Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I Open Internacional de Sabadell

Last update 22.07.2008 11:41:25, Creator/Last Upload: rodríguez i font, roger

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMMovsziszian Karen13301152ARM25602563 Lleida
2
GMJankovic Alojzije14505959CRO25320 Croacia
3
GMAlmeida Quintana Omar3503313CUB25240 SCC Sabadell
4
GMKovchan Alexander14103052UKR25200 Ucraïna
5
IMAlsina Leal Daniel2252627ESP25172504 U.G.d'E
6
FMCruz Cristhian3801969PER25082470 U16SCC Sabadell
7
GMAbreu Delgado Aryam3502589CUB25020 Cuba
8
IMMunoz Pantoja Miguel3800229PER24992487 Escola d'Escacs
9
GMJovanic Ognjen14504081CRO24930 Croacia
10
FMPerez* Mitjans Orelvis3502856CUB02441 SCC Sabadell
11
IMGongora Reyes Maikel3503208CUB24360 Cuba
12
IMDanilov Vladimir1203398ROU24260 Romania
13
IMGonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A4400240COL24212418 Figueres
14
FMCruz Filemon3800296PER24162395 Montmeló
15
IMRojas Luis3400646CHI24062394 Mollet
16
Gallego Andres4402669COL24000 Colòmbia
17
FMPerpinya Rofes Lluis Maria2208598ESP23852372 ASCC Sabadell
18
FMManole Vasile1202251ROU23780 ARomania
19
FMRios Mauricio4401204COL23490 AColòmbia
20
IMRios Alejandro4400348COL23402333 AMontcada
21
FMRyan Joseph2500426IRL23312332 AFoment
22
FMUngureanu Vlad1207342ROU23060 ARomania
23
FMCuartas Jorge Humberto4402480COL23020 AColòmbia
24
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2202107ESP22992297 BBarberà
25
FMMestre Bellido Hector2272733ESP22842293 U18BPeona i Peó
26
IMBurgos Figueroa Carlos E6700187ESA22722235 BJake
27
FMLasinskas Povilas12800503LTU22690 BLituania
28
WIMChirivi Yenny4403061COL22110wU18BColòmbia
29
Molina Morena Antonio2206714ESP21792234 BBadia
30
Morros Faura Ricard2294311ESP21772180 BMollet
31
Martorell Aubanell Adria2264609ESP21592136 BMalgrat
32
Wong Castaneda Arturo3901432VEN21392130 CVeneçuela
33
Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel2203294ESP21332126 S60CBenidorm
34
Muriel Rojas Francisco2207141ESP21322167 CSCC Sabadell
35
Alonso Castillo Sergio2206129ESP21182124 CIgualada
36
Sanfeliu Fabregas Albert2250632ESP21142125 CSantpedor
37
Segarra Calderer Albert2276976ESP20801965 CBarberà
38
WFMFranco Valencia Beatriz Irene4402618COL20770wCColòmbia
39
Hegelman Dr.RUS20760C
40
Campos Cayuelas Marc2278782ESP20582046 CSCC Sabadell
41
WFMFranco Valencia Angela Maria4403070COL20570wCColòmbia
42
Palacios Pena Gerardo22236236ESP20341989 CColònia Güell
43
Costa Trave Jaume2221632ESP20272026 CGranollers
44
Valarezzo Ricard Pedro2264137ESP20172029 S60CTorrenegra
45
Alcazar Pascual Lluis22200045ESP19911945 DSCC Sabadell
46
Amor Alcaide Manuel2208105ESP19901960 S60DBarberà
47
Roig Gorina Harold2223244ESP19781968 DTerrassa
48
Ortega Serra Marc2293137ESP19741968 U16CMontmelo
49
Otero Salgas Carles2255413ESP19731995 DCassà
50
Navines Monfa Josep2255723ESP19591925 S60DCastellar
51
Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas2252490ESP19461911 DBadia
52
Cerdans Costa Ferran2284383ESP19061882 S60DSantpedor
53
Melich Martinez Josep2271141ESP18981871 DCanovelles
54
Cayuela Hernandez Juan Manuel22220577ESP18871754 U16DMontmeló
55
Martinez Hernandez Emili2268833ESP18841859 DSant Josep
56
Demestres Lopez Ricardo2265966ESP18731898 S60DFoment
57
Lopez-Atalaya Faine Josep22225560ESP18101907 DTerrassa
58
Sanz Arenas Oriol22230360ESP18001790 U18DSCC Sabadell
59
Corrales Adamuz Cristian22220917ESP17921760 U16ESant Feliu
60
Puig Argiles Jaume2272881ESP17551726 S60ESant Llorenç
61
Farre Liarte Francesc22200258ESP17511778 ESCC Sabadell
62
Salvador Sanchez Ricardo22260668ESP17431743 EUGA
63
Gheorghiu Calin1200305ROU17400 U12ERomania
64
Reginaldo Vilalta Albert2277140ESP17381592 U16ESant Llorenç
65
Montllor Aguilera Francisco22234519ESP17321770 ECastellar
66
Marin Plana Roger22225897ESP17031619 U16ESCC Sabadell
67
Riembau Saperas Marc22244174ESP17030 EU.G.d'E.
68
Marin Plana Gerard22225889ESP16851664 U16ESCC Sabadell
69
Barba Rios Enric2277468ESP16751556 U18ESCC Sabadell
70
Miguez Cabello Federico2277891ESP16491529 U16ESant Llorenç
71
Pascual Soro Antoni22227954ESP16391673 S60ETres Peons
72
Sogues Tena Pilar2269708ESP16111559wS60EBenidorm
73
Acsinte Matei-Ionut1209590ROU16060 U10ERomania
74
Castillo JeidyPHI02000CFilipines
75
Hegelman Jr.RUS02000C
76
Garrido Prats Diego2237610ESP01757 EVila Olimpica
77
Ortega Farrus Alfonso22234535ESP01706 ESCC Sabadell
78
Baldris Vila Miquel22218947ESP01645 ECastellar
79
Pellicer Roncero Nestor22214119ESP01578 U14EMontmelo
80
Villa Brullet David2277336ESP01571 U14ESCC Sabadell
81
Carbones Llobet Josep22220216ESP01549 ECastellar
82
Castillo Ortega Jesus Jushua2276534ESP01529 U16ESCC Sabadell
83
Lopez Martinez Angel22234489ESP01494 ESCC Sabadell
84
Pasniceanu Iris StefaniaROU0525wCRomania
85
Arshad Bakhtiari Fatollah22260684ESP01955 DTorrenegra
86
Zapata Guardiola Esau22279628ESP01816ESCC Sabadell
87
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco2286262ESP01772 U16ESCC Sabadell
88
Campos Cayuelas Adria22235221ESP01763 U16ESCC Sabadell
89
Fernández Regúlez Marta22246843ESP01750wEU.G.d'E.
90
Armengol Badia Joan22277226ESP01700 ETerrassa
91
Miguez Martin Javier2296454ESP01700 ESant Llorenç
92
Vicente Bessen Kiriam22258825ESP01700 U14EMollet
93
Vicente Perales Manel22277552ESP01700 EMollet
Advertisement
Advertisement