Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Nakhchivan Open 2014, group A, 03-12 May 2014, Nakhchivan

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony12.05.2014 16:20:29, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of azerbaijan

Informacje o zawodniku AZE

SNrNazwiskoEloFed123456789PktM-sceKrtg+/-
3GMMamedov Rauf2660AZE½11½½1½½16,54103,90
4GMSafarli Eltaj2656AZE1½1½1½½½16,52107,00
7GMGuseinov Gadir2621AZE0½1111½0½5,51310-8,50
15GMAbasov Nijat2516AZE1½00000001,550100,60
16GMRasulov Vugar2512AZE101½1½½0½5,02110-6,10
19IMMammadov Zaur2453AZE101011½½05,017106,00
22IMRzayev Bahruz2432AZE10½1010½½4,52510-7,00
23IMAghayev Nijat2407AZE1½0½½½½104,52710-5,80
24Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE100½1101½5,02315-6,45
25IMIskandarov Misratdin2403AZE1001100115,02410-6,70
26IMGuliev Logman2386AZE1010101015,022101,80
27IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE0001½001½3,04710-37,50
29FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE½½01½0½½03,53815-12,90
30WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE010½1½0½½4,03415-15,00
32IMAbdulov Orkhan2336AZE0½111½½0½5,0161011,90
36WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE0½½½010½½3,54515-28,95
37Bayramov Vugar2259AZE01010½10½4,03515-5,10
38Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE00½½1½½½14,52915-9,00
40WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE001½00½0½2,54815-24,60
41WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE00½½110½½4,036150,45
42Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE0110½00013,539159,60
43WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE½00½10½½½3,54015-0,60
44WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE0010½0½1½3,54615-8,25
45WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE0½½½01½½½4,0331515,60
46Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE0½0½0011½3,543151,20
47Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE½½10½010½4,0321537,05
48Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE00100100½2,54915-2,85
49Mammadova Narmin2021AZE0½0½0110½3,5411521,60
50Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE000½000000,55115-30,60
51WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE0100101½03,5421523,70
52Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE010½011003,5441526,10

Results of the last round for AZE

RdSzachNrNazwiskoGrRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoGrRgNr
9310GMGagunashvili MerabA2560 0 - 1 GMMamedov RaufA26603
954GMSafarli EltajA2656 1 - 05 GMKorobov AntonA26961
966GMSmirnov PavelA26265 ½ - ½5 GMGuseinov GadirA26217
9721IMSanal VahapA24355 1 - 05 IMMammadov ZaurA245319
982GMKhismatullin DenisA2682 1 - 0 IMAghayev NijatA240723
998GMKorneev OlegA2618 ½ - ½ Aghasiyev KamalA240524
91039FMGholami AryanA2237 ½ - ½ GMRasulov VugarA251216
91132IMAbdulov OrkhanA2336 ½ - ½ IMDastan Muhammed BatuhanA243920
91217GMGasanov EldarA25044 0 - 14 IMIskandarov MisratdinA240325
91326IMGuliev LogmanA23864 1 - 04 GMZhukova NataliaA245918
91422IMRzayev BahruzA24324 ½ - ½4 IMAhmadinia EbrahimA237128
91529FMSevdimaliyev Urfan AdilA2354 0 - 14 Asgarizadeh AhmadA232033
91630WGMMammadova GulnarA2346 ½ - ½ WIMIbrahimova SabinaA221841
91747Shahaliyev Ismayil BahramA2112 ½ - ½ Mahdavirad MehdiA229534
91835FMLorparizangeneh ShahinA2284 1 - 0 WCMHojjatova AydanA199451
91937Bayramov VugarA2259 ½ - ½ WFMKhalafova NarminA217545
92052Soyunlu NarminA1904 0 - 1 Aliakbarov AnarA223938
92149Mammadova NarminA20213 ½ - ½3 WIMKazimova NarminA219243
92246Shabanov Nurlan MammadA21193 ½ - ½3 WFMMammadzada GunayA219044
92336WIMAbdulla KhayalaA22623 ½ - ½2 Amrayeva AytanA206848
92427IMBabayev Talib RamizA2379 ½ - ½2 WGMMamedjarova TurkanA223040
92542Pirverdiyev Agil KamranA2199 1 - 0½ Guliyeva SabinaA200250
92615GMAbasov NijatA2516 0 Nieskojarzony

Dane zawodnika AZE

RdSNrNazwiskoEloFedPktWyn.weKrtg+/-
GM Mamedov Rauf 2660 AZE Rp:2680 Pkt 6,5
129FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE3,5s ½0,8610-3,60
239FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0w 10,89101,10
315GMAbasov Nijat2516AZE1,5s 10,69103,10
412GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0w ½0,6510-1,50
55GMShimanov Aleksandr2636RUS6,5s ½0,5310-0,30
614GMPaichadze Luka2535GEO6,0w 10,67103,30
711GMSavchenko Boris2559RUS6,5s ½0,6410-1,40
84GMSafarli Eltaj2656AZE6,5w ½0,5110-0,10
910GMGagunashvili Merab2560GEO5,5s 10,64103,60
GM Safarli Eltaj 2656 AZE Rp:2706 Pkt 6,5
130WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0w 10,86101,40
218GMZhukova Natalia2459UKR4,0s ½0,7510-2,50
321IMSanal Vahap2435TUR6,0w 10,78102,20
411GMSavchenko Boris2559RUS6,5s ½0,6310-1,30
512GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0w 10,64103,60
613IMNigalidze Gaioz2536GEO6,0s ½0,6610-1,60
77GMGuseinov Gadir2621AZE5,5w ½0,5510-0,50
83GMMamedov Rauf2660AZE6,5s ½0,49100,10
91GMKorobov Anton2696UKR5,0w 10,44105,60
GM Guseinov Gadir 2621 AZE Rp:2517 Pkt 5,5
133Asgarizadeh Ahmad2320IRI5,0s 00,8510-8,50
247Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE4,0w ½0,8910-3,90
343WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5s 10,89101,10
435FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2284IRI4,5w 10,88101,20
522IMRzayev Bahruz2432AZE4,5s 10,75102,50
68GMKorneev Oleg2618ESP5,0w 10,50105,00
74GMSafarli Eltaj2656AZE6,5s ½0,45100,50
811GMSavchenko Boris2559RUS6,5w 00,5910-5,90
96GMSmirnov Pavel2626RUS5,5s ½0,49100,10
GM Abasov Nijat 2516 AZE Rp:2520 Pkt 1,5
141WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0s 10,85101,50
22GMKhismatullin Denis2682RUS5,5w ½0,28102,20
33GMMamedov Rauf2660AZE6,5w 00,3110-3,10
432IMAbdulov Orkhan2336AZE5,0- 0K
5-Nieskojarzony- --- 0
6-Nieskojarzony- --- 0
7-Nieskojarzony- --- 0
8-Nieskojarzony- --- 0
9-Nieskojarzony- --- 0
GM Rasulov Vugar 2512 AZE Rp:2455 Pkt 5,0
142Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5w 10,86101,40
21GMKorobov Anton2696UKR5,0s 00,2610-2,60
330WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0w 10,72102,80
428IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5s ½0,6910-1,90
520IMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2439TUR5,0w 10,60104,00
612GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0s ½0,45100,50
732IMAbdulov Orkhan2336AZE5,0s ½0,7310-2,30
814GMPaichadze Luka2535GEO6,0w 00,4710-4,70
939FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0s ½0,8310-3,30
IM Mammadov Zaur 2453 AZE Rp:2503 Pkt 5,0
145WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0s 10,83101,70
25GMShimanov Aleksandr2636RUS6,5w 00,2610-2,60
337Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0s 10,75102,50
46GMSmirnov Pavel2626RUS5,5w 00,2710-2,70
533Asgarizadeh Ahmad2320IRI5,0s 10,68103,20
626IMGuliev Logman2386AZE5,0w 10,59104,10
72GMKhismatullin Denis2682RUS5,5s ½0,21102,90
88GMKorneev Oleg2618ESP5,0w ½0,28102,20
921IMSanal Vahap2435TUR6,0s 00,5310-5,30
IM Rzayev Bahruz 2432 AZE Rp:2364 Pkt 4,5
148Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5w 10,89101,10
28GMKorneev Oleg2618ESP5,0w 00,2610-2,60
339FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0s ½0,7510-2,50
434Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0s 10,68103,20
57GMGuseinov Gadir2621AZE5,5w 00,2510-2,50
642Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5s 10,79102,10
712GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0w 00,3410-3,40
833Asgarizadeh Ahmad2320IRI5,0s ½0,6510-1,50
928IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5w ½0,5810-0,80
IM Aghayev Nijat 2407 AZE Rp:2350 Pkt 4,5
149Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5s 10,89101,10
210GMGagunashvili Merab2560GEO5,5w ½0,30102,00
314GMPaichadze Luka2535GEO6,0s 00,3310-3,30
439FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0w ½0,7210-2,20
547Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE4,0s ½0,8510-3,50
618GMZhukova Natalia2459UKR4,0w ½0,43100,70
735FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2284IRI4,5s ½0,6710-1,70
837Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0w 10,70103,00
92GMKhismatullin Denis2682RUS5,5s 00,1710-1,70
Aghasiyev Kamal 2405 AZE Rp:2357 Pkt 5,0
150Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5w 10,89151,65
29GMPantsulaia Levan2573GEO6,0s 00,2815-4,20
342Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5w 00,7615-11,40
440WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5s ½0,7315-3,45
536WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5w 10,69154,65
634Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0s 10,65155,25
714GMPaichadze Luka2535GEO6,0s 00,3215-4,80
847Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE4,0w 10,85152,25
98GMKorneev Oleg2618ESP5,0s ½0,23154,05
IM Iskandarov Misratdin 2403 AZE Rp:2324 Pkt 5,0
151WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5s 10,89101,10
212GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0w 00,3010-3,00
347Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE4,0s 00,8510-8,50
444WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5s 10,77102,30
528IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5w 10,54104,60
610GMGagunashvili Merab2560GEO5,5w 00,2910-2,90
739FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0s 00,7210-7,20
852Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5w 10,89101,10
917GMGasanov Eldar2504UKR4,0s 10,36106,40
IM Guliev Logman 2386 AZE Rp:2388 Pkt 5,0
152Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5w 10,89101,10
211GMSavchenko Boris2559RUS6,5s 00,2710-2,70
351WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5w 10,89101,10
417GMGasanov Eldar2504UKR4,0s 00,3410-3,40
539FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0w 10,70103,00
619IMMammadov Zaur2453AZE5,0s 00,4110-4,10
741WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0w 10,72102,80
81GMKorobov Anton2696UKR5,0s 00,1410-1,40
918GMZhukova Natalia2459UKR4,0w 10,40106,00
IM Babayev Talib Ramiz 2379 AZE Rp:2005 Pkt 3,0
11GMKorobov Anton2696UKR5,0w 00,1310-1,30
242Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5s 00,7410-7,40
348Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5w 00,8610-8,60
4-Pauza- --- 1
544WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5s ½0,7510-2,50
645WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0w 00,7610-7,60
749Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5s 00,8910-8,90
850Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5s 10,89101,10
940WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5w ½0,7010-2,00
FM Sevdimaliyev Urfan Adil 2354 AZE Rp:2289 Pkt 3,5
13GMMamedov Rauf2660AZE6,5w ½0,14155,40
217GMGasanov Eldar2504UKR4,0s ½0,30153,00
313IMNigalidze Gaioz2536GEO6,0w 00,2615-3,90
448Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5s 10,84152,40
542Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5w ½0,7115-3,15
69GMPantsulaia Levan2573GEO6,0s 00,2215-3,30
738Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5w ½0,6615-2,40
841WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0s ½0,6815-2,70
933Asgarizadeh Ahmad2320IRI5,0w 00,5515-8,25
WGM Mammadova Gulnar 2346 AZE Rp:2250 Pkt 4,0
14GMSafarli Eltaj2656AZE6,5s 00,1415-2,10
244WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5w 10,71154,35
316GMRasulov Vugar2512AZE5,0s 00,2815-4,20
445WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0w ½0,7315-3,45
552Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5s 10,89151,65
620IMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2439TUR5,0w ½0,37151,95
717GMGasanov Eldar2504UKR4,0w 00,2915-4,35
851WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5s ½0,8915-5,85
941WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0w ½0,6715-2,55
IM Abdulov Orkhan 2336 AZE Rp:2461 Pkt 5,0
16GMSmirnov Pavel2626RUS5,5s 00,1610-1,60
245WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0w ½0,7110-2,10
346Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5s 10,78102,20
415GMAbasov Nijat2516AZE1,5- 1K
59GMPantsulaia Levan2573GEO6,0w 10,20108,00
61GMKorobov Anton2696UKR5,0s ½0,11103,90
716GMRasulov Vugar2512AZE5,0w ½0,27102,30
812GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0s 00,2310-2,30
920IMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2439TUR5,0w ½0,36101,40
WIM Abdulla Khayala 2262 AZE Rp:2101 Pkt 3,5
110GMGagunashvili Merab2560GEO5,5s 00,1515-2,25
249Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5w ½0,8015-4,50
345WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0s ½0,6215-1,80
452Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5w ½0,8915-5,85
524Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE5,0s 00,3115-4,65
644WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5w 10,60156,00
747Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram2112AZE4,0s 00,7015-10,50
843WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5s ½0,6015-1,50
948Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5w ½0,7515-3,75
Bayramov Vugar 2259 AZE Rp:2231 Pkt 4,0
111GMSavchenko Boris2559RUS6,5w 00,1515-2,25
250Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5s 10,82152,70
319IMMammadov Zaur2453AZE5,0w 00,2515-3,75
451WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5s 10,82152,70
521IMSanal Vahap2435TUR6,0w 00,2715-4,05
638Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5s ½0,5315-0,45
742Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5w 10,58156,30
823IMAghayev Nijat2407AZE4,5s 00,3015-4,50
945WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0w ½0,6215-1,80
Aliakbarov Anar 2239 AZE Rp:2185 Pkt 4,5
112GMShanava Konstantine2551GEO6,0s 00,1415-2,10
251WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5w 00,8015-12,00
341WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0s ½0,5315-0,45
443WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5w ½0,5715-1,05
549Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5s 10,78153,30
637Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0w ½0,47150,45
729FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE3,5s ½0,34152,40
845WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0w ½0,5915-1,35
952Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5s 10,88151,80
WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2230 AZE Rp:2096 Pkt 2,5
114GMPaichadze Luka2535GEO6,0s 00,1415-2,10
213IMNigalidze Gaioz2536GEO6,0s 00,1415-2,10
350Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5w 10,79153,15
424Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE5,0w ½0,27153,45
535FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2284IRI4,5s 00,4215-6,30
652Soyunlu Narmin1904AZE3,5w 00,8715-13,05
744WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5s ½0,5615-0,90
846Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5w 00,6515-9,75
927IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0s ½0,30153,00
WIM Ibrahimova Sabina 2218 AZE Rp:2223 Pkt 4,0
115GMAbasov Nijat2516AZE1,5w 00,1515-2,25
228IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5s 00,3015-4,50
338Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5w ½0,47150,45
446Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5s ½0,6415-2,10
548Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5w 10,70154,50
651WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5w 10,78153,30
726IMGuliev Logman2386AZE5,0s 00,2815-4,20
829FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE3,5w ½0,32152,70
930WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0s ½0,33152,55
Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran 2199 AZE Rp:2264 Pkt 3,5
116GMRasulov Vugar2512AZE5,0s 00,1415-2,10
227IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0w 10,261511,10
324Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE5,0s 10,241511,40
418GMZhukova Natalia2459UKR4,0w 00,1815-2,70
529FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE3,5s ½0,29153,15
622IMRzayev Bahruz2432AZE4,5w 00,2115-3,15
737Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0s 00,4215-6,30
834Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0s 00,3715-5,55
950Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5w 10,75153,75
WIM Kazimova Narmin 2192 AZE Rp:2207 Pkt 3,5
117GMGasanov Eldar2504UKR4,0w ½0,14155,40
221IMSanal Vahap2435TUR6,0s 00,2015-3,00
37GMGuseinov Gadir2621AZE5,5w 00,1115-1,65
438Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5s ½0,43151,05
546Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5w 10,60156,00
639FMGholami Aryan2237IRI5,0s 00,4415-6,60
745WFMKhalafova Narmin2175AZE4,0s ½0,5215-0,30
836WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5w ½0,40151,50
949Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5s ½0,7315-3,45
WFM Mammadzada Gunay 2190 AZE Rp:2142 Pkt 3,5
118GMZhukova Natalia2459UKR4,0s 00,1715-2,55
230WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0s 00,2915-4,35
3-Pauza- --- 1
425IMIskandarov Misratdin2403AZE5,0w 00,2315-3,45
527IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0w ½0,25153,75
636WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5s 00,4015-6,00
740WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5w ½0,44150,90
848Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5s 10,67154,95
946Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5s ½0,6015-1,50
WFM Khalafova Narmin 2175 AZE Rp:2264 Pkt 4,0
119IMMammadov Zaur2453AZE5,0w 00,1715-2,55
232IMAbdulov Orkhan2336AZE5,0s ½0,29153,15
336WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5w ½0,38151,80
430WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0s ½0,27153,45
534Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0w 00,3415-5,10
627IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0s 10,241511,40
743WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5w ½0,48150,30
838Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5s ½0,41151,35
937Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0s ½0,38151,80
Shabanov Nurlan Mammad 2119 AZE Rp:2134 Pkt 3,5
120IMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2439TUR5,0s 00,1315-1,95
234Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0s ½0,27153,45
332IMAbdulov Orkhan2336AZE5,0w 00,2215-3,30
441WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0w ½0,36152,10
543WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5s 00,4015-6,00
649Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5w 00,6315-9,45
750Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5s 10,66155,10
840WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5s 10,35159,75
944WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5w ½0,40151,50
Shahaliyev Ismayil Bahram 2112 AZE Rp:2352 Pkt 4,0
121IMSanal Vahap2435TUR6,0w ½0,13155,55
27GMGuseinov Gadir2621AZE5,5s ½0,11155,85
325IMIskandarov Misratdin2403AZE5,0w 10,151512,75
413IMNigalidze Gaioz2536GEO6,0s 00,1115-1,65
523IMAghayev Nijat2407AZE4,5w ½0,15155,25
633Asgarizadeh Ahmad2320IRI5,0s 00,2315-3,45
736WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5w 10,301510,50
824Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE5,0s 00,1515-2,25
934Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0w ½0,26153,60
Amrayeva Aytan 2068 AZE Rp:2069 Pkt 2,5
122IMRzayev Bahruz2432AZE4,5s 00,1115-1,65
235FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2284IRI4,5w 00,2215-3,30
327IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0s 10,141512,90
429FMSevdimaliyev Urfan Adil2354AZE3,5w 00,1615-2,40
541WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0s 00,3015-4,50
650Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5w 10,59156,15
751WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5s 00,6015-9,00
844WFMMammadzada Gunay2190AZE3,5w 00,3315-4,95
936WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5s ½0,25153,75
Mammadova Narmin 2021 AZE Rp:2172 Pkt 3,5
123IMAghayev Nijat2407AZE4,5w 00,1115-1,65
236WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5s ½0,20154,50
334Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0w 00,1715-2,55
450Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5s ½0,5315-0,45
538Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5w 00,2215-3,30
646Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5s 10,37159,45
727IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0w 10,111513,35
828IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5s 00,1115-1,65
943WIMKazimova Narmin2192AZE3,5w ½0,27153,45
Guliyeva Sabina 2002 AZE Rp:1742 Pkt 0,5
124Aghasiyev Kamal2405AZE5,0s 00,1115-1,65
237Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0w 00,1815-2,70
340WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5s 00,2115-3,15
449Mammadova Narmin2021AZE3,5w ½0,47150,45
551WCMHojjatova Aydan1994AZE3,5s 00,5115-7,65
648Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5s 00,4115-6,15
746Shabanov Nurlan Mammad2119AZE3,5w 00,3415-5,10
827IMBabayev Talib Ramiz2379AZE3,0w 00,1115-1,65
942Pirverdiyev Agil Kamran2199AZE3,5s 00,2515-3,75
WCM Hojjatova Aydan 1994 AZE Rp:2164 Pkt 3,5
125IMIskandarov Misratdin2403AZE5,0w 00,1115-1,65
238Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5s 10,201512,00
326IMGuliev Logman2386AZE5,0s 00,1115-1,65
437Bayramov Vugar2259AZE4,0w 00,1815-2,70
550Guliyeva Sabina2002AZE0,5w 10,49157,65
641WIMIbrahimova Sabina2218AZE4,0s 00,2215-3,30
748Amrayeva Aytan2068AZE2,5w 10,40159,00
830WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0w ½0,11155,85
935FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2284IRI4,5s 00,1615-2,40
Soyunlu Narmin 1904 AZE Rp:2139 Pkt 3,5
126IMGuliev Logman2386AZE5,0s 00,1115-1,65
2-Pauza- --- 1
328IMAhmadinia Ebrahim2371IRI4,5w 00,1115-1,65
436WIMAbdulla Khayala2262AZE3,5s ½0,11155,85
530WGMMammadova Gulnar2346AZE4,0w 00,1115-1,65
640WGMMamedjarova Turkan2230AZE2,5s 10,131513,05
734Mahdavirad Mehdi2295IRI4,0w 10,111513,35
825IMIskandarov Misratdin2403AZE5,0s 00,1115-1,65
938Aliakbarov Anar2239AZE4,5w 00,1215-1,80