Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

13.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník

Posledná aktualizácia 02.08.2014 17:25:45, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoEloFEloNKlub
1Spacek Oliver21140Sk Osuske
2Karas Marek21080Sk Doprastav Bratislava
3Puskar Peter20510Lokomotiva Trnava
4Sahidi Samir19810Ksn Bratislava
5Macko Miroslav19000Ksn Bratislava
6Suchansky Jakub18770Ksn Bratislava
7Lintner Igor18690Sk Doprastav Bratislava
8Vrtiakova Anna18670Ksn Bratislava
9Ocko Martin18330Sk Osuske
10Spacek Marcel18220Sk Osuske
11Macko Peter17770Ksn Bratislava
12Starovic Martin17420Ksn Bratislava
13Sosovicka Jakub17360Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
14Vadila Ondrej17330Sk Slovan Bratislava
15Chrenko Kristian17180Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
16Matis Tibor16800Sk Dunajska Streda
17Michel Norbert16720Tj Slavia Kosice
18Ferkova Dominika16680Bsk Bardejov
19Durica Adam16670Liptovska Sachova Skola
20Puskar David16470Lokomotiva Trnava
21Okruhlica Filip16260Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou
22Liscinska Lucia16110Slavia Pu Presov
23Miklasova Emma16090Liptovska Sachova Skola
24Buran Andrej15860Sk Osuske
25Tomcikova Dominika15550Sk Rajec
26Tomcikova Zuzana15460Sk Rajec
27Sandor Martin15350Ksn Bratislava
28Brnusak Andrej15300Liptovska Sachova Skola
29Kardis Benjamin15230Sachovy Klub Sabinov
30Gzib David15120Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves
31Valovic Matus15100Sk Doprastav Bratislava
32Panko Eduard15040Sk Stropkov+svidnik
33Taragelova Martina14920Liptovska Sachova Skola
34Slivka David14170Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
35Brnusak Tomas14060Liptovska Sachova Skola
36Sobek Michal14010Sk Lab
37Seleng Simon13450Sk Doprastav Bratislava
38Kopnicky Jakub13420Sk Tjls Vd Poprad
39Korenova Simona01501Sk Ruzomberok
40Ganzova Veronika01460Lokomotiva Trnava
41Kuna Martin01456Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
42Bielik Jakub01387Sk Povazske Podhradie
43Svec Jakub01385Sks Dubnica N/V
44Taragel Marian01358Liptovska Sachova Skola
45Vozarova Adriana01349Sk Lab
46Rudinska Veronika01335Sk Th Junior Banska Bystrica
47Slaba Andrea01331Sk Kupele Piestany
48Verbytskiy Patrik01331Cvc Topolcany
49Lazorova Maria01323Tj Mladost Zilina
50Matis Daniel01292Sk Dunajska Streda
51Gyerpal Adrian01290Tj Slavia Tu Zvolen
52Ferencak Jakub01284Kdv Kezmarok
53Steiniger Florian01279Slavia Pu Presov
54Turanec Daniel01265Sk Rajec
55Lukac Jakub01249Zs Radvanska, Banska Bystrica
56Krupa Miroslav01242Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
57Starovic Tomas01221Ksn Bratislava
58Skrinar Marek01216Sk Slovan Bratislava
59Bochnicka Vladimir01214Ksn Bratislava
60Hrdlicka Martin01198Sk Osuske
61Lovcican Tomas01177Zs Radvanska, Banska Bystrica
62Turcan Richard01172Sk Veza Cvc Banska Bystrica
63Cuker Oliver01167Sachovy Klub Sabinov
64Kovaricek Miroslav01164Sk Skalica
65Ganz Tomas01147Lokomotiva Trnava
66Soltys Oliver01147Ksn Bratislava
67Crnkovic Marian01129Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
68Ganz Marek01125Lokomotiva Trnava
69Sosovickova Jana01116Individualny Clen
70Skorvanek Matej01108Sk Rajec
71Zahorcek Jakub01102Sks Dubnica N/V
72Sobekova Adela01098Interchess Cvc Malacky
73Svarc Vaclav01089Sk Osuske
74Valastan Adam01084Szs, Skola U Filipa, Banska By
75Duricova Ema01082Sk Doprastav Bratislava
76Maurer Filip01070Mk Slovensky Orol Prievidza
77Stankoviansky Martin01027Liptovska Sachova Skola
78Buco Martin01000Sk Povazske Podhradie
79Buda Ondrej01000Liptovska Sachova Skola
80Cernanec Richard01000ZS Fackov
81Choma Michal01000Kdv Kezmarok
82Fajtakova Silvia01000Sk Lab
83Faltani Michal01000
84Gyurkovsky Matej01000SZS Nova Dubnica
85Haulisova Kristina01000Sk Hlohovec
86Hudek Simon01000Sk Povazske Podhradie
87Janik Marek Tobias01000Liptovska Sachova Skola
88Janik Peter01000Zs C I Dubnica Nad Vahom
89Janikova Katarina01000Liptovska Sachova Skola
90Jaros Adam01000ZS Fackov
91Kralovic Kristian01000
92Krissak Adam01000Kdv Kezmarok
93Kukucka Jakub01000Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad
94Kukucka Simon01000Zs S Ms Centrum I, Dubnica Nad
95Kuna Patrik01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
96Marinica Karol01000Slavia Pu Presov
97Mizicka Matus01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra
98Obrocnikova Viktoria01000Tj Mladost Zilina
99Odler Marek01000Nitriansky sachovy klub Nitra
100Petrek David01000Sk Slovan Bratislava
101Simalcikova Sara01000Zsams Liptovska Tepla
102Tap Alex01000
103Urban Simon01000Zs, Sturova, Sastin-Straze
104Zumrik Lukas01000Martin
105Zumrik Marek01000Zs Evanjelicka Martin
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž