Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Obert Lleida Hostal Nou 2014

Darrera actualització27.07.2014 08:03:13, Creador/Darrera càrrega: Imma Montoliu Daroca

Search for player Cerca

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1
FMBarbero Sendic AlejandroCAT2416Lleida
2
FMTrepat Herranz JoanCAT2416Lleida
3
CMMonell Camarasa DavidAND2332Vallfogona
4
Quintas Galeano LluisCAT2222Lleida
5
Solani Nuñez JoshuaCAT2199Vallfogona
6
Cardona Alcaide RobertCAT2164Tarrega
7
Badia Mas JordiCAT2147Tora
8
Roig Olivart AngelCAT2080Juneda
9
Aranzana Areste AlbertoCAT2077Lleida
10
Sanuy Moncasi AlbertCAT2076Almenar
11
Parramon Guillaumet JaimeCAT2059Vallfogona
12
Ferrer Font JordiCAT2057Balaguer
13
Sole Pijuan FerranCAT2039Lleida
14
Farre Selma DavidCAT2033Tornabous
15
Fortuny Profitos JordiCAT2020Balaguer
16
Biosca Lacasa JordiCAT2019Almenar
17
Badia Torra JaumeCAT2010Tora
18
Raga Lleida RomanCAT1978Tora
19
Bedoya Ribo JordiCAT1977Lleida
20
Vidal Rosell JoseCAT1960Vallfogona
21
Cosialls Baz DanielCAT1951Balafia
22
Fabrega Ramon SergiCAT1951Vallfogona
23
Sole Monistrol FranciscoCAT1951Ivars
24
Nieto Badia PauCAT1949Balaguer
25
Solani Nuñez JoelCAT1944Vallfogona
26
Sole Gonzalez EdgarCAT1942Lleida
27
Rodon Balcells JaumeCAT1936Mollerussa
28
Subarroca Blanc FranciscoCAT1929Ponts
29
Sole Castañe JaumeCAT1924Alcoletge
30
Font Garcia XavierCAT1915Ponts
31
Cardona Marin WilsonCAT1914Pardinyes
32
Marti Trilla AleixCAT1909Vallfogona
33
Cots Valls JorgeCAT1882Tarrega
34
Balasch Peries EduardCAT1871Vallfogona
35
Vladimirov Savov TsankoCAT1854Ponts
36
Alferez Valls RamonCAT1846Tornabous
37
Coria Gonzalez Ii PedroCAT1835Mollerussa
38
Masague Artero GuerauCAT1807Lleida
39
Ghenghiu AlexCAT1785Pardinyes
40
Pedra Marquina JoanCAT1778Balaguer
41
Botigue Moles GerardCAT1773Balaguer
42
Monfa Escola JoelCAT1772Vilanovenc
43
Foix Martinez JaumeCAT1757Lleida
44
Coria Gonzalez JoaquimCAT1752Mollerussa
45
Ros Manuel PauCAT1740Vallfogona
46
Mir Carnice JordiCAT1732Vilanova
47
Montagut González JoanCAT1729Balafia
48
Pedra Marquina AlexCAT1725Balaguer
49
Tarrago Pinyol RobertCAT1720Vallfogona
50
Borras Burgues JordiCAT1713Balafia
51
Ros Pane CarlosCAT1707Vallfogona
52
Berge Sole Jose M.CAT1700Vallfogona
53
Canales Ros AlbertCAT1700Adejo
54
Carnice Gatius Elisa JustaCAT1700Vilanova
55
Llinares Pampols SamuelCAT1700Lleida
56
Lopez Luna OscarCAT1700Vallfogona
57
Manani CheibataCAT1700Ponts
58
Palau Barrufet VinyetCAT1700Alcoletge
59
Riart Giribet AriaESP1700Ponts
60
Ripoll Galvez GuerauCAT1700Lleida
61
Vila Ardiaca AlbertCAT1700Lleida
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 25.11.2022 10:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió