Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 03:19:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Campionat de Catalunya S-16
Last update 17.04.2014 13:49:25, Creator/Last Upload: Manuel Navarro Perez
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FED
Rtg
Typ
Gr
Club/City
1
MK
Garriga Cazorla Pere
21825
CAT
2318
Mll
Mollet
2
MK
Bru Rullo Llatzer
16265
CAT
2263
Pec
Cerdanyola del Valles
3
Cervello Tost Ferran
22398
CAT
2232
Pip
Peona i Peo
4
Mediña Masdeu Rasen
20010
CAT
2208
Ger
Gerunda
5
Salagran Ferragut Guillem
19243
CAT
2158
Ger
Gerunda
6
Garcia Ramos Daniel
21706
CAT
2142
Pip
Peona i Peo
7
Serra Canals Oriol
21702
CAT
2099
Fig
Figueres
8
Martinez Pla Xavier
22674
CAT
2091
Tpe
Tres Peons
9
Iglesias Santos David
21340
CAT
2088
Sfe
Sant feliu
10
Ventura Bolet Alexandre
19701
CAT
2087
Cvo
Vila Olimpica
11
Jane Besora Jordi
19469
CAT
2069
Crd
Cardona
12
Jimenez Ruano Adrian
20725
CAT
2065
Pec
Cerdanyola del Valles
13
Pruja Ramirez De Cartagena Ed
20428
CAT
2057
Ger
Gerunda
14
Castellet Menchon Cora
18838
CAT
2037
f
Pec
Cerdanyola del Valles
15
Orteu Capdevila Max
25105
CAT
2035
Eeb
Escola Escacs Barcelona
16
Salagran Ferragut Eduard
19242
CAT
2030
Ger
Gerunda
17
Panades Catarineu Oriol
19952
CAT
2021
Llv
Llinars
18
Torrents Señal Marc
19440
CAT
2021
Pip
Peona i Peo
19
Iglesias Santos Rodrigo
21341
CAT
2006
Sfe
Sant feliu
20
Hernandez Martinez Carlos
17975
CAT
1990
Lco
La Colmena
21
Granados Aguilera Cristian
21701
CAT
1987
Fig
Figueres
22
Perez Garcia Adria
20050
CAT
1979
Pip
Peona i Peo
23
Llados Clos Jaume
21292
CAT
1973
Pip
Peona i Peo
24
Pita Argemi Albert
22407
CAT
1952
Pip
Peona i Peo
25
Sole Gonzalez Edgar
20249
CAT
1942
Lle
Lleida
26
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem
21676
CAT
1912
Llv
Llinars
27
Nuñez Colome David
20393
CAT
1909
Fig
Figueres
28
Baltasar Diaz Vicente
21642
CAT
1905
Ptn
Paretana
29
Urrutia Mule Oriol
25424
CAT
1886
Cas
Castellar del Valles
30
Collell Rodriguez Victor
21274
CAT
1875
Pip
Peona i Peo
31
Masalias Mira Marc
24821
CAT
1875
Vro
Vilarodona
32
Lara Meca Miguel
17977
CAT
1860
Lco
La Colmena
33
Navarro Pastor Raul
23765
CAT
1854
Col
Ateneu Colon
34
Boldu Soto Oriol
20591
CAT
1822
Reu
Escacs Reus
35
Volkov Baer Ivan
23821
CAT
1812
Pda
Platja d'Aro
36
Alves Garcia Eric
21516
CAT
1802
Cba
Badia
37
Clua Guardia Mariona
20195
CAT
1802
f
Vaf
Vallfogona
38
Ovejero Torres Laura
23899
CAT
1793
f
Pip
Peona i Peo
39
Torras Coloma Pau
23981
CAT
1789
Mtm
Montmelo
40
Colom Serra Oriol
25685
CAT
1779
Jov
Joviat
41
Galera Serra Maria
22915
CAT
1776
f
And
Andorra
42
Gómez Matamoros Ruben
25990
CAT
1776
Alc
Alcanar
43
Escola Alonso Marc
22083
CAT
1767
Jov
Joviat
44
Avante Caballe Marc
20562
CAT
1750
Msd
Masdenverge
45
Catala Ulied Bernat
25060
CAT
1749
Cvo
Vila Olimpica
46
Chen Weijie
23316
CAT
1728
Olo
Olot
47
Tarrago Pinyol Robert
27275
CAT
1720
Vaf
Vallfogona
48
Castaño Jimenez Andreu
25647
CAT
1701
Col
Ateneu Colon
49
Andreu Farres Pau
22107
CAT
1700
Reu
Escacs Reus
50
Safont Balaguer Eduard
26647
CAT
1700
Tar
Tarragona
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use