Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 15:47:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
33th Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. over 2400
Last update 31.05.2014 14:24:54, Creator/Last Upload: Hungarian Chess-Federation licence 10
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
GM
Rapport Richard
HUN
2698
2
GM
Berkes Ferenc
HUN
2665
3
GM
Erdos Viktor
HUN
2647
4
GM
Jones Gawain C B
ENG
2645
5
GM
Beliavsky Alexander G
SLO
2620
6
GM
Kovalenko Igor
LAT
2611
7
GM
Banusz Tamas
HUN
2607
8
GM
Grigoriants Sergey
RUS
2595
9
GM
Onischuk Vladimir
UKR
2594
10
GM
Bachmann Axel
PAR
2589
11
GM
Papp Gabor
HUN
2580
12
GM
Gonda Laszlo
HUN
2563
13
GM
Horvath Csaba
HUN
2560
14
GM
Kovchan Alexander
UKR
2558
15
GM
Horvath Adam
HUN
2531
16
GM
Antal Gergely
HUN
2529
17
GM
Medvegy Zoltan
HUN
2515
18
GM
Hoang Thanh Trang
HUN
2509
19
GM
Chernyshov Konstantin
RUS
2508
20
GM
Horvath Jozsef
HUN
2507
21
IM
Donchenko Alexander
GER
2498
22
IM
Nemeth Miklos
HUN
2492
23
GM
Berczes David
HUN
2482
24
GM
Romanishin Oleg M
UKR
2482
25
GM
Tolnai Tibor
HUN
2469
26
IM
Baumegger Siegfried
AUT
2469
27
GM
Portisch Lajos
HUN
2464
28
GM
Fodor Tamas Jr.
HUN
2462
29
IM
Bokros Albert
HUN
2461
30
IM
Petenyi Tamas
SVK
2448
31
IM
Meszaros Tamas
HUN
2438
32
IM
Nagy Gabor
HUN
2438
33
GM
Seres Lajos
HUN
2435
34
FM
Korpa Bence
HUN
2415
35
GM
Czebe Attila
HUN
2409
36
IM
Almasi Istvan
HUN
2403
37
Balazs Gabor
HUN
2397
38
FM
Gledura Benjamin
HUN
2395
39
FM
Sean Winshand Cuhendi
INA
2385
40
FM
Kantor Gergely
HUN
2380
41
FM
Bagi Mate
HUN
2378
42
FM
Csonka Balazs
HUN
2361
43
FM
Szamoskozi Gabor
HUN
2358
44
FM
Antal Tibor Kende
HUN
2357
45
IM
Vajda Szidonia
HUN
2352
46
IM
Csonka Attila Istvan
HUN
2351
47
IM
Ekdyshman Mikhail
RUS
2351
48
WGM
Gara Ticia
HUN
2338
49
IM
To Nhat Minh
HUN
2329
50
FM
Radnai Adam
HUN
2329
51
FM
Tesik Csaba
HUN
2329
52
IM
Madl Ildiko
HUN
2328
53
IM
Gara Anita
HUN
2326
54
Havasi Gergo
HUN
2302
55
IM
Vegh Endre
HUN
2293
56
WGM
Papp Petra
HUN
2292
57
IM
Rigo Janos
HUN
2266
58
IM
Szalanczy Emil
HUN
2266
59
WIM
Varga Klara
HUN
2260
60
WIM
Goczo Melinda
HUN
2229
61
IM
Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij
HUN
2217
62
Kozak Adam
HUN
2210
63
Dankhazi Andras
HUN
2203
64
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
HUN
2200
65
Havanecz Bianka
HUN
2195
66
Erdos Boglarka
HUN
2185
67
WFM
Juhasz Barbara
HUN
2161
68
WIM
Maroroa Sue
ENG
2131
69
Terbe Julianna
HUN
2130
70
FM
Hrbolka Ladislav
CZE
2110
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use