Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova 2013/14, 6. turnaj, 16.05.2014, GPX

Posledná aktualizácia 16.05.2014 13:51:59, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Kotora MatúšSVK1488OGY Stropkov6,523,56
22Paňko EduardC14SVK1521CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov6,022,56
34Putoráková ViktóriaSVK1316ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov5,522,55
41Sakalík SamuelSVK1568ZŠ 8.mája Svidník5,522,04
512Drozd VladimírC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ5,022,55
643Čabala NorbertSVK1000OGY Stropkov5,021,55
714Duhaň PeterSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ5,021,05
85Mikitka AdriánC14SVK1285CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník5,020,05
919Ivančo DominikC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov5,018,55
1029Sasarák FilipC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,517,54
116Jenčopaľa AlexanderC11SVK1156Tréner Novák Bardejov4,023,53
1236Tokarčík PatrikC08SVK1000Tréner Novák Bardejov4,022,04
1316Hančák SamuelC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,021,03
1435Timko ŠimonSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,020,04
1542Volčková LauraD14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,020,03
1625Mikitka NikolasC11SVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník4,019,04
1726Mikitková MiriamSVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník4,018,04
1839Topor TadeášC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov4,018,04
1927Pavlík MariánSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,017,54
209Biľ JakubC11SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov4,017,04
2144Šanta BranislavC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ4,017,04
2217Homza RastislavC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce4,015,54
2330Sasarák JozefC11SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,520,03
2445Šmilňák ŠimonC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,517,53
2510Bujdoš AdamSVK1000OGY Stropkov3,514,53
2633Senaj AdamC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,019,52
2738Tomčuk BranislavSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ3,018,53
46Štapinský MatúšC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník3,018,53
2934Smetanka MarekC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,017,03
3037Tokarčíková DianaD11SVK1000Tréner Novák Bardejov3,017,03
3122Janočková MonikaD14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce3,016,53
3213Ducárová PatríciaD14SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Svidník3,016,03
338Berezná SimonaD14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,015,53
3423Klučka LukášC11SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov3,013,53
3520Jamborová JeniferSVK1000ZŠ s MŠ HAVAJ3,012,53
3611Bujdoš MatejC11SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov3,012,03
377Babjarčík PatrikC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov2,513,52
3832Semančík DominikC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,017,02
3924Križanovský TomášC14SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,016,02
4041Vojček RadkoC08SVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov2,015,51
4128Perát MarcelC11SVK1000CZŠ sv. Petra a Pavla Stropkov2,014,51
4240Vachaľ JakubC14SVK1000ZŠ s MŠ Bukovce2,014,02
4315Halaj PeterSVK1000ZŠ Komenského Svidník2,010,52
4421Jancura MichalC14SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov1,013,51
4531Seman PavolC11SVK1000CZŠ sv. Juraja Svidník0,514,00
4618Hurný MarekC11SVK1000ZŠ Mlynská Stropkov0,510,50

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories

Advertisement
Advertisement