Advertisement

Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

IV. Međunarodni šahovski turnir / IV International chess tournament "Split Chess Open 2014"

Senast uppdaterad23.08.2014 14:51:54, Creator/Last Upload: croatian chess federation

Ställning efter rond 8

Plac.SNr NamnkönGrNationRatingIKlubbPoäng TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
16
GMDražić SinišaSRB2433ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete7,032,541,532,50,0686,54,821,681016,8
25
IMKalegin EvgenijS60RUS24597,032,042,031,00,0697,56,161,341013,4
32
GMŠarić AnteCRO2536ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb7,031,040,533,50,0697,56,491,011010,1
41
GMBrkić AnteCRO2596ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci6,533,544,032,00,0597,57,140,36103,6
53
GMNeuman PetrCZE24816,531,541,029,50,05976,760,24102,4
614
FMDruska JurajSVK23786,032,042,529,50,0496,55,670,832016,6
712
IMBellia FabrizioITA23966,031,541,530,00,05865,360,64106,4
827
FMKokol PeterSLO22876,030,542,026,50,0596,55,550,952019,0
910
FMSrbiš JuricaCRO2402Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica6,030,040,030,00,06976,430,57105,7
1019
IMGalić IvanCRO2354ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik6,030,039,527,50,04976,370,632012,6
1118
FMSaada JulienFRA23616,029,040,029,00,05966,29-0,2920-5,8
124
GMBrynell StellanSWE24646,029,039,028,00,05966,46-0,4610-4,6
1315
FMBontempi PieroITA23736,027,035,525,00,06866,60-0,6020-12,0
1426
Markoja BorisU18SLO23015,531,541,528,50,0396,55,091,412028,2
1536
Kuprijanov AnatolyRUS21945,531,541,028,50,0596,53,782,722054,4
169
IMŠale SrđanCRO2407Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin5,531,042,028,00,04966,33-0,3310-3,3
1744
Moshkov ValeryRUS21525,531,041,026,50,0395,54,001,502030,0
1817
IMArmanda IvicaCRO2362Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin5,529,540,526,50,0585,56,08-0,5810-5,8
1931
FMPiskur MitjaSLO22495,529,540,027,00,0596,54,631,872037,4
207
IMColin VincentFRA24255,529,538,527,00,0584,55,91-1,4110-14,1
2116
IMLončar RobertCRO2370ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi5,528,538,527,50,0595,56,91-1,4110-14,1
2220
FMBiliškov VjekoslavCRO2354ŠK Goran, Bibinje5,528,538,027,00,0496,56,85-0,3520-7,0
2325
FMSkare GoranSRB23115,528,038,525,50,04966,56-0,5620-11,2
2429
FMZelić MladenCRO2271ŠK A1 Split, Split5,528,037,526,00,0595,55,59-0,0920-1,8
2538
MKPlenča JadrankoU18CRO2184ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka5,528,037,525,00,05964,841,164046,4
2632
FMBuzeti JernejSLO22445,527,537,026,00,05965,420,582011,6
2737
MKŠušak ŽeljkoCRO2193ŠK Brda, Split5,527,036,026,00,0495,55,70-0,2020-4,0
2843
Caloni UgoITA21655,526,535,524,50,0496,55,391,112022,2
2923
Bodrozic TomislavGER23325,525,535,026,00,0495,56,87-1,3720-27,4
3035
Sgnaolin DavideITA22035,525,034,525,00,05965,810,19203,8
31101
Braun Ruediger-ThomasGER19315,525,034,520,50,0595,53,272,232044,6
3248
Snihur PiotrU18POL21215,525,033,525,00,0584,53,491,014040,4
338
IMMencinger VojkoSLO24095,525,033,524,50,04967,33-1,3310-13,3
3413
IMBilobrk FranjoCRO2383ŠK Goran, Bibinje5,030,540,527,00,04966,49-0,4910-4,9
3524
FMOstović MatijaCRO2330ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka5,029,539,026,00,0395,56,21-0,7120-14,2
3645
Markoja SebastijanU18SLO21445,029,038,025,00,03964,481,524060,8
3722
FMSylvan JacobDEN23335,028,539,028,00,04965,830,17203,4
3828
FMSeuffert GabrielGER22775,028,539,026,00,05965,500,502010,0
39144
Michalski FilipU18POL17405,028,037,021,50,0495,51,054,4540178,0
4046
MKKarabaić IvanCRO2136ŠK Krk, Krk5,028,036,525,00,05954,360,642012,8
4134
FMBožinović BogdanCRO2205ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete5,027,537,524,50,04965,600,40208,0
4240
MKKrnić IvanCRO2174ŠK Brda, Split5,027,536,525,00,05955,99-0,9920-19,8
4363
Dubois PierreFRA20605,027,035,523,50,04853,511,492029,8
4466
IBanovac MirkoS60CRO2051ŠK Mornar, Split5,026,535,522,00,05954,600,404016,0
4587
IMišković ToniCRO1981ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano5,025,534,520,00,0484,53,850,652013,0
46103
Dahl TrygveU18NOR19245,025,534,019,00,05953,551,454058,0
47119
IIJurić-Cvitanović AlenCRO1848ŠK Mornar, Split5,024,531,519,00,05953,171,832036,6
4839
WIMŠarić KristinawCRO2176ŠK Mornar, Split5,024,033,022,00,04966,55-0,5520-11,0
4950
MKBočina DarkoS60CRO2099ŠK Mornar, Split5,022,031,020,50,04955,49-0,4920-9,8
5059
MKLivaić LeonU18CRO2066Hašk Mladost, Zagreb4,531,541,524,50,0394,53,590,914036,4
5160
Birkenmaier RainerGER20664,530,039,023,50,0373,52,960,542010,8
5258
Foglia MaurizioITA20734,528,538,023,00,0494,54,69-0,1920-3,8
5362
ILulić IgorCRO2062ŠK Krk, Krk4,528,538,021,50,0395,55,320,18203,6
5451
Cretnik UrbanU18SLO20934,527,037,022,50,04954,700,304012,0
5549
Armstrong Malcolm JENG21114,527,035,523,50,0383,54,31-0,8120-16,2
5669
Romanov SergeyRUS20324,527,035,021,00,04954,780,22204,4
5782
Fernandez Zubitur JokinESP19914,527,034,520,50,04843,490,512010,2
5830
Ladrat MatthieuFRA22534,526,537,023,50,04956,74-1,7420-34,8
5942
Rotoni MatteoITA21694,526,536,521,50,0495,55,280,22204,4
6075
IVranković IvanU18CRO2006ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi4,526,533,520,50,0383,53,54-0,0440-1,6
6183
IILuetić AnteCRO1988ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik4,526,035,521,50,0484,53,031,472029,4
62110
IDubrović MihovilCRO1870ŠK Krk, Krk4,526,035,020,50,0495,52,572,932058,6
6347
Alm ChristopherGER21284,526,034,522,00,0495,55,71-0,2120-4,2
6468
MKMakovec BrunoU18CRO2039ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec4,526,034,021,50,04954,860,14405,6
65126
Rykov IvanU18RUS18164,526,033,020,50,04841,502,5040100,0
6653
MKJelić NevenS60CRO2088ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec4,525,535,019,50,0494,56,16-1,6620-33,2
6770
Lupulescu Adrian-CalinROU20314,525,033,020,00,0494,54,96-0,4620-9,2
6888
Zakoucka AdelawCZE19814,525,031,021,50,0473,52,481,022020,4
69131
IIAndromak FraninoCRO1794ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi4,524,031,018,00,04841,832,172043,4
7086
IMišković BožoCRO1981ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano4,523,531,021,00,0484,53,980,522010,4
71127
IIIKlarić AnteCRO18074,522,529,016,50,04731,801,202024,0
72179
Labrović JakovCRO0ŠK Brda, Split4,522,029,015,50,0494,5
7354
IMaras AnteCRO2088ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi4,030,039,523,00,04843,970,03200,6
7452
Sanchez Ruesga HectorESP20934,028,036,521,00,03955,56-0,5620-11,2
7557
Baret AntoineFRA2074ŠK Student, Split4,027,536,520,50,03845,48-1,4820-29,6
7677
Gutkind KedemU18NED20044,027,536,021,00,03843,480,524020,8
7789
MKMarčić IvicaS60CRO1975ŠK Omiš, Omiš4,026,534,520,00,04833,70-0,7020-14,0
7893
Willockx RitsaartBEL19624,026,534,020,00,03843,310,692013,8
7941
CMBratošević MladenCRO2169ŠK Brda, Split4,025,534,522,00,04955,80-0,8020-16,0
8065
MKKozarčanin SeadS60CRO20524,025,533,518,00,04844,74-0,7420-14,8
8197
IITomaš AnteCRO1943ŠK Bačvice, Split4,025,034,518,00,03953,611,392027,8
8296
Hocevar MajawSLO19454,025,034,017,00,0283,53,55-0,0520-1,0
83107
IIMatas MladenCRO1899ŠK Brda, Split4,025,033,517,00,02943,510,49209,8
8472
IBatinić JosipCRO2020ŠK Sveti Vid, Klis4,025,032,519,00,02944,99-0,9920-19,8
8579
Fridl MiroslavCRO19994,024,533,020,00,04844,11-0,1120-2,2
8680
IŽaper MirkoCRO1996ŠK Omiš, Omiš4,024,532,019,00,04834,24-1,2420-24,8
8756
Milosavljevic JovanS60CRO20754,024,032,520,50,03845,18-1,1820-23,6
8884
IMatas ZdravkoCRO1987ŠK Brda, Split4,024,032,518,50,0384,55,08-0,5820-11,6
89136
Parol PolawU18POL17674,024,031,517,00,02841,612,394095,6
90108
IŠarić LukaU18CRO1890ŠK Mornar, Split4,024,031,516,50,0283,53,280,22408,8
9191
IPejčinović VitomirS60CRO1966ŠK A1 Split, Split4,024,031,019,50,03833,64-0,6420-12,8
9264
Kravec PatrikU18SVK20554,023,531,518,50,03956,24-1,2440-49,6
9367
MKGlavan MarkoCRO2040ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka4,023,531,017,50,03855,69-0,6920-13,8
9473
IIŠevelj BerislavS60CRO2019Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin4,023,530,518,00,04955,89-0,8920-17,8
9581
Panko EduardSVK19964,023,529,019,00,04733,86-0,8620-17,2
9655
MKKomljenović TihomirCRO2075ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno4,023,031,519,00,03955,35-0,3520-7,0
9761
Der Manuelian Haik OU18USA20664,023,031,018,00,04845,48-1,4840-59,2
98150
Minko DmitryU18RUS16954,023,031,017,00,03941,532,474098,8
99106
Dahl TorbjornNOR19004,023,031,016,00,03944,61-0,6120-12,2
100151
Miszkielo BartoszU18POL16704,022,530,013,00,04721,200,804032,0
101120
IIISikimić GoranCRO1843ŠK Brda, Split4,022,028,015,50,0383,53,60-0,1020-2,0
10285
IBašić IgorS60CRO1986GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin4,021,530,017,00,04835,14-2,1420-42,8
103176
Hendrix JoachimGER04,021,529,517,50,0384,5
104117
IIŠarić BrankoCRO1851ŠK Sveti Vid, Klis4,021,528,516,50,0383,52,740,762015,2
10590
Schnepel ThomasGER19724,021,028,014,00,04855,50-0,5020-10,0
106149
IČolić TamiwCRO1702ŠK Stridon, Štrigova4,020,528,014,00,04721,250,752015,0
10778
Brasoy AkselNOR20034,020,528,013,50,03856,15-1,1520-23,0
108175
Dreyzis Yuri I.S60RUS04,018,525,012,50,0395
109113
Fowler DavidSCO18673,526,534,518,50,0372,52,270,23204,6
11074
IRimanić LukaCRO2009ŠK Krk, Krk3,526,034,018,00,0394,55,77-1,2720-25,4
111100
Costello Colin AS60ENG19363,525,033,017,00,0394,53,770,732014,6
11276
Vidic TejawU18SLO20053,525,032,519,00,0394,54,99-0,4940-19,6
11394
Franca VeronikawU18SLO19523,524,534,016,50,02743,600,404016,0
114134
IIIŽaja DragomirCRO1774ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano3,524,031,015,00,0393,52,640,862017,2
115123
IIBačetić MarinCRO1834ŠK Mornar, Split3,523,531,515,00,0371,51,90-0,4020-8,0
11671
IGlavičić TinoCRO2026ŠK Makarska, Makarska3,523,531,017,50,0283,54,93-1,4320-28,6
117114
Panko RadoslavU18SVK18643,522,530,015,00,0373,53,320,18407,2
118122
Andreasen ReneDEN18373,522,029,014,00,02833,85-0,8520-17,0
119111
Boschmans JosBEL18683,521,529,514,00,0362,52,72-0,2220-4,4
121
Sirletti SoniawITA18413,521,529,514,00,0371,52,73-1,2320-24,6
121109
Lewicki PawelPOL18723,521,528,515,00,0384,54,050,45209,0
122137
Karsay PascalU18GER17663,521,528,513,00,0294,53,071,434057,2
123169
IParać IvanS60CRO0ŠK Brda, Split3,521,528,013,00,0183,5
124177
Jurić-Cvitanović KatislavU18CRO0ŠK Mornar, Split3,520,527,513,50,0394,5
125124
IVGrbeša JakovS60CRO1820ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi3,518,025,513,00,02612,61-1,6120-32,2
12692
IITrebižan DavidSLO1966ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina3,026,035,019,00,0382,53,48-0,9840-39,2
127132
Phunhon Lopez Daniel AlejandrU18GER17873,025,533,015,50,0282,52,090,414016,4
128116
Lo Nigro AngeloITA18523,025,032,515,00,02622,52-0,5240-20,8
12995
IIMaslov ŽeljkoCRO1950ŠK Bačvice, Split3,024,034,015,00,0393,54,57-1,0720-21,4
13099
IIBoljat IgorCRO1936ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić-Donja Pušća3,024,032,014,50,02723,52-1,5220-30,4
131129
IIBatinić StipanU18CRO1800ŠK Sveti Vid, Klis3,024,030,015,50,02832,230,774030,8
132104
Stevanic DavidU18SLO19123,023,532,513,00,02945,35-1,3540-54,0
133115
Izquierdo Arruferia JosebaESP18573,023,030,514,00,02834,04-1,0420-20,8
134105
IIErceg SlobodanS60CRO1908ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi3,022,530,012,50,02935,09-2,0920-41,8
135128
Diez Viera OscarESP18033,022,030,513,00,0251,51,65-0,1520-3,0
136138
Botta MassimilianoU18ITA17623,022,029,013,00,03943,160,844033,6
137135
IIJančikić MatijaU18CRO1768ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec3,021,529,012,00,0393,53,60-0,1040-4,0
138153
IIIKlarić LovreU18CRO1641ŠK Sveti Vid, Klis3,021,527,010,50,02520,961,044041,6
139130
Chapman NigelSCO17953,021,028,512,50,02723,05-1,0520-21,0
140145
IVKrstić ŽeljkoCRO1739GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin3,021,027,512,50,02732,360,642012,8
141147
Mendia Rezola JokinESP17373,020,527,513,50,02832,060,942018,8
142141
IVĆaleta DušanCRO1756Šk Brda, Split3,020,526,013,00,03832,480,524020,8
143125
Wihlborn BengtS60SWE18193,020,525,013,00,03723,09-1,0920-21,8
144152
IIBulić Bračulj LukaU18CRO1651ŠK Mornar, Split3,020,026,011,00,02932,580,424016,8
145154
Pedersen Ole PetterNOR16403,019,525,59,00,02621,190,812016,2
146112
IParađina DuškoCRO1867ŠK Brda, Split3,019,026,512,00,0182,54,96-2,4620-49,2
147118
IINovak IvoCRO1849ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano3,018,526,013,00,03834,74-1,7420-34,8
148133
Druska IgorSVK17783,018,525,59,50,0271,53,67-2,1720-43,4
149158
IVIvić LovreU18CRO1576ŠK Epetium, Stobreč3,018,523,510,00,03711,81-0,8140-32,4
150143
Druska RobertU18SVK17543,017,523,59,00,02521,870,13405,2

Visa fullständig lista

Anmärkning:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories