Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 00:15:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Ilmar Raud Memorial 2014
Last update 06.07.2014 14:12:02, Creator/Last Upload: Eesti Maleliit
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2014/07/04 at 12:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
1
GM
Kulaots Kaido
2572
5
½ - ½
5
GM
Maiorov Nikita
2520
6
PGN
2
10
FM
Meskovs Nikita
2451
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2554
2
PGN
3
4
GM
Ehlvest Jaan
2552
4½
1 - 0
4½
GM
Kovalev Vladislav
2554
3
PGN
4
5
GM
Kanep Meelis
2522
4
½ - ½
4
FM
Shishkov Andrei
2365
16
PGN
5
7
GM
Volodin Aleksandr
2490
4
1 - 0
4
IM
Seeman Tarvo
2389
14
PGN
6
28
WCM
Narva Mai
2058
4
½ - ½
4
IM
Kantans Toms
2467
8
PGN
7
15
FM
Ladva Ottomar
2382
4
0 - 1
4
IM
Sepp Olav
2433
12
PGN
8
17
FM
Vovk Ilja
2324
3½
½ - ½
4
IM
Berzinsh Roland
2395
13
PGN
9
27
Porrasmaa Timo
2067
3½
0 - 1
3½
IM
Smirnov Artem
2463
9
PGN
10
29
Tominga Eke
2050
3½
½ - ½
3½
GM
Shvyrjov Igor
2450
11
PGN
11
38
Orlov Roman
1806
3½
0 - 1
3½
Soskov Vjatsheslav
2288
18
PGN
12
19
FM
Krupenski Juri
2278
3½
1 - 0
3½
Soot Margus
2091
26
PGN
13
25
Sirosh Ilja
2095
3½
1 - 0
3½
Haavamae Henrik
2007
33
PGN
14
32
Petrov Dmitri
2009
3
0 - 1
3
Jezov Roman
2251
20
PGN
15
21
Dubrovin Robert
2227
3
1 - 0
3
Lumiste Rene
1817
37
PGN
16
45
Peebo Kalle
2241
3
0 - 1
3
WIM
Fomina Tatyana
2206
22
PGN
17
23
Vorobjov Pavel
2206
3
1 - 0
3
Sirp Karl Aleksander
1785
40
PGN
18
46
Ruus Rein
2086
3
0 - 1
3
Puzko Danila
2110
24
19
30
WFM
Narva Regina
2031
2½
½ - ½
3
Garanin Aleksei
1639
42
20
31
Teemae Leo
2011
2½
1 - 0
2½
Iher Mirjam
1398
44
21
36
Tominga Ago
1904
2½
1 - 0
2½
Raudsepp Teet
1954
47
22
48
Luht Vello
1886
2½
0 - 1
2½
Ivanov Platon-Jaan
1800
39
23
43
Tokar Taniel
1542
2½
1 - 0
2½
Ots Heikki
1832
50
24
52
Urgas Jaan
1734
2
0 - 1
2
Dragun Valentin
2004
34
25
41
Viikmaa Karmen
1717
2
1 - 0
2
Tobre Andres
1728
53
26
59
Norlamo Sarabella
1371
2
½ - ½
2
Poom Mati
1834
49
27
56
Polendik Tiina
1658
2
0 - 1
1½
Staub Madis
1751
51
28
54
Linroos Monika
1727
1½
½ - ½
1½
Kilpio Vesa
0
60
29
61
Tammisaar Arvo
0
1½
½ - ½
1½
Komlev Heino
1680
55
30
58
Merendi Elisabeth
1472
1
0 - 1
0
Povvat Aalo
1497
57
31
35
Chukavin Kirill
1931
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use