Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

O pohar starosty mesta dobreho vina 2008

Last update 24.05.2008 17:07:38, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMNavara DavidCZE2672SK Mahrla Praha
2GMHracek ZbynekCZE26131. Novoborsky SK
3GMBabula VlastimilCZE2605Agentura 64 Grygov
4GMStocek JiriCZE2584TJ Ostrov
5GMLaznicka ViktorCZE2578SK Rapid Pardubice
6GMPolak TomasCZE2553SK Zlin
7GMVotava JanCZE2546SK Rapid Pardubice
8GMCvek RobertCZE25381. Novoborsky SK
9IMBernasek JanCZE2530SK Rapid Pardubice
10GMLikavsky TomasSVK2504Kezmarok
11GMJirovsky MilosCZE2496Sk Mahrla Praha
12GMVelicka PetrCZE2496Sk Geofin Ostrava
13GMKalod RadekCZE24901. Novoborsky SK
14IMRasik VitezslavCZE2464SK H Fuchs Ostrava
15GMMeduna st. EduardCZE2446SK Mahrla Praha
16GMVokac MarekCZE24451. Novoborsky SK
17GMManik MikulasSVK2439Agentura 64 Grygov
18IMTibensky RobertSVK2436SK Senica
19GMVolosin LeonCZE2434SK Zikuda Turno
20IMKonopka MichalCZE2432SK Zikuda Turno
21GMLechtynsky JiriCZE2420SK Zikuda Turno
22IMKanovsky DavidCZE2418Agentura 64 Grygov
23IMHagarova ZuzanaSVK2401Kezmarok
24Rigo ZsoltSVK2401Hofer Komarno
25IMJirka JiriCZE2400TJ Bohemians Praha
26IMChytilek RomanCZE2390SK Zlin
27IMMeszaros MichalSVK2374SK Zlin
28IMGroetz HaraldAUT2369
29IMPetran PeterSVK2368Hofer Komarno
30WIMNemcova KaterinaCZE2344SK Oaza Praha
31FMMudrak JosefCZE2339Slavia Kromeriz
32IMJurek JosefCZE2339Sokol Plzen
33Havlicek LiborSVK2339Slovan Bratislava
34IMJirovsky PavelCZE2326Sokol Kolin
35Pacher MilanSVK2324SK Slovan Bratislava
36FMHolemar DavidCZE2321SK Bydo Zakrany
37WIMKulovana EvaCZE2315SK Gordic Jihlava
38Vymazal BronislavCZE2312SK Lokomotiva Brno
39Rachela MilanSVK2307SK Dunajska Streda
40Urbanec LadislavCZE2296Individualni clen
41Karpilovsky OlegRUS2271SK Duras BVK Brno
42Skacelik PetrCZE2260SK Bydo Zakrany
43Petenyi TamasSVK2251SK Dunajska Streda
44Federic PavolSVK2245SK Modra
45Banas KamilSVK2240SK Modra
46Ruckschloss KarolSVK2236Slovan Bratislava
47Janko ZoltanSVK2235SK Hustopece
48Bures JaroslavCZE2234SK Prostejov
49FMSejkora VlastimilCZE2224SK Decin
50Suchomel JanCZE2223Tatran Litovel
51Sevcik VladimirCZE2221SK Duras BVK Brno
52Uhmann st. JanCZE2214SK Bydo Zakrany
53Federic JozefSVK2211SK Modra
54Pridal OndrejCZE2204SK Duras BVK Brno
55Pakosta MiroslavCZE2189SK Lokomotiva Brno
56Strasil PavelCZE2187Loko Zabreh
57Markovic IvanCZE2179SK Hustopece
58Mydlarik MartinSVK2165SK Modra
59Kuchynka LukasCZE2163SK Hustopece
60WFMPertlova SonaCZE2159TZ Trinec
61Sturc GustavSVK2144Slovan Bratislava
62Opravil KarelCZE2131Loko Zabreh
63Kratochvil KarelCZE2114SK Lokomotiva Brno
64Zavadil MichalCZE2113SK Duras BVK Brno
65Kana PavelCZE2109SK Senov
66Kalendovsky JanCZE2103SK Lokomotiva Brno
67Mayer JosefCZE2102Tatran Postorna
68Fiala VaclavCZE2088SK Borsice
69Krizek FrantisekCZE2081SK Borsice
70Vesely JaromirCZE2074SK Lokomotiva Brno
71Sladek VladislavCZE2074SK 64 Brno
72Rachela JozefSVK2072SK Dunajska Streda
73Urban VlastimilCZE2070Sk Hustopece
74Chladek VlastimilCZE2057SK Garde Lipovec
75Zabensky JaroslavCZE2055TJ Bucovice
76Berisha FadilSRB2046SK 64 Brno
77Kratochvil JosefCZE2035TJ Namest n./Oslavou
78Uhmann ml. JanCZE2028SK Lokomotiva Brno
79Miculka PetrCZE2015TJ Namest n/Oslavou
80Horak BronislavCZE2001SK KME-MDDM Kurim
81Sosovicka JurajSVK1986SK Strelec DNV
82Skoda MartinCZE1966Sokol Bedrichov
83Krupica PavelCZE1966SK KME-MDDM Kurim
84Cesek LiboslavCZE1955SK Lokomotiva Brno
85Csefalvay StefanSVK1948SK Dunajska Streda
86Kovac AndrejSVK1946KSN Bratislava
87Volcik LudekCZE1934Sk Borsice
88Kosina VladimirCZE1934SK Lokomotiva Brno
89Pavelkova MichaelaCZE1911BSS Frydek.Mistek
90Balkova AnnaCZE1889Tatran Postorna
91Stukheil MartinCZE1878SK Sklo-Bohemia Svetla n/
92Glacner KarelCZE1851Sokol Velehrad
93Veverka FrantisekCZE1849Tatran Postorna
94Zejda KarelCZE1840SK 64 Brno
95Pavelek TomasCZE1817BSS Frydek-Mistek
96Gabriel AdamCZE1816SK Borsice
97Vaculka PavelCZE1803SK Rosada Prostejov
98Ondracek MartinCZE1790Loko Zabreh
99Sosovicka MatejSVK1782SK Strelec DNV
100Miculka DavidCZE1750TJ Namest n/Oslavou
101Meduna ml. EduardCZE1714SK Duras BVK Brno
102Tajovsky MartinCZE2133SK Duras BVK Brno
103Seget MilanCZE2104Tatran Postorna
104Fiala ZdenekCZE1932SK Sklo-Bohemia Svetla n/
105Sedy CtiradCZE1894SK Hustopece
106Feldvabl VilemCZE1802TJ Namest n./Oslavou
107Volcik StanislavCZE1768SK Borsice
108Mares VlastimilCZE1741SK Sklo-Bohemia Svetla n/
109Pavelek StanislavCZE1729BSS Frydek-Mistek
110Koci KarelCZE1715SK Hustopece
111Rehurek JiriCZE1700Prukopnik-Petria Brno
112Horvath MarekSVK1694SK Modra
113Kropac ZdenekCZE1684Sokol Stity
114Strnad OndrejCZE1679SK Duras BVK Brno
115Musil JiriCZE1672SK Lokomotiva Brno
116Pesl JanCZE1651SK KME-MDDM Kurim
117Strnad RadekCZE1645SK Duras BVK Brno
118Sup JiriCZE1601Prukopnik-Petria Brno
119Sic MilosCZE1577SK Bydo Zakrany
120Mencik PavelCZE1558Individualni clen
121Kahancova JanaSVK1551SK Dunajska Streda
122Otahal JosefCZE1511Tatran Postorna
123Tesar Jiri LukasCZE1508SK Hustopece
124Zavadilova KarolinaCZE1498SK Duras BVK Brno
125Slavik MiroslavCZE1417Tatran Postorna
126Kratochvil VitCZE1250TJ Namest n./Oslavou
127Krejci ZdenekCZE1250SK Lokomotiva Brno
128Snasel MichalCZE1000KME DDM Kurim