - ½ Suchansky Jakub U20191217
1320Jancura Andrej 1846 0 - 1 Macko Miroslav U20172131
1424Priam Stefan S6018083 0 - 13 Sosovicka Juraj U2021587
1534Matusek Jan S6017083 0 - 13 Blumelova Zdenka 197314
1627Tupy Bystrik 17773 0 - 13 Verbytskiy Patrik U20171533
1730Krajcovic Boris 17333 0 - 13 Matis Tibor U20165639
1842Olle Akos U201266 1 - 0 Jurcak Marian S60178726
1945Kosnac Patrik U201000 1 - 0 Benova Zita S60170735
2040Rajcani Jakub 1521 1 - 0 Juhaniak Lubomir 169036
2137Lukac Peter 1674 1 - 0 Mezes Kristof U20109743
2241Soltys Oliver U2013742 1 - 02 Crkon Lucas U20100044
2346Poda Laszlo U2010001 0 - 12 Raso Filip U20100047
2438Tupy Emil S6016722 1 voľno

7. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 14:00

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
13Kleman Miroslav 22485 0 - 15 FMVrana Frantisek 22204
212Karas Marek U2020335 1 - 0 Veselsky Jozef S6021548
313Sahidi Samir U201999 0 - 1 Janos Jozef 21646
42FMRuckschloss Karol S602260 1 - 04 Oprea Erik 21499
511Sturc Gustav S6020484 ½ - ½4 Macko Peter U20175928
615Trangos Miroslav 19414 1 - 04 Nepras Martin 192216
723Zacka Ladislav 18094 0 - 14 Kucera Michal 189419
81Janos Martin 2261 1 - 0 Goga Frantisek S60191018
95Gruca Miroslav 2220 1 - 0 Jancura Andrej 184620
1014Blumelova Zdenka 19733 0 - 1 Lintner Igor U20182422
117Sosovicka Juraj U2021583 0 - 13 Durica Andrej 179825
1227Tupy Bystrik 17773 0 - 13 Sulek Viliam 206710
1321Kosegi Marek 18333 1 - 03 Krajcovic Boris 173330
1424Priam Stefan S6018083 0 - 13 Halasz Michal S60172032
1517Suchansky Jakub U201912 1 - 0 Lukac Peter 167437
1629Vadila Ondrej U201759 1 - 0 Rajcani Jakub 152140
1731Macko Miroslav U201721 1 - 0 Kosnac Patrik U20100045
1835Benova Zita S601707 0 - 12 Matusek Jan S60170834
1933Verbytskiy Patrik U2017152 1 - 02 Soltys Oliver U20137441
2036Juhaniak Lubomir 16902 ½ - ½2 Olle Akos U20126642
2139Matis Tibor U2016562 1 - 02 Tupy Emil S60167238
2243Mezes Kristof U201097 1 - 02 Raso Filip U20100047
2344Crkon Lucas U2010001 1 - 01 Poda Laszlo U20100046
2426Jurcak Marian S601787 1 voľno

6. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 13:20

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
12FMRuckschloss Karol S602260 0 - 14 Karas Marek U20203312
29Oprea Erik 21494 0 - 14 Kleman Miroslav 22483
34FMVrana Frantisek 22204 1 - 04 Sturc Gustav S60204811
46Janos Jozef 2164 1 - 04 Trangos Miroslav 194115
58Veselsky Jozef S602154 1 - 0 Gruca Miroslav 22205
610Sulek Viliam 20673 0 - 1 Sahidi Samir U20199913
720Jancura Andrej 18463 ½ - ½3 Janos Martin 22611
814Blumelova Zdenka 19733 0 - 13 Zacka Ladislav 180923
916Nepras Martin 19223 1 - 03 Priam Stefan S60180824
1019Kucera Michal 18943 1 - 03 Tupy Bystrik 177727
1128Macko Peter U2017593 1 - 0 Suchansky Jakub U20191217
1218Goga Frantisek S601910 1 - 0 Macko Miroslav U20172131
1322Lintner Igor U201824 1 - 0 Benova Zita S60170735
1425Durica Andrej 17982 1 - 0 Lukac Peter 167437
1538Tupy Emil S6016722 0 - 12 Sosovicka Juraj U2021587
1634Matusek Jan S6017082 0 - 12 Kosegi Marek 183321
1745Kosnac Patrik U2010002 ½ - ½2 Vadila Ondrej U20175929
1830Krajcovic Boris 17332 1 - 02 Verbytskiy Patrik U20171533
1932Halasz Michal S6017202 1 - 02 Matis Tibor U20165639
2042Olle Akos U201266 ½ - ½2 Rajcani Jakub 152140
2126Jurcak Marian S601787 0 - 11 Juhaniak Lubomir 169036
2241Soltys Oliver U2013741 1 - 01 Poda Laszlo U20100046
2347Raso Filip U2010001 1 - 01 Crkon Lucas U20100044
2443Mezes Kristof U201097½ 1 voľno

5. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 11:40

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
15Gruca Miroslav 2220 0 - 1 FMRuckschloss Karol S6022602
212Karas Marek U202033 ½ - ½ FMVrana Frantisek 22204
33Kleman Miroslav 22483 1 - 0 Janos Jozef 21646
49Oprea Erik 21493 1 - 03 Blumelova Zdenka 197314
515Trangos Miroslav 19413 1 - 03 Sulek Viliam 206710
611Sturc Gustav S6020483 1 - 03 Kucera Michal 189419
717Suchansky Jakub U201912 0 - 1 Veselsky Jozef S6021548
813Sahidi Samir U201999 1 - 0 Goga Frantisek S60191018
923Zacka Ladislav 1809 ½ - ½ Nepras Martin 192216
101Janos Martin 22612 1 - 02 Durica Andrej 179825
117Sosovicka Juraj U2021582 0 - 12 Tupy Bystrik 177727
1229Vadila Ondrej U2017592 0 - 12 Jancura Andrej 184620
1321Kosegi Marek 18332 0 - 12 Macko Peter U20175928
1431Macko Miroslav U2017212 ½ - ½2 Lintner Igor U20182422
1533Verbytskiy Patrik U2017152 0 - 12 Priam Stefan S60180824
1635Benova Zita S601707 1 - 02 Krajcovic Boris 173330
1737Lukac Peter 1674 1 - 0 Olle Akos U20126642
1839Matis Tibor U201656 ½ - ½1 Jurcak Marian S60178726
1944Crkon Lucas U2010001 0 - 11 Halasz Michal S60172032
2046Poda Laszlo U2010001 0 - 11 Matusek Jan S60170834
2136Juhaniak Lubomir 16901 0 - 11 Kosnac Patrik U20100045
2240Rajcani Jakub 15211 1 - 01 Raso Filip U20100047
2343Mezes Kristof U201097½ 0 - 11 Tupy Emil S60167238
2441Soltys Oliver U2013740 1 voľno

4. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 11:00

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
16Janos Jozef 21643 ½ - ½3 Gruca Miroslav 22205
212Karas Marek U2020333 ½ - ½ Sturc Gustav S60204811
32FMRuckschloss Karol S602260 1 - 0 Suchansky Jakub U20191217
44FMVrana Frantisek 2220 1 - 0 Sahidi Samir U20199913
516Nepras Martin 1922 0 - 12 Oprea Erik 21499
622Lintner Igor U2018242 0 - 12 Kleman Miroslav 22483
78Veselsky Jozef S6021542 ½ - ½2 Zacka Ladislav 180923
810Sulek Viliam 20672 1 - 02 Kosegi Marek 183321
914Blumelova Zdenka 19732 1 - 02 Verbytskiy Patrik U20171533
1025Durica Andrej 17982 0 - 12 Trangos Miroslav 194115
1128Macko Peter U2017592 0 - 12 Kucera Michal 189419
1218Goga Frantisek S601910 1 - 0 Lukac Peter 167437
1327Tupy Bystrik 17771 1 - 0 Benova Zita S60170735
1432Halasz Michal S6017201 0 - 11 Janos Martin 22611
1534Matusek Jan S6017081 0 - 11 Sosovicka Juraj U2021587
1620Jancura Andrej 18461 1 - 01 Rajcani Jakub 152140
1724Priam Stefan S6018081 1 - 01 Crkon Lucas U20100044
1836Juhaniak Lubomir 16901 0 - 11 Vadila Ondrej U20175929
1930Krajcovic Boris 17331 1 - 01 Poda Laszlo U20100046
2038Tupy Emil S6016721 0 - 11 Macko Miroslav U20172131
2147Raso Filip U2010001 0 - 1½ Matis Tibor U20165639
2242Olle Akos U201266½ 1 - 0½ Mezes Kristof U20109743
2326Jurcak Marian S6017870 1 - 00 Soltys Oliver U20137441
2445Kosnac Patrik U2010000 1 voľno

3. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 10:20

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
113Sahidi Samir U2019992 ½ - ½2 FMRuckschloss Karol S6022602
25Gruca Miroslav 22202 1 - 02 Blumelova Zdenka 197314
321Kosegi Marek 18332 0 - 12 Janos Jozef 21646
411Sturc Gustav S6020482 ½ - ½2 Nepras Martin 192216
533Verbytskiy Patrik U2017152 0 - 12 Karas Marek U20203312
617Suchansky Jakub U201912 1 - 02 Lintner Igor U20182422
71Janos Martin 22611 0 - 1 FMVrana Frantisek 22204
83Kleman Miroslav 22481 1 - 01 Tupy Bystrik 177727
97Sosovicka Juraj U2021581 0 - 11 Macko Peter U20175928
1029Vadila Ondrej U2017591 0 - 11 Veselsky Jozef S6021548
119Oprea Erik 21491 1 - 01 Krajcovic Boris 173330
1231Macko Miroslav U2017211 0 - 11 Sulek Viliam 206710
1315Trangos Miroslav 19411 1 - 01 Halasz Michal S60172032
1435Benova Zita S6017071 ½ - ½1 Goga Frantisek S60191018
1519Kucera Michal 18941 1 - 01 Matusek Jan S60170834
1623Zacka Ladislav 18091 1 - 01 Raso Filip U20100047
1746Poda Laszlo U2010001 0 - 11 Durica Andrej 179825
1837Lukac Peter 16741 ½ - ½½ Jancura Andrej 184620
1943Mezes Kristof U201097½ 0 - 10 Priam Stefan S60180824
2040Rajcani Jakub 15210 1 - 00 Jurcak Marian S60178726
2141Soltys Oliver U2013740 0 - 10 Juhaniak Lubomir 169036
2245Kosnac Patrik U2010000 0 - 10 Tupy Emil S60167238
2339Matis Tibor U2016560 ½ - ½0 Olle Akos U20126642
2444Crkon Lucas U2010000 1 voľno

2. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 9:40

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
114Blumelova Zdenka 19731 1 - 01 Janos Martin 22611
22FMRuckschloss Karol S6022601 1 - 01 Trangos Miroslav 194115
316Nepras Martin 19221 1 - 01 Kleman Miroslav 22483
44FMVrana Frantisek 22201 ½ - ½1 Suchansky Jakub U20191217
518Goga Frantisek S6019101 0 - 11 Gruca Miroslav 22205
66Janos Jozef 21641 1 - 01 Kucera Michal 189419
722Lintner Igor U2018241 1 - 01 Sosovicka Juraj U2021587
88Veselsky Jozef S6021541 0 - 11 Kosegi Marek 183321
932Halasz Michal S6017201 0 - 11 Sturc Gustav S60204811
1012Karas Marek U2020331 1 - 01 Zacka Ladislav 180923
1147Raso Filip U2010001 0 - 11 Sahidi Samir U20199913
1220Jancura Andrej 1846½ 0 - 11 Verbytskiy Patrik U20171533
1310Sulek Viliam 20670 1 - 0½ Mezes Kristof U20109743
1436Juhaniak Lubomir 16900 0 - 10 Oprea Erik 21499
1524Priam Stefan S6018080 0 - 10 Benova Zita S60170735
1638Tupy Emil S6016720 0 - 10 Durica Andrej 179825
1726Jurcak Marian S6017870 0 - 10 Lukac Peter 167437
1840Rajcani Jakub 15210 0 - 10 Tupy Bystrik 177727
1928Macko Peter U2017590 1 - 00 Matis Tibor U20165639
2042Olle Akos U2012660 0 - 10 Vadila Ondrej U20175929
2130Krajcovic Boris 17330 1 - 00 Soltys Oliver U20137441
2244Crkon Lucas U2010000 0 - 10 Macko Miroslav U20172131
2334Matusek Jan S6017080 1 - 00 Kosnac Patrik U20100045
2446Poda Laszlo U2010000 1 voľno

1. kolo dňa 2014/09/06 o 9:00

š.č.TMenoTypEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoTypEloč.
11Janos Martin 22610 1 - 00 Priam Stefan S60180824
225Durica Andrej 17980 0 - 10 FMRuckschloss Karol S6022602
33Kleman Miroslav 22480 1 - 00 Jurcak Marian S60178726
427Tupy Bystrik 17770 0 - 10 FMVrana Frantisek 22204
55Gruca Miroslav 22200 1 - 00 Macko Peter U20175928
629Vadila Ondrej U2017590 0 - 10 Janos Jozef 21646
77Sosovicka Juraj U2021580 1 - 00 Krajcovic Boris 173330
831Macko Miroslav U2017210 0 - 10 Veselsky Jozef S6021548
99Oprea Erik 21490 0 - 10 Halasz Michal S60172032
1033Verbytskiy Patrik U2017150 1 - 00 Sulek Viliam 206710
1111Sturc Gustav S6020480 1 - 00 Matusek Jan S60170834
1235Benova Zita S6017070 0 - 10 Karas Marek U20203312
1313Sahidi Samir U2019990 1 - 00 Juhaniak Lubomir 169036
1437Lukac Peter 16740 0 - 10 Blumelova Zdenka 197314
1515Trangos Miroslav 19410 1 - 00 Tupy Emil S60167238
1639Matis Tibor U2016560 0 - 10 Nepras Martin 192216
1717Suchansky Jakub U2019120 1 - 00 Rajcani Jakub 152140
1841Soltys Oliver U2013740 0 - 10 Goga Frantisek S60191018
1919Kucera Michal 18940 1 - 00 Olle Akos U20126642
2043Mezes Kristof U2010970 ½ - ½0 Jancura Andrej 184620
2121Kosegi Marek 18330 1 - 00 Crkon Lucas U20100044
2245Kosnac Patrik U2010000 0 - 10 Lintner Igor U20182422
2323Zacka Ladislav 18090 1 - 00 Poda Laszlo U20100046
2447Raso Filip U2010000 1 voľno