Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

I Torneig Fluvia grup A

Darrera actualització16.04.2014 19:33:10, Creador/Darrera càrrega: carlos busom isach

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomGrClub/Ciutat
1Reñé Chabás Adrià3r.Barrufet
2Mangues Rubia Àlex2nFluvià
3Maynés Cesc2nFluvià
4Álvarez SanMartin Toni3r.Fluvià
5Monté Giménez Éric2n.Grévol
6Bayod García Eric2n.Berti
7Casas Viñas Arthur2n.Grévol
8Bayod García Max2n.Berti
9Canela Riera Ignasi2nFluvià
10Lafuente Marc2n.Fluvià
11Camacho González Genís2n.La Immaculada
12Cambra Colell Martina2n.Catalonia
13Yuste Iván3r.Grévol
14Riera Arnau2nTorredemer Canela
15Castro Hechavarria Livia3r.Fluvià
16Córdoba Pérez Dario1r.Fluvià
17De Queiroz Zavala Pol3r.La Maquinista
18De la Cruz Isaac2n.Fluvià
19Montero Arnau3r.Grévol
20Dominguez García Adrià3r.Catalonia
21Espinosa Rivero Gorka3r.Arenal de Llevant
22Estrella JoelP5La Maquinista
23Estrella Paula3rLa Maquinista
24Fernández Filgueira Cesc2n.Joan Torredemer Canela
25Forés Gal-Boguñá Marc2n.Fructuós Gelabert
26Galan Santacana Emma3r.Escola del Mar
27Garcia Parera Marc2n.Berti
28Gómez Gadea Joan2nLa Immaculada
29Hereu Costa Martí2nBerti
30Hernández Hugo2n.Joan Torredemer Canela
31Hernández Pérez Mario3r.Dolors Almeda
32Higueras Momblant Adriel2n.Escola del Mar
33Joval Guerrero Marc1rFluvià
34Karnisauskis Matejs3r.Grévol
35Lantz Víctor2n.Fluvià
36Martí Turull Jan3r.Escola del Mar
37Melchor Sánchez Pol2n.Argentona
38Menasalvas Arnau3r.La Maquinista
39Moranta Martí Marçal2nFructuós Gelabert
40Ortega Mayo Dídac2n.La Maquinista
41Pallardó Laia3r.Bertí
42Pañach Gerard3r.Berti
43Pinyol Llorà JuliaP5La Maquinista
44Quera Casas Martí2n.Joan Torredemer Canela
45Riera Altamirano Martí2nFluvià
46Rodríguez Ballús Aura2nJaume Balmes
47Rolando Álvarez Martín2n.Fructuós Gelabert
48Salinas Pérez Érik3rFluvià
49Saura Ezquerro Nil3r.Arenal de Llevant
50Serrats Permanyer Marc2n.Jaume Balmes
51Soler Bassols Kilian2n.Fluvià
52Solá Monteagudo Pol3r.Berti
53Doménech Nofre1r.Arenal de Llevant
54Valle Polo Samjib2n.La Maquinista
55Viaplana Bonavia Genís1r.Jaume Balmes
56Viñas Díaz Joel3r.La Maquinista
57Viñas Díaz OtP5La Maquinista
58Andreu Vila Biel2nFluvià
59Tejedor Pol3rAlsina
60Heras Cañaveras Sandra2nLa Maquinista
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.07.2020 10:40
PixFuture exclusive partner, Impressió