Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

57 OBERT DE TERRASSA 2014

Darrera actualització28.06.2014 11:36:13, Creador/Darrera càrrega: joan margaleff

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomEloNClub/Ciutat
1FMRosich Valles Alfred2476Vallromanes
2FMObon Temprano Sergi2365Barbera del Valles
3Del Amo Carbo Jordi2219Terrassa
4Fernandez Aguilar Francisco2212Castellar del Valles
5Junyent Llobet Joaquim2166Balsareny
6Castillo Escario Yolanda2161Barbera del Valles
7Jabli Mohamed2136Terrassa
8Arus Blanch Daniel2129Terrassa
9Pescador Serrano Javier2100Hospitalet de L'Infant
10Flores De Paco David2068Terrassa
11Salvador Rey Marc2065Barbera del Valles
12Castillo Dalmau Albert2039Vila Olimpica
13Pulido Leon Manuel2030La Colmena
14Roig Gorina Harold2030Terrassa
15Torras Chicón Adrià2028Castellar del Valles
16Lopez Diaz Daniel2020Terrassa
17Soto Balastegui Victor2017Terrassa
18Sierra Casado Manuel2013Rubinenca
19Lopez-Atalaya Faine Josep2007Terrassa
20Martinez Arca Manel2005Badia del Valles
21Palacios Pena Gerardo1993Colonia Güell
22Faro Larroya Jordi1989Terrassa
23Torras Gonzalez Ramiro1988Terrassa
24Gimenez Cruz Francisco1985Terrassa
25Ambros Pladellorens Jordi1982Balsareny
26Martinez Ferrer Albert1982Rubinenca
27Martinez Ferrer Rafael1979Rubinenca
28Cecilia Aguado Francisco1962Sant Llorenç
29Tortosa Moros Joan1959Ateneo Colon
30Hernandez Hernandez Patricio1945Rubinenca
31Calvo Burés Marc1941Terrassa
32Flores Vallcorba Josep1936Terrassa
33Felipe Martinez Adrian1914S. C. Sabadell
34Villa Cardenas Jorge1904S. C. Sabadell
35Aguilera Campaña Antonio1902Rubinenca
36Sanmarti Falguera Ricard1902Terrassa
37Castillo Escario Marta1900Sant Andreu
38Carol Querol Albert1884Terrassa
39Garcia Bueno Robert1876Terrassa
40Puig Paloma Claudi1875Ullastrell
41Custodio Criado Jofre1873Peona i Peo
42Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon1864Rubinenca
43Martinez Marin Aleix1854Terrassa
44Trullas Tugues Ivan1845Terrassa
45Colomer Rodo Jaume1844Terrassa
46Pina Cano Francisco1840Rubinenca
47Gallego Santiago Fernando1824Balsareny
48Cadierno Garcia Pau1818Badiadel Valles
49Suau Fa Joan1804Sta. Margarida de Montbui
50Alves Garcia Eric1802Badia del Valles
51Castillo Garrido Àlex1753Vila Olimpica
52Olivella Garcia Xavier1741Barad
53Munne Duran Jordi1734Terrassa
54Del Rio Crespo Jose Antonio1718S. C. Sabadell
55Mayo Delgado Alfonso1715Rubinenca
56Pascual Bonfill Albert1712Rubinenca
57Calvo Lopez Julio Jose1700Terrassa
58Granado Caro Domingo1700Rubinenca
59Latorre Coma Antoni1700Terrassa