Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Tirnavia šachových nádejí 2014 - turnaj do 10 rokov

Posledná aktualizácia 01.06.2014 16:21:05, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Alphabetical list all groups

č.TMenoEloFEloNKlubMeno
1Balvan Filip01126Sk RajecU08
2Belan Martin01000Cvc TopolcanyU10
3Belica Kamil01285Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
4Buncek David01000Zs TrakoviceU12
5Crnkovic Marian01129Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU12
6Fajtakova Silvia01000Sk LabU10
7Feher Alex01000TrnavaU08
8Fridel Michal01000Sk Komplet ModrankaU12
9Galla Richard01000Sk Dvory Nad ZitavouU08
10Ganz Marek01125Lokomotiva TrnavaU10
11Gyerpal Adrian01290Tj Slavia Tu ZvolenU10
12Gyurkovsky Matej01000SZS Nova DubnicaU10
13Holicky Tomas01000TrnavaU08
14Horvath Jan01000Sk Slovan BratislavaU10
15Kocsis Bea01000ChessKom KomarnoU08
16Koprda Samuel01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
17Krupa Miroslav01242Nsk NitraU08
18Kuna Patrik01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
19Lakatos Zlatko01000Sk Dvory Nad ZitavouU12
20Letos Alex01000SCVC Laura Dubnica nad VahomU08
21Levardy Csaba01000Sk SenecU12
22Lovcican Tomas01177Zs Narnia, Banska BystricaU08
23Magdik Peter01000Sks Dubnica N/VU08
24Magdikova Daniela01000Scvc Laura Dubnica Nad VahomU10
25Matis Daniel01292Sk Dunajska StredaU12
26Matis Tibor16800Sk Dunajska StredaU12
27Matisova Krisztina01000Sk Dunajska StredaU10
28Mezes Kristof01097Sk Dunajska StredaU10
29Michalicka Oliver01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
30Mindek Matus01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
31Motyciak Tomas01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU08
32Musaev Matej Elbek01000Sk Doprastav BratislavaU08
33Olle Akos01266Sk Dunajska StredaU12
34Petrek David01000Sk Slovan BratislavaU10
35Priechodsky Radovan01000ZS s MS Jana Vojtassaka ZakamenneU10
36Sabo Samuel01000TrnavaU08
37Salgovic Simon01117Sachovy Klub DubravanU08
38Sarkozi Szabolcs01108Msk Corvin Velky MederU12
39Soltys Oliver01147Ksn BratislavaU10
40Sosovickova Jana01116SZS Nova DubnicaU10
41Sosovickova Martina01000Nova DubnicaU08
42Stanko Michal01000Zš CíferU10
43Sustek Adam01000ZS s MS Jana Vojtassaka ZakamenneU08
44Turon Jozef01000ZS s MS Jana Vojtassaka ZakamenneU10
45Ulehla Jakub15051382Sk OsuskeU10
46Valastan Adam01084Sk Th Junior Banska BystricaU12
47Varga Lukas01000Cvc TopolcanyU12
48Verbytskiy Patrik01331Cvc TopolcanyU10
49Veres Simon01000Nitriansky Sachovy Klub NitraU10
50Zajac Tomas01018Sk SenecU08
51Zelensky Filip01000Zš CíferU10
52Zetocha Adrian01000Sk Slovan BratislavaU10
53Zsemlye Bence01000Msk Corvin Velky MederU10
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.11.2020 15:00
PixFuture exclusive partner, Tiráž