No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Santos Ruiz Miguel | SE | 2386 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
2 | FM | Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio | HUN | 2317 | Club De Ajedrez Esuri |
3 | WIM | Aranaz Murillo Amalia | SE | 2296 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
4 | | Gallardo Fernandez Cesar | SE | 2288 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
5 | | Diaz Castro Sergio | SE | 2282 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
6 | | Alshameary Puente Ismael | SE | 2263 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
7 | | Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios | SE | 2260 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
8 | | Perez Garcia Roberto | SE | 2213 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
9 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | SE | 2204 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
10 | | Lopez Gonzalez Daniel | SE | 2189 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
11 | | Carrabeo Garcia Manuel | SE | 2186 | Club Ajedrez Tablero Coriano |
12 | WFM | Perera Borrego Mariela | HUN | 2167 | Club De Ajedrez Esuri |
13 | | Fernandez Rodriguez Jose Anto | SE | 2151 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes |
14 | | Barrios Muñoz Rafael Carlos | CO | 2136 | Club Ajedrez Postal Cordobes |
15 | CM | Torres Maesso Pedro | SE | 2130 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
16 | | Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos | SE | 2113 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
17 | | Lopez Rodriguez Fernando | SE | 2099 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
18 | | Ruiz Rodriguez Jose Manuel | SE | 2074 | Club Carmonense De Ajedrez |
19 | | Samuel Lares Jairo | HUN | 2058 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez La Redo |
20 | | Nuevo Perez Antonio | SE | 2053 | Alcalá de Guadaira |
21 | | Gonzalez Marquez Antonio Jesu | SE | 2043 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
22 | | Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio | CO | 2026 | Club Deportivo Reina Brillante |
23 | | Martin Rengel Jose Maria | SE | 2000 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
24 | | Diaz Castro Ismael | SE | 1993 | Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente |
25 | | Quesada Aguilera Antonio | SE | 1993 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
26 | | Morales Barrera Raul | SE | 1991 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
27 | | De Dios Ortega Juan Manuel | SE | 1971 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
28 | | Lucena Moreno Rafael | CO | 1954 | Club Deportivo Peon Doblao |
29 | | Chacon Perez Juan | SE | 1944 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
30 | | Castillo Humanes Pedro | SE | 1935 | Club Ajedrez Ateneo |
31 | | Gutierrez Leon Cristobal | EXT | 1934 | Club Ajedrez Circulo Pacense |
32 | | Marquez Marvizon Alejandra | SE | 1925 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
33 | | Lopez Muñoz Manuel | SE | 1914 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
34 | | Morales Cano Carlos | SE | 1887 | Club Ajedrez Ateneo |
35 | | Esquivias Quintero Luis Manue | SE | 1885 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
36 | | Duran Cuevas Andres | SE | 1884 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes |
37 | | Gomez Feria Jose Maria | SE | 1821 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
38 | | Segura Calero Sergio | SE | 1804 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
39 | | Hidalgo Begines Juan Jose | SE | 1799 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
40 | | Barrera Caro Miguel Angel | SE | 1790 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
41 | | Piñero Fernandez Jose Miguel | SE | 1790 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
42 | | De Dios Dorado Ana | SE | 1776 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
43 | | Boza Prieto Luis | SE | 1774 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
44 | | Marchena Daza Rosalino | SE | 1767 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes |
45 | | Perez Fernandez Antonio Jose | SE | 1764 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
46 | | Ruiz Romero Cesar | SE | 1753 | Club Ajedrez Tocina-Los Rosale |
47 | | Rodriguez Morilla Joaquin | SE | 1733 | Club Ajedrez Los Palacios |
48 | | Muñoz Garcia Jesus | SE | 1703 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
49 | | Callejas Rojas Francisco Migu | SE | 1686 | Club Ajedrez Tocina-Los Rosale |
50 | | Fernandez Robles David | ESP | 1666 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
51 | | Torres Ventosa Angel Javier | SE | 1622 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
52 | | Ortiz Medina Juan Manuel | SE | 1620 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
53 | | Rodriguez Millan Juan Jose | SE | 1562 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes |
54 | | Aleixo Macias Diego Manuel | SE | 1556 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
55 | | Lopez Cabello Julio | HUN | 1545 | Club Ajedrez La Merced |
56 | | Guija Rodriguez Alejandro | SE | 1543 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
57 | | Manzano Leon Alvaro | SE | 1534 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
58 | | Boza Perez Luis | SE | 1509 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
59 | | Sanchez Mellado Alejandro | SE | 1509 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
60 | | Guija Duran Luis | SE | 1505 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
61 | | Rodriguez Prieto Angel | SE | 1491 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
62 | | De La Rosa Brioso Adolfo | HUN | 1487 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez La Redo |
63 | | Cuellar Montes Alejandro | CA | 1464 | P.A. Isleña |
64 | | Medina Galera Alejandro | SE | 1464 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
65 | | Perez Burgos Rafael | SE | 1396 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
66 | | Rodriguez Monge Joaquin | ESP | 1360 | Club Ajedrez Los Palacios |
67 | | Medina Galera Angela | SE | 1359 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
68 | | Borrego Alfonso Antonio | SE | 1348 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
69 | | Medina Garcia Jeronimo | SE | 1335 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
70 | | Ramos Gomez Juan | SE | 1327 | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
71 | | Mellado Olivares Antonio Manu | SE | 1322 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
72 | | Alanis Carracedo Manuel | SE | 1314 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
73 | | Rodriguez Perez Maria | SE | 1292 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
74 | | Olalla Torres Jorge | SE | 1281 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
75 | | Tong Ivan | SE | 1266 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez Brenes |
76 | | Lopez Gonzalez Jose Luis | SE | 1258 | Club Ajedrez La Merced |
77 | | Gallo Torres Tomas | SE | 1252 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
78 | | Liñan Molina Daniel | SE | 1246 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
79 | | Zuil Rebollo Carmelo | SE | 1226 | Club Deportivo Ajedrez La Redo |
80 | | Rodriguez Fernandez Pedro | SE | 1210 | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
81 | | Barrera Garcia Rocio | SE | 1139 | Grupo Ajedrecistico Aleph |
82 | | Gallo Obrero Juan | SE | 1126 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
83 | | Gallo Obrero Noelia | SE | 1091 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
84 | | Aguilar Rolon Vilma | ESP | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
85 | | Burgos Perez Antonio | ESP | 0 | Sevilla |
86 | | Herrero Escudero Maria | ESP | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
87 | | Marin Arroyo Isaac | SE | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
88 | | Moral Gonzalez Claudia | ESP | 0 | Club Ajedrez Alekhine Espartin |
89 | | Palomeque Gomez Irene | ESP | 0 | Sevilla |
90 | | Rodriguez Fernandez Jose Manuel | ESP | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
91 | | Ruiz Cabrera Gumersindo | ESP | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
92 | | Sanchez Mimbrero Alberto | ESP | 0 | Club De Ajedrez San Jose |
93 | | Serrano Araujo Juan Jose | ESP | 0 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
94 | | Sobrino Forte Alvaro | SE | 0 | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |