Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

OMEGA plus OPEN - Mistrovstvi CR sesticlennych druzstev starsich zaku 2008

Posledná aktualizácia 01.06.2008 23:46:36, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Konečné poradie po 9 kolách

Por.č.  DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11BSS Frydek-Mistek A990027227,00286,0
28SK Lokomotiva Brno971122204,00269,0
32KSN Bratislava961219227,00292,0
44BSS Frydek-Mistek B961219223,50291,5
57Sachklub Sokol Klatovy961219221,50288,0
65Jiskra Horice961219209,50274,5
73SK Oaza Praha960318225,50293,0
812SK Borsice960318214,00277,0
99Sokol Udlice960318209,50270,0
106SK Dunajska Streda952217199,50257,5
1115TJ Sokol Postoupky A951316237,00301,0
1229Biomedica Ricany951316212,50271,5
1316Sokol Bedrichov A951316203,00264,0
1410TJ Desko Liberec951316198,00254,0
1514Panda Rychnov nad Kn.950415231,00294,0
1623SK Zamberk A950415201,50262,0
1725TJ Stefanydes Policka950415197,00253,0
1824SK Revnice950415193,50250,5
1913SK Stare Mesto942314204,50264,0
2019TJ Bonex Teplice942314203,50258,0
2118SK Duras BVK Kralovo Pole942314202,00259,5
2238Agentura 64 Grygov935114194,50249,0
2332SK Smichov Praha942314189,50247,0
2426SK Vysoke Myto942314188,50241,0
2517SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov941413210,50266,5
2621TJ Namest nad Oslavou941413209,50264,5
2720Sokol Praha-Kobylisy941413198,00257,5
2835TJ Bohemians Praha941413197,50254,5
2934Dirickx Bohemia Havl.Brod941413182,00234,0
3050Sokol Bedrichov B941413180,00227,5
3130Sokol Hradec Kralove A941413175,00225,0
3233DDM Trebechovice p.Orebem941413174,50227,5
3331SK Line A941413174,00225,0
3427Lokomotiva Zdice941413173,50225,0
3536TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici940512176,50232,0
3639TJ Tatran Postorna940512170,00222,0
3711SK Spartak Usti nad Labem932411216,50273,0
3822Spartak Vlasim A932411189,00245,0
3946Sokol Hradec Kralove B932411172,50219,5
40282222 Polabiny Pardubice A931510194,00257,0
4144TJ Tatran Litovel931510184,00230,0
4237Sachklub Tabor931510178,00231,0
4342SK Medvedi Zvole931510177,50223,5
4440SK DDM Svitavy931510172,50222,0
4541TJ Sokol Postoupky B931510169,00200,0
4643SK KDJS Sedlcany93069186,50238,0
47452222 Polabiny Pardubice B93069174,50225,5
4852TJ Sokol Zajecice93069158,50186,0
4947Spartak Vlasim C Pravonin93069158,00186,5
5055SO DDM Chrudim92258161,00191,0
51532222 Polabiny Pardubice C92167169,50200,0
5248SK Zamberk B92167166,00194,5
5351SK Line B92167153,50183,0
5449SK Sokol Vysehrad92167152,00181,0
5554Spartak Vlasim B92076151,50178,0
5656Kontumace10010147,00188,5

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: Buchholz-Tie-Breaks (without two results=middle Tie-Breaks)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)