No. | | Name | ID | FED | RtgN | Typ | Club/City |
1 | GM | Campora Sivori Daniel | 2812 | ARG | 2490 | S50 | |
2 | IM | Barrero Garcia Carlos | 189 | SE | 2310 | | Oromana |
3 | IM | Gamundi Salamanca Antonio | 906 | JA | 2305 | | |
4 | FM | Torres Ventosa Pedro Eugenio | 2968 | HU | 2291 | | Esuri |
5 | FM | Chueca Forcen Alberto | 6133 | ARA | 2282 | | Zaragoza |
6 | | Alshameary Puente Ismael | 4195 | SE | 2268 | | Alekhine Espartinas |
7 | FM | Biedma Martin Enrique | 244 | HU | 2260 | | Gambito Playa |
8 | | Gallardo Fernandez Cesar | 893 | SE | 2259 | | Oromana |
9 | | Melero Fidalgo Juan De Dios | 1664 | SE | 2239 | | Oromana |
10 | | Carretero Ortiz Francisco | 406 | SE | 2226 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
11 | | Hernandez Muñoz Antonio Ramon | 2867 | HU | 2207 | | Gambito Playa |
12 | | Perez Garcia Roberto | 2050 | SE | 2183 | | Alekhine Espartinas |
13 | WFM | Perera Borrego Mariela | 3420 | HU | 2175 | | Esuri |
14 | | Silva Lucena Cristian | 4568 | SE | 2162 | | Dos Hermanas |
15 | | Fernandez Rodriguez Jose Anto | 3112 | SE | 2156 | | Brenes |
16 | | Andres Flores Antonio Jose | 91 | HU | 2144 | | La Merced |
17 | CM | Torres Maesso Pedro | 2657 | SE | 2121 | S50 | Alekhine Espartinas |
18 | | Lopez Martin Carlos | 1411 | HU | 2116 | | Gambito Playa |
19 | | Lopez Rodriguez Fernando | 1428 | SE | 2116 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
20 | | Rodriguez Perez Angel Mariano | 3154 | HU | 2101 | | La Merced |
21 | | Nuevo Perez Antonio | 1883 | SE | 2096 | | |
22 | | Justiniano Marquez Marco Anto | 1324 | SE | 2092 | | Oromana |
23 | | Chacon Perez Juan | 6441 | SE | 2077 | | Oromana |
24 | | Candeias Humberto | 6863 | POR | 2075 | S50 | Portugal |
25 | | Perera Casiña Antonio | 2022 | HU | 2074 | S50 | Esuri |
26 | | Diaz Castro Ismael | 4120 | SE | 2068 | | Tiempo y Mente |
27 | | Morales Araujo Francisco Javi | 1748 | SE | 2066 | | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
28 | | Zamudio Diaz Angel | 2781 | HU | 2057 | | La redondela |
29 | | Manrique Alamos Antonio Manue | 1507 | SE | 2053 | | Alekhine Espartinas |
30 | | Samuel Lares Jairo | 4171 | HU | 2046 | | La redondela |
31 | | Vela Aguilera Raul | 2728 | HU | 2041 | | Esuri |
32 | | Gonzalez Gonzalez Antonio | 1100 | SE | 2036 | | Sevilla |
33 | | De Dios Ortega Juan Manuel | 587 | SE | 1985 | | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
34 | | Quesada Aguilera Antonio | 3428 | SE | 1978 | | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
35 | | Gimenez Iturralde Daniel | 1024 | SE | 1977 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
36 | | Ramos Suria Felix | 2192 | SE | 1971 | S50 | Oromana |
37 | | Rodrigues Humberto Manuel Ina | 8494 | POR | 1950 | S50 | Portugal |
38 | | Aguilar Bustillo Juan | 13 | SE | 1905 | S50 | Abgena Gines |
39 | | Lopez Muñoz Manuel | 1418 | SE | 1901 | | Círculo Mercantil E Industrial |
40 | | Alcaraz Pelegrina Guillermo | 34 | SE | 1889 | | Brenes |
41 | | Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal | 1725 | SE | 1867 | | Peña Ajedrecística Oromana |
42 | | Alshameary Puente Daniel | 4757 | SE | 1851 | | Alekhine Espartinas |
43 | | Arcenegui Bono Javier | 114 | SE | 1848 | | Alcala de Gra |
44 | | Martin Morientes Javier | 6188 | EXT | 1848 | | Merida |
45 | | Muñoz Alonso Jesus | 1810 | SE | 1841 | S50 | Alekhine Espartinas |
46 | | Romero Silva Jose Antonio | 3753 | HU | 1838 | | Esuri |
47 | | Delgado Lozano Ignacio Maria | 4207 | HU | 1828 | | Brenes |
48 | | Sousa Carlos Fantasia | 3451 | POR | 1816 | S50 | Portugal |
49 | | Jesus Reyes Javier | 2878 | HU | 1767 | | Esuri |
50 | | De Dios Dorado Ana | 5299 | SE | 1763 | | Club Ajedrez Dos Hermanas |
51 | | Romero Hidalgo Carlos | 3438 | HU | 1752 | | IES Don Bosco |
52 | | Callejas Rojas Francisco Migu | 6706 | SE | 1737 | U14 | Tocina-Los Rosales |
53 | | Torres Ventosa Angel Javier | 5411 | SE | 1714 | U12 | Alekhine Espartinas |
54 | | Liu Xu Anton Shuang Wei | 8679 | HU | 1703 | | Isla Cristina |
55 | | Muñoz Garcia Jesus | 6483 | SE | 1699 | U14 | Alekhine Espartinas |
56 | | Fernandez Robles David | 7219 | SE | 1673 | | San Jose |
57 | | Toscano Martin Jesus | 4446 | HU | 1670 | | La Merced |
58 | | Correa Gonzalez Jose | 496 | HU | 1665 | S50 | Esuri |
59 | | Casado Ramirez Alejandro | 5288 | HU | 1632 | U12 | Gambito Playa |
60 | | Soriano Salvatella Jacinto | 3759 | HU | 1627 | | La Merced |
61 | | De La Rosa Brioso Adolfo | 5782 | HU | 1622 | U14 | La Redondela |
62 | | Gomez Dominguez Antonio | 1048 | HU | 1614 | | Moguer |
63 | | Espina Valdayo Jose Manuel | 5025 | HU | 1609 | | Gambito Playa |
64 | | Martin Morientes Marta | 5721 | EXT | 1609 | | Magic |
65 | | Lopez Forque Jose Antonio | 8433 | HU | 1603 | | Isla Cristina |
66 | | Benavides Martin Juan Antonio | 0 | EXT | 0 | | Badajoz |
67 | | Rodriguez Millan Juan Jose | 4165 | SE | 1596 | | Brenes |
68 | | Barba Molina Vicente | 7215 | SE | 1570 | S50 | San Jose |
69 | | Alvarez Sosa Javier | 4431 | HU | 1567 | | Esuri |
70 | | Lopez Cabello Julio | 7017 | HU | 1567 | | La Merced |
71 | | Vazquez Garcia David | 5236 | HU | 1552 | U16 | La Merced |
72 | | Matos Bellido Isidro | 5362 | HU | 1515 | U16 | La Merced |
73 | | Martinez Ramirez Adrian | 4307 | HU | 1513 | | El Rompido |
74 | | Espina Iglesias Alvaro | 6672 | HU | 1507 | U14 | Gambito Playa |
75 | | Medina Galera Alejandro | 7072 | SE | 1507 | U16 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
76 | | Rodriguez Prieto Angel | 5913 | SE | 1480 | | Oromana |
77 | | Borrego Ferrer Pedro | 269 | HU | 1456 | S50 | Esuri |
78 | | Infantes Gonzalez David | 6740 | HU | 1426 | U10 | Gambito Playa |
79 | | Cortes Villa Jaime | 6710 | HU | 1398 | U10 | Gambito Playa |
80 | | Oulkhir Ismael | 6766 | SE | 1383 | U14 | Pilas |
81 | | Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo | 6775 | SE | 1381 | U12 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
82 | | Medina Galera Angela | 7234 | SE | 1353 | U16 | Club De Ajedrez Tussam |
83 | | Manrique Reyes Jose | 4996 | SE | 1290 | U16 | Alekhine Espartinas |
84 | | Gressent Gerald | 7010 | SE | 1272 | S50 | San Jose |
85 | | Lopez Gonzalez Jose Luis | 7148 | HU | 1265 | | Nerva |
86 | | Pelaez Medina Pedro | 6605 | HU | 1260 | U16 | Gambito Playa |
87 | | Liñan Molina Daniel | 8156 | SE | 1247 | U10 | Casa Del Ajedrez De Sevilla |
88 | | Infantes Gonzalez Maria | 7143 | HU | 1245 | U10 | Gambito Playa |
89 | | Diañez Suarez Daniel | 6716 | SE | 1242 | U12 | Pilas |
90 | | Rodriguez Pereira Enrique | 7960 | SE | 1206 | U10 | Alekhine Espartinas |
91 | | Rodriguez Fernandez Pedro | 7309 | SE | 1205 | U10 | Oromana |
92 | | Cortes Cabrera Isabelo | 7200 | HU | 1179 | | Gambito Playa |
93 | | Oulkhir Adil | 7133 | SE | 1176 | U14 | Pilas |
94 | | Palencia Perez Julian | 8449 | HU | 1172 | S50 | Gibraleon |
95 | | Espina Saavedra Fernando | 8764 | HU | 1163 | U12 | Gambito Playa |
96 | | Garcia Gonzalez Daniel | 7866 | HU | 1152 | U12 | Club Ajedrez La Merced |
97 | | Infantes Del Toro Miguel | 7203 | HU | 1150 | | Gambito Playa |
98 | | Moreno Padilla David | 7302 | HU | 1104 | U08 | Gambito Playa |
99 | | Oliva Jimenez Cinta | 7266 | HU | 1099 | U14 | La Merced |
100 | | Oliva Jimenez Jose | 7304 | HU | 1095 | U08 | La Merced |
101 | | De La Concepcion Ruano Julio | 8762 | HU | 1066 | U08 | La Redondela |
102 | | Alvarez Lares Pedro Jose | 6793 | HU | 976 | U12 | La redondela |
103 | | Hernandez Gonzalez Manuel | 8839 | SE | 967 | U10 | Alekhine Espartinas |
104 | | Matos Bellido Maria Jose | 6820 | HU | 919 | U10 | La Merced |
105 | | Betanzos Bañez Antonio | 0 | HU | 0 | U12 | Gambito Playa |
106 | | Costa Candeias Tiago | 7649 | POR | 0 | | Portugal |
107 | | Irala Alonso Kevin | 0 | HU | 0 | U08 | La Redondela |
108 | | Lopez Gordillo Enrique | 0 | HU | 0 | U10 | La Redondela |
109 | | Martin Frades Angel Carlos | 0 | EXT | 0 | S50 | Magic |
110 | | Monge Manso Julio Alejandro | 0 | HU | 0 | | Aljaraque |
111 | | Moreno Padilla Carlos | 0 | HU | 0 | U08 | Gambito Playa |
112 | | Perez Nuñez David | 8454 | SE | 0 | | Los Carteros |
113 | | Rubio Martin Carlos | 0 | HU | 0 | U08 | Esuri |
114 | | Salas De Noronha Edgar | 0 | HU | 0 | | |
115 | | Paramo Camino Olegario | 6012 | SE | 1376 | | C. A. Albaida Del Aljarafe |