Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Obert Lleida Hostal Nou 2014

Darrera actualització27.07.2014 08:03:13, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Imma Montoliu Daroca

Search for player Cerca

Aparellaments/Resultats

4. Ronda El 2014/05/17 A les 16.30

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.PGN
12
FMTrepat Herranz Joan24163 1 - 03 CMMonell Camarasa David2332
3PGN
21
FMBarbero Sendic Alejandro2416 1 - 0 Badia Mas Jordi2147
7PGN
34
Quintas Galeano Lluis2222 1 - 0 Farre Selma David2033
14PGN
416
Biosca Lacasa Jordi2019 0 - 1 Solani Nuñez Joshua2199
5PGN
56
Cardona Alcaide Robert2164 1 - 0 Ferrer Font Jordi2057
12PGN
68
Roig Olivart Angel20802 1 - 0 Rodon Balcells Jaume1936
27PGN
724
Nieto Badia Pau19492 0 - 12 Aranzana Areste Alberto2077
9PGN
811
Parramon Guillaumet Jaime20592 1 - 02 Sole Gonzalez Edgar1942
26PGN
928
Subarroca Blanc Francisco19292 1 - 02 Badia Torra Jaume2010
17PGN
1020
Vidal Rosell Jose19602 ½ - ½2 Solani Nuñez Joel1944
25PGN
1130
Font Garcia Xavier19152 1 - 02 Cosialls Baz Daniel1951
21
1223
Sole Monistrol Francisco19512 0 - 12 Sole Castañe Jaume1924
29
1331
Cardona Marin Wilson19142 0 - 1 Sole Pijuan Ferran2039
13
1439
Ghenghiu Alex1785 0 - 1 Fortuny Profitos Jordi2020
15
1518
Raga Lleida Roman1978 1 - 0 Bedoya Ribo Jordi1977
19
1622
Fabrega Ramon Sergi1951 1 - 0 Marti Trilla Aleix1909
32
1710
Sanuy Moncasi Albert20761 1 - 01 Borras Burgues Jordi1713
50
1849
Tarrago Pinyol Robert17201 ½ - ½1 Balasch Peries Eduard1871
34
1935
Vladimirov Savov Tsanko18541 1 - 01 Mir Carnice Jordi1732
46
2047
Montagut González Joan17291 1 - 01 Alferez Valls Ramon1846
36
2137
Coria Gonzalez Ii Pedro18351 0 - 11 Lopez Luna Oscar1700
56
2258
Palau Barrufet Vinyet17001 0 - 11 Masague Artero Guerau1807
38
2353
Canales Ros Albert17001 0 - 11 Botigue Moles Gerard1773
41
2443
Foix Martinez Jaume17571 1 - 01 Manani Cheibata1700
57
2560
Ripoll Galvez Guerau17001 1 - 0½ Ros Manuel Pau1740
45
2633
Cots Valls Jorge1882½ 1 - 0½ Carnice Gatius Elisa Justa1700
54
2752
Berge Sole Jose M.17000 0 - 10 Coria Gonzalez Joaquim1752
44
2851
Ros Pane Carlos17070 1 - 00 Llinares Pampols Samuel1700
55
2940
Pedra Marquina Joan17781 0 Sense emparellar  
3042
Monfa Escola Joel17721 0 Sense emparellar  
3148
Pedra Marquina Alex17250 0 Sense emparellar  
3259
Riart Giribet Aria17000 0 Sense emparellar  
3361
Vila Ardiaca Albert17000 0 Sense emparellar  
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió