Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Richard Reti Memorial

Posledná aktualizácia 08.06.2008 23:07:52, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFEDEloKlub
1GMLikavsky TomasSVK2504Kdv Kezmarok
2GMVelicka PetrCZE2496Sk H Fuchs Ostrava
3IMPetrik TomasSVK2485Sk Modra
4IMTibensky RobertSVK2436Sk Liptov
5IMZpevak PavelCZE2415Sk Staré Mesto
6IMRigo ZsoltSVK2401Sk Hoffer Komárno
7Michalik PeterSVK2387Sk Prievidza
8IMMeszaros MichalSVK2374Sk Hoffer Komarno
9IMPribyl JosefCZE2371Sk Holdia Dp Praha
10IMPetran PeterSVK2368Sk Hoffer Komarno
11FMVojtek VladimirSVK2349Sks Dubnica N/V
12Havlicek LiborSVK2339Sk Slovan Bratislava
13FMMudrak JosefCZE2339Slavia Kromeriz
14FMVlcek StanislavSVK2322Sk Doprastav Bratislava
15FMHolemar DavidCZE2321Šk Bydo Zakrany
16FMKarlik VladimirCZE2317Slavia Kromeriz
17FMVyskocil NeklanCZE2313Sk Duras Bvk
18FMVrana FrantisekCZE2302Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice
19Urbanec LadislavCZE2296Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
20FMDebnar LubosSVK2286Ccvc-Spu Nitra
21FMKlemanic EmilSVK2269So Tj Slavia Upjs Kosice
22Matejovic JurajSVK2268Sk Modra
23Banas KamilSVK2240Sk Modra
24Vykydal FrantisekCZE2238Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
25Rohacek MiroslavSVK2237Tj Druzstevnik Budmerice
26Valent IvanSVK2219Sk Slovan Bratislava
27Uhmann JanCZE2214Sk Bydo Zakrany
28Dobrotka MartinSVK2211Sk Prievidza
29Federic JozefSVK2211Sk Modra
30Turna StefanSVK2209So Podbrezova
31FMMikulas DusanSVK2196Tj Dopravny Podnik Bratis
32Biro KarolSVK2186Sk Doprastav Bratislava
33Hartl JanSVK2184Ks Pezinok
34Abel PeterSVK2176Sk Kupele Piestany
35Pinter PatrikSVK2175Šk Topolcianky
36Sulek ViliamSVK2172Sk Slovan Bratislava
37Mydlarik MartinSVK2154Sk Modra
38Blaho StefanSVK2144Sk Basta Nove Zamky
39WFMMachalova MariaSVK2140Ccvc-Spu Nitra
40Hazir SvetozarSVK2135Sk Doprastav Bratislava
41Janos IvanSVK2135Ks Pezinok
42Michal SilvioSVK2130Ks Pezinok
43Pise JanCZE2121Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva B
44Kleman MiroslavSVK2115Sk Doprastav Bratislava
45Kovacova ZuzanaBER2107
46Bury RastislavSVK2094Slavia Stu Bratislava
47Krajnak RobertSVK2094Sk Doprastav Bratislava
48Zacik AntonSVK2060Ks Pezinok
49Berisha FadilSRB2046Sk 64 Brno
50Pinterova KarolinaSVK2042Šk Topolcianky
51Pospichal KarolSVK2042Ks Pezinok
52Gombar PeterSVK2039Sk Hermes Belusa
53Cambel VladimirSVK2037Sk Slovan Bratislava
54Vavra AntoninCZE2035Sk Stare Mesto
55Curidlo JanSVK2034Sk Kupele Piestany
56Mackovic MiroslavSVK2033Sk Komplet Modranka
57Pribila GerhardSVK2026Sk Nafta Gbely
58Stanko IvanSVK2021Sk Liptov
59Srna JanSVK2020Ks Pezinok
60Kubis IvanSVK2018Sk Skalica
61Povysil PeterSVK2013Sk Krasnany
62Kebis MilosSVK2009Sk Krasnany
63Zrost RudolfSVK1980Msk Spisska Nova Ves
64Kolesar RastislavSVK1979Sk Dunajska Streda
65Skapikova LubicaSVK1976Sk Senica
66Kassovic JaroslavSVK1972Sk Strelec Devinska Nova
67Malinovsky JozefSVK1961Sk Hermes Belusa
68Soldan JánSVK1954Sk Modra
69Milanov JasenSVK1946Tj Dopravny Podnik Bratis
70Vach JozefSVK1944Sk Skalica
71Kucera MichalSVK1943Uksup Bratislava
72Chrenko PeterSVK1943Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratis
73Badura PeterSVK1935Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dun
74Zakovic JozefSVK1900Tj Start - So Bojnice
75Vranova JarmilaCZE1819Sk Stare Mesto
76Brunovsky PeterSVK1687Sk Nafta Gbely
77Vogl ZdenekSVK1885Sk Skalica
78Turcer PeterSVK1869Msk-Slovan Ivanka Pri Dun
79Kunak StanislavSVK1866Ks Pezinok
80Gajarsky JuliusSVK1807Sk Komplet Modranka
81Durica AndrejSVK1784Sk Strelec Devinska Nova
82Kozinka JanSVK1767Sk Komplet Modranka
83Hrubsa MarianSVK1753Sk Skalica
84Meszaros VojtechSVK1749Sk Doprastav Bratislava
85Kimerling MartinSVK1744Ksn Bratislava
86Lachcina AlojzSVK1720Sk Apollo Slovnaft Bratis
87Mikulasek ViktorSVK1713Sk Krasnany
88Horvath MarekSVK1694Sk Modra
89Kastler PeterSVK1690Sk Nafta Gbely
90Ptak JozefSVK1683Ks Pezinok
91Pobuda TiborSVK1665Ks Pezinok
92Kriszt MikulasSVK1661Sk Doprastav Bratislava
93Spacek MarcelSVK1654Slovan Trencianske Teplic
94Poruban EduardSVK1627Sk Hermes Belusa
95Varholak PeterSVK1618Ks Pezinok
96Tlamsa RadovanCZE1605Individualni Clen
97Rozarova KatarínaSVK1580Ksn Bratislava
98Mackovic MatusSVK1577Lokomotiva Trnava
99Rintel BorisSVK1570Sk Doprastav Bratislava
100Spacek OliverSVK1479Slovan Trencianske Teplic
101Zpevakova JanaCZE1478Sk Staré Mesto
102Chripko LubomirSVK1456Sk Slovan Bratislava
103Pozar DanielSVK1456Sk Slovan Bratislava
104Sitar MartinSVK1429Sk Dunajska Streda
105Vrbiar TomasSVK1405Sk Senec
106Navara RobertSVK1400Ks Pezinok
107Feder MarekSVK1371Ks Pezinok
108Gasparik RobertSVK1350Zlate Moravce
109Karas MarekSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava
110Keller KristianSVK1350Ks Pezinok
111Krajcovic JakubSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava
112Kriss RobertSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava
113Mlkvik PeterSVK1350Ks Pezinok
114Tomovicova EvelinaSVK1350SK Senec
115Valent MartinSVK1350Sk Doprastav Bratislava
116Koloditsova RenataSVK1350Sk Senec
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 30.05.2020 17:55
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž