Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Eesti MV kuni 10 aastastele poistele

Last update 30.03.2014 13:47:38, Creator: andres karba,Last Upload: peep narusberg

Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Pedoson Georg Aleksander1703EST 27w1 18b1 5w½ 4b1 2w½ 6b1 3w½5,50,030,026,5
2Aga Rihard1620EST 11b1 21w1 6b1 10w1 1b½ 3b½ 5w½5,50,029,025,0
3Andrijaškin Deniss1605EST 19w1 12b1 4w½ 9b1 10b1 2w½ 1b½5,50,029,025,0
4Uibokant Karl Oskar1440EST 17b1 20w1 3b½ 1w0 18b1 8w1 10b15,50,026,523,0
5Güsson Jürgen1460EST 14b1 8w1 1b½ 6w0 17b1 7w1 2b½5,00,029,525,5
6Smorodkin Kirill1523RUS 13w1 23b1 2w0 5b1 12w1 1w0 11b15,00,028,024,0
7Protassov Vlad1455EST 34w1 15b1 10w0 19b1 11w1 5b0 12w15,00,024,021,0
8Pedmanson Albert1206EST 28w1 5b0 18w½ 23b1 9w1 4b0 13w14,51,025,522,5
9Laanemets Emil1338EST 25b½ 27w1 22b1 3w0 8b0 17w1 21b14,50,022,019,5
10Rebane Ralf Aron1547EST 22b1 30w1 7b1 2b0 3w0 15b1 4w04,00,028,525,5
11Värton Martin1079EST 2w0 26b1 23w1 13b1 7b0 14w1 6w04,00,026,523,5
12Maslov Dmitri1258EST 33b1 3w0 20b1 30w1 6b0 19w1 7b04,00,023,521,5
13Jürves Indrek1252EST 6b0 33w1 24b1 11w0 30b1 20w1 8b04,00,021,519,5
14Pedmanson Herman1247EST 5w0 28b1 19w0 26b1 16w1 11b0 20w14,00,021,519,0
15Ruugla Raul1140EST 31b1 7w0 21b1 17w0 22b1 10w0 19b14,00,021,518,5
16Svedov Maksim0EST 20b0 17w½ 25b1 18w½ 14b0 30w1 22b14,00,019,517,0
17Kents Andreas1115EST 4w0 16b½ 34w1 15b1 5w0 9b0 26w13,50,025,523,0
18Olde Karl Erik1366EST 29w1 1w0 8b½ 16b½ 4w0 26b½ 25w13,50,024,522,0
19Makarov Gleb1063EST 3b0 25w1 14b1 7w0 21b1 12b0 15w03,00,025,522,5
20Nikitin Leonid1105EST 16w1 4b0 12w0 28b1 25w1 13b0 14b03,00,024,021,5
21Beda Pjotor1279EST 26w1 2b0 15w0 29b1 19w0 24b1 9w03,00,022,520,0
22Neeme Uku1366EST 10w0 32b1 9w0 27b1 15w0 23b1 16w03,00,022,019,5
23Naestema Joonas1216EST 24b1 6w0 11b0 8w0 32b1 22w0 31b13,00,021,519,5
24Rõtšagov Nikita0EST 23w0 34b1 13w0 25b0 29w1 21w0 30b13,00,017,015,0
25Jastremskij Richard0EST 9w½ 19b0 16w0 24w1 20b0 31w1 18b02,50,021,018,0
26Krivenko Dion0EST 21b0 11w0 31b1 14w0 28b1 18w½ 17b02,50,020,518,0
27Nazarov Vladislav1089EST 1b0 9b0 32w1 22w0 31b0 33w1 28b½2,50,019,517,5
28Saareall Oskar0EST 8b0 14w0 33b1 20w0 26w0 34b1 27w½2,50,018,016,5
29Dahno Kirill0EST 18b0 31w1 30b0 21w0 24b0 32w1 33b½2,50,015,513,5
30Ummus Mattias1236EST 32w1 10b0 29w1 12b0 13w0 16b0 24w02,00,021,519,0
31Sala Emil0EST 15w0 29b0 26w0 34b1 27w1 25b0 23w02,00,017,014,5
32Rahimov Juri0EST 30b0 22w0 27b0 33w1 23w0 29b0 34w12,00,014,513,0
33Pehlak Lauri0EST 12w0 13b0 28w0 32b0 34w1 27b0 29w½1,50,017,515,5
34Kaldmaa Janis1246EST 7b0 24w0 17b0 31w0 33b0 28w0 32b00,00,018,016,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)